Track / Format / Type

Seán Barna

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Altameda

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Heart Collectors

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

French for Rabbits

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

JonZ

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Batty Junior

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 1:00am

Pledge World by blu

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 10:00pm

Uber Eats House

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 11:30pm

The Visible Music Box

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 7:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
6:00pm – 8:00pm

Destination: ipsy

Mar 16, 2019
10:00am – 7:00pm
presented by: SXSW: In The Garage

Tunic

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Pleasure Venom

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

The Dunts

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

BLXPLTN

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Gong Gong Gong

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Ratking

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
720 Club
720 Red River St.
presented by: SXSW: In The Garage

The Unlikely Candidates

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Fripps & Fripps

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:25pm

Scott Yoder

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm

Cherry Pickles

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm

The Hermits

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:25pm

FOOLS

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:25am

Samsung Experience Tour

Mar 16, 2019
9:00am – 10:00pm

Strange Negotiations

Mar 16, 2019
10:45am – 12:16pm

Darlin'

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:40pm

Texas Shorts Program

Mar 16, 2019
11:15am – 1:03pm

Audience Award: For Sama

Mar 16, 2019
5:15pm – 6:49pm

Audience Award: Ramy

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 9:15pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 8:00pm
presented by: Georgia Theatre

Parker Gispert

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Illiterate Light

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

SLEEPWALKERS

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Palm Palm

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

SUSTO

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

The Marcus King Band

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Penny Loafer PR

Scott Collins

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Collin Russell Mullins

Mar 16, 2019
8:35pm – 9:05pm

Grace Turner

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:55pm

Darkbird

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:55pm

Quiet Company

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:55pm

Cosmico

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 12:55am

Bloods

Mar 16, 2019
1:15am – 1:50am
Mar 16, 2019
10:00am – 6:00pm

me Convention box

Mar 16, 2019
9:00am – 6:00pm

Tabletop Experience

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm

Arcade Bunker

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm

Indie Corner

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm

SXSW Marketplace

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm

SXSW Gaming Expo

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 2:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:15pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 4:00pm

Ascension Tournament

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 1:00pm

Playbook Hub

Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 6:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:45pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:45pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
1:00pm – 5:00pm

Killer Queen Tournament

Mar 16, 2019
1:00pm – 4:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Nardwuar’s Video Vault

Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Splendor Tournament

Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 6:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 4:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 5:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 6:00pm

Safe Harbor

Mar 16, 2019
6:15pm – 7:15pm
presented by: HyperX, AMD and Blokz by Zenni

PC Arena

presented by HyperX, AMD and Blokz by Zenni
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm
presented by: Nighthawk Pro Gaming

Overwatch Tournament

presented by Nighthawk Pro Gaming
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 4:00pm

The Streamery

presented by Nighthawk Pro Gaming
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm

Fortnite 2v2 Tournament

presented by Nighthawk Pro Gaming
Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 6:00pm
presented by: American Poster Institute (API)

Flatstock 69

presented by American Poster Institute (API)
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 6:00pm
presented by: Arcades4Home

SXSW Gaming Expo Happy Hour

presented by Arcades4Home
Mar 16, 2019
5:00pm – 6:00pm

Wrangler ICONS @ SXSW

Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 7:00pm
presented by: SXSW DAY PARTY Aviator Nation

The Brummies

Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 4:40pm

David Wax Museum

Mar 16, 2019
5:00pm – 5:40pm

Hembree

Mar 16, 2019
6:00pm – 6:40pm

DJ Confucius Jones

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:45pm

The DOJO

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:00pm

SouthSide Hippie

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:15pm

Country Cousins

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:35pm

Loony

Mar 16, 2019
9:40pm – 9:45pm

Eazy Boi

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm

Grizz

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 10:45pm

Jake Lloyd

Mar 16, 2019
10:55pm – 11:10pm

Nayome

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:40pm

Deezie Brown

Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:05am

J Soulja

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:25am

Harry Edohoukwa

Mar 16, 2019
12:35am – 12:55am

The Teeta

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am
presented by: Bastid's BBQ

