Track
Format
Type
Super Sponsors
11:00AM

IZAL

 
12:00PM

Andreas Moss

 

Dardust

 
2:00PM

DakhaBrakha

 

The Shelters

 

Stories from the Field

presented by Levi’s
3:00PM

Yes We Mystic

 
5:00PM

BIRTHH

 

Ron Gallo

 

Annabel Allum

 
8:00PM

Acid Tongue

 

Amy Klein

 

Annabel Allum

 

Balún

 

Black Rheno

 

Chain Wallet

 

Danny Malone

 

DJ Mz Rico

 

El Dusty

 

Emily Reo

 

FBC KLIK

 

The Fontaines

 

Gold Star

 

Hayden Edward

 

Holly Macve

 

Kevin Krauter

 

Khali Haat

 

Lords of Fuzz

 

Marlys

 

The Moms

 

Never Young

 

New Portals

 

Only Now

 

Paul Devro

 

Reonda

 

Riel

 

SWIFT

 

Tall Friend

 

Tall Heights

 

Tarro

 

Tim Kinsella

 

The Two Lips

 

Varsity Week

 

Welles

 

Del Paxton

 

JJUUJJUU

 

AD

 

Frankie Rose

 

Birdlegg

 

No Sleep

 

SD

 

Smoke Season

 

Ron Gilmore

 

Bishu

 

Hogwasche

 

Alex Lahey

 

Gona

 

Jackal Onasis

 

Robotaki

 
9:00PM

Al Lover

 

Bleached

 

Carnival Youth

 

Colter Wall

 

Dustin Lovelis

 

Elle Exxe

 

The Fame Riot

 

The fin.

 

Flint Eastwood

 

Hanba!

 

Happyness

 

HECK

 

Jain

 

Julie Byrne

 

kakkmaddafakka

 

L.A. Salami

 

Magaly Fields

 

Martin Creed

 

Melkbelly

 

Mise en Scene

 

Muscle Beach

 

My Jerusalem

 

NOIA

 

Nyth Inning

 

Raymundo

 

Royal Teeth

 

Saba

 

The Shondes

 

Skott

 

Spurz

 

Tancred

 

Totally Mild

 

Verdiana Raw

 

The Wild Now

 

Zona Tango

 

Lute

 

She-Devils

 

Sungod

 

CB5

 

Heat

 

TYuS

 

KAMAU

 

Colony House

 

Jameszoo

 

J.I.D

 

Nick Hakim

 

Pomo

 

Valee

 

ROZES

 

TRISHES

 

Baked

 

Eli Jas

 

Mozzy

 

Outer Spaces

 

Churchwood

 

Flamingods

 

Tempers

 

Kane Strang

 

Kozee

 

Pell

 
10:00PM

Altin Sencalar

 

Au/Ra

 

Austin Millz

 

Betty Who

 

Billie Eilish

 

Cameron Avery

 

Cookie McGee

 

Delicate Steve

 

Hunter Sharpe

 

Jay Som

 

Les Deuxluxes

 

Mari Burelle

 

Max Abysmal

 

Michael Prins

 

Necklace

 

PARTYBABY

 

Pinact

 

PINES

 

Quinn XCII

 

Sierra León

 

Sofi Tukker

 

Stef Chura

 

Thigh Master

 

The Velveteins

 

Walker Lukens

 

Will Stratton

 

The Wrecks

 

Alex Cameron

 

Trapo

 

Broncho

 

Crywolf

 

Eli Sostre

 

Hoodtronics

 

Omen

 

Kami

 

Prezz

 

Bearson

 

Jabee

 

Chicano Batman

 

Flint Eastwood

 

Gost

 

Kyle

 

Thee MVPs

 

Ari Lennox

 

CHINAH

 

KAP G

 

Cap 1

 

Drama Diablo

 

Josh Pan

 

Kate Nash

 

Bin ChiValry

 

Justin Miller

 

Stove

 

Western Star

 

QUIX

 

Rude Kid

 

Tim Darcy

 

POVi

 
11:00PM

BAYA

 

Belle Game

 

BIA

 

Brittany Sky

 

Casi

 

Cozz

 

Deep State

 

Deraj

 

Electric Guest

 

FOXTRAX

 

FRENSHIP

 

Girlpool

 

GoGo Penguin

 

Greenbeard

 

Hippo Campus

 

James Hall

 

Lady Lotion

 

Lafame

 

Misimplicity

 

Okills

 

Ozomatli

 

Pronoun

 

Real Estate

 

SassyBlack

 

Screamin' J

 

Supermoon

 

Sweet Spirit

 

Tombs

 

Toundra

 

Tribu Baharu

 

Vargas

 

Vox Sambou

 

White Denim

 

White Reaper

 

Yes We Mystic

 

Canon

 

Pell

 

They.

 

Winter

 

Torae

 

J.I.D

 

Andrea Dawson

 

BAS

 

Hanson

 

Special Guests

 

Two9

 

Ringworm

 

Cherry Glazerr

 

Toni Romiti

 

Wax Motif

 

Kolars

 
12:00AM

A.CHAL

 

Bad Pop

 

Banks

 

The Big Moon

 

Blaenavon

 

Cardiel

 

Casper Tielrooij

 

Chrissy

 

Coco Hames

 

Cotton Mather

 

Curtis Roush

 

The Districts

 

The Drums

 

Duotang

 

Free Radicals

 

Gene Moore

 

Karen Elson

 

Low Cut Connie

 

Max de Castro

 

Minihorse

 

No Brain

 

PWR BTTM

 

Radkey

 

SadGirl

 

Sweet Crude

 

Tuvaband

 

Vanic

 

Khruangbin

 

Medasin

 

Future Islands

 

Ratboys

 

Aye Nako

 

24HRS

 

Darkest Hour

 

DROELOE

 

Ekali

 

Yonatan Gat

 

Brandi Cyrus

 

Ovlov

 

Special Guest

 

Two9

 

Dead Meadow

 
1:00AM

Arco

 

Beach Slang

 

Cameron Avery

 

Charly Black

 

Close Talker

 

Edison

 

EJ Mathews

 

ELEL

 

Emoni

 

Grumby

 

Ian Sweet

 

Klyne

 

Knox Hamilton

 

MIYAVI

 

NAWAS

 

Necropanther

 

Oginalii

 

Outernational

 

The Place

 

Pomo

 

Port Juvee

 

Sad13

 

San Holo

 

shame

 

SLØTFACE

 

Spoon

 

Troker

 

WRVTH

 

Jamila Woods

 

RVRB

 

No Joy

 
Time TBA

AOE