Track
Format
Type
8:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM

Flatstock

Gaming Expo

Say Sue Me

Bifannah

1:00PM

Corridor

Mt. Joy

2:00PM

Hater

3:00PM

OY

4:00PM

Kyle Craft

5:00PM

Gordi

7:00PM

Big Ro

Deer Vibes

DJ KI

FAVX

Sun June

Sun Seeker

MINT FIELD

Single Lash

DJ Osh Kosh

Lomelda

Oliver Riot

Rehab

DJ Ryan Wolf

CLARA-NOVA

Poppies

8:00PM

Ashley Koett

Big League

Blessed

BODEGA

Chloe Foy

DAVIE

DJ Ace

DJ HALO

Eric Slick

FAZI

G Flip

Gold Casio

La Fame

Larry Racer

Love Moor

Mauno

MEUTE

Mosie

NITE

Sampson

Sangat!

STAL

TAWINGS

Totally Mild

Touts

World Brain

Zack Keim

BAUM

Levon

The Marías

Moaning

Hatchie

IZÄR

Amanze

EMBRZ

Mathias.

SUR

Taya

Gulfer

Jahmiel

Sam Himself

THICK

Rat Fancy

Ron Gallo

9:00PM

A. Sinclair

Bat Fangs

Bifannah

Boniface

Bully

Chico Chico

Cirkus Funk

DJ Soulseek

Epic B

Fishbach

The Frights

Germans

half·alive

Hembree

John Moods

Lani Love

LIFE

Linda Lee

Look Vibrant

Luna Lee

Naaz

Sea Moya

Snail Mail

TENDOUJI

Us, Today

Welles

Wyldest

Gordi

CLOVES

Hovvdy

No Vacation

Suzi Wu

Flasher

Mélat

Porcelan

Warbly Jets

Promise

Taliwhoah

Angel

Amy Shark

Elle King

Ré Lxuise

Uninamise

Kadence

Death Bells

Holy Wave

Joey Dosik

SILVASTONE

10:00PM

ABSTRACT

A.CHAL

Amy Becker

Anna Burch

Branjae

CLARA

C-Micah

Cuco

Dentist

DYGL

Mndsgn

Morgan Saint

Noah Slee

Pujol

R.LUM.R.

The Shacks

Sharkmuffin

Shopping

The Strypes

Talisco

Tayla Parx

Ted Leo

Weird Bloom

Evalyn

IDER

Kim Petras

Kitty Cash

DJ Soulseek

Five 2 Oh

ImSoMaleek

Uni

Haux

morgxn

Nina Nesbitt

Roi Perez

The Veldt

Wallows

Kotomi

U-God

No Weapon

11:00PM

Acid Dad

Anemone

ATASH

Bipolaroid

Calan Mai

CALMLY

Chris Hicks

Dear Rouge

Didi

Gaz Coombes

Girl Ray

Joan Thiele

Lola Marsh

Mattiel

Only Girl

Pat Lok

Pneuma

Post Animal

SHAO

Tinashe

Tristen

WAVVES

Wye Oak

Yoke Lore

Freedom Fry

Vundabar

ABSTRACT

Palm

Beach Slang

MAX

Mokoomba

NoMBe

Barrie

Seyi Shay

Blushing

Ratboys

12:00AM

Acid Tongue

Anna Wise

CHAI

Fishbach

Folk Uke

Goat Girl

Hater

Khalid

Kojo Funds

Liza Anne

Moira Mack

Monoloc

Moonwalks

NOX BOYS

Subs

Violet Days

Young & Sick

Ought

Jazzy Amra

Julietta

Elise Trouw

Emily Wolfe

Special Guest

Amy Becker

No Vacation

ORB

1:00AM

Altre di B

BRONCHO

Club Night

Deluxe

FRIGS

IDLES

Josh Rouse

Juiceboxxx

Knox Fortune

Los Coast

Max Meser

NÄM

NVDES

OHMME

RVG

Skyway Man

Talos

Shame

Milk & Bone

Tagore