Mike 2600

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Boi Jeanius

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:30pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

DJ Rapid Ric

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:15pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Statik Selektah

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 11:00pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Scram Jones

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 12:00am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Skratch Bastid

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 1:15am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Andrew Forde

Mar 16, 2019
1:15am – 1:30am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

DJ Ease

Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Worn-Tin

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Reptaliens

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Katie Schecter

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Ceramic Animal

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Spike Vincent

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Big Bliss

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Mexico City Blondes

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.
presented by: Modern Sky (21+ after 11:30pm)

Greenwave Beth

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Say Sue Me

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Mystery Lights

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

DYGL

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

The Blinders

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

The Chills

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: KOOP Radio

Bubble Puppy

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:25pm

Shy Beast

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:25pm

Blackillac

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm

Sixteen Deluxe

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:25pm

Moving Panoramas

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:25am

Shinyribs

Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:50am
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 4:30pm
presented by: SXSW DAY PARTY British Music

Penelope Isles

Mar 16, 2019
2:10pm – 2:40pm

Harkin

Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 3:30pm

ISLAND

Mar 16, 2019
3:50pm – 4:20pm

The Snuts

Mar 16, 2019
4:40pm – 5:10pm

Fatherson

Mar 16, 2019
5:30pm – 6:00pm
presented by: BBC Radio 1 in association with PPL & PRS for Music

APRE

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Boy Azooga

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Anteros

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Celeste

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Easy Life

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

The Amazons

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
presented by: JUICE

DJ Lokei

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Ari The DJ

Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 9:20pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Wonder

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Rosegold

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Hella Yella

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 11:20pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Steph Floss

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 12:00am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Trill

Mar 16, 2019
12:40am – 1:20am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Poizon Ivy the DJ

Mar 16, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.
presented by: Mother Falcon: A Goodnight

Curtis McMurtry

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Mother Falcon

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Julia Lucille

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Kraken Quartet

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 12:00am
presented by: Siren Sounds PR

Big Joanie

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Pinky Pinky

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Public Practice

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Bambara

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

A Giant Dog

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Har Mar Superstar

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.
presented by: Siren Sounds PR

Dropper

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

High Waisted

Mar 16, 2019
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

The Medium

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 10:00pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

The Wants

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Native Sun

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:50pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Abjects

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:45am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Good Fuck

Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

William Harries Graham

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Jon Dee Graham

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Iguanas

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Dualtone / SexHawkeBlack Records

Ben Dickey

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Hayes Carll

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Angie McMahon

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Ruby Jane

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Collapsing Stars

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Gina Chavez

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Darling West

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Western Youth

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Otis Wilkins

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Nicole Nite

skirts

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

fuvk

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Soft Streak

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Virgin Pool

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St.

NOIRE

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St.

The Other End

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
CU29
720 Brazos St.
presented by: Metal Monsters of Texas - FREE w/ Guest Pass

AAerial

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 8:00pm

Lug

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:45pm

The Bvtcher

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm

Memories In Broken Glass

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:15pm

An Author, A Poet

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 11:00pm

Critical Assembly

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:55pm

Death Of A Dream

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:50am

Black Heart Saints

Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:50am

Jay Drowsy

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:15pm

Princess Barbie

Mar 16, 2019
7:20pm – 7:35pm

Syndicate Same Ol'

Mar 16, 2019
7:40pm – 7:55pm

Kydd Jones

Mar 16, 2019
8:10pm – 8:30pm

Tank Washington

Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 9:00pm

Whiteside

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm

George VonDoom

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm

Vab

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:00pm

RayVaughn

Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 11:00pm
presented by: The Color Agent LLC FREE w/ Guest Pass

EBO

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Danni Cassette

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:50pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Love You Later

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Mama Duke

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Lucy Whittaker

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Noah Barlass

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Sonic

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:30am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Dj Breezah & Dj Lolo

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 1:50am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St
presented by: The Color Agent LLC

Kodie Shane

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Zack Varner

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Beto and the Fairlanes

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Artimus

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Tarik Hassan

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Zona Tango

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Ephraim Owens

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Yamaha Guitars

ASTERISM

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Bizou

Mar 16, 2019
8:20pm – 8:50pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Thelma and The Sleaze

Mar 16, 2019
9:10pm – 9:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Royal Thunder

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Polyplastic

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Laura Carbone

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Drab Majesty

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

TeeJ

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

BBY Kodie

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Tisakorean

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Lil Jairmy

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 10:50pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

10K.Caash

Mar 16, 2019
11:30pm – 11:50pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Q Da Fool

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Maxo Kream

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 1:15am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.
presented by: Beer n Tacos

Seddy Hendrinx

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:25pm

LULE + SMOKE

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:40pm

The Lvrds

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 8:55pm

6ORN

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:10pm

Mohawk

Mar 16, 2019
9:15pm – 9:25pm

Da Deacon

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:45pm

RUNWAY RICHY

Mar 16, 2019
9:50pm – 10:05pm

Lil James

Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:20pm

Da Baby

Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:45pm

Trap Beckham

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm

Killumantii

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm

Nef the Pharaoh

Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:20am

Zoey Dollaz

Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:40am

Kodie Shane

Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:05am

Trae Tha Truth

Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am

Saint Lo

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Super Doppler

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

David Wax Museum

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Kandle

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40pm

Big Wy's Brass Band

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Nerdcore

Cutesylvania

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Kadesh Flow

Mar 16, 2019
8:25pm – 8:50pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

LEX the Lexicon Artist

Mar 16, 2019
8:55pm – 9:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Shubzilla x Bill Beats

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:50pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Mikal kHill

Mar 16, 2019
9:55pm – 10:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Dual Core

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:45pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Crunk Witch

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:15pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Schaffer the Darklord

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:45pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

MC Frontalot

Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:25am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

More Or Les

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 12:55am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Danger Grove

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Psybo

Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

PowerSolo

Mar 16, 2019
11:30am – 12:10pm

Big Phony

Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:10pm

The Small Glories

Mar 16, 2019
1:30pm – 2:10pm

ROE

Mar 16, 2019
2:30pm – 3:10pm

Jony Beltran

Mar 16, 2019
3:30pm – 3:45pm

DannyBrasco

Mar 16, 2019
3:55pm – 4:10pm
presented by: Casa Urbana

Cesar Santalo

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

TRïP TRïP

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Méne

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

WAPEA

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

PJ Sin Suela

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

María y Jose

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am

Kapil Seshasayee

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

ORI

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Gaelynn Lea

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

PHI

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Soriah

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Cosmic Botanica

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm

DJ TopDonn

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Kagwe Mungai

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:50pm

JOJO ABOT

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:40pm

Alternate Sound

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:05pm

Kofi Skills

Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:30pm

Victoria Kimani

Mar 16, 2019
10:35pm – 10:55pm

Aramide

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:20pm

Major League Djz

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:45pm

Anatii

Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:10am

Adekunle Gold

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 12:45am

Alternate Sound

Mar 16, 2019
1:40am – 1:50am

Hosted by LydRock

Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
3:30pm – 4:30pm

SXSW Gaming Awards

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
10:00am – 6:00pm
presented by: Burgermania 8

Pscience

Mar 16, 2019
7:15pm – 7:45pm

Buck Biloxi

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

AKAW!

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:10pm

Die Group

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Trampoline Team

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:45pm

DEATHCHANT

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:30pm

Banquet

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:15am

Death By Unga Bunga

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 1:00am
presented by: Burgermania 8

Faux Ferocious

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 8:00pm

Banditos

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:45pm

Flesh Lights

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm

Cheap Fur

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:15pm

Miss World

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 11:00pm

Sarah Bethe Nelson

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:30am

The Tough Shits

Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:15am
presented by: Burgermania 8

Mom and the Mailman

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:30pm

Lovelorn

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Damak

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm

Boofin Tylenol

Mar 16, 2019
9:15pm – 9:45pm

Loteria

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:30pm

Gymshorts

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:15pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:30pm – 12:00am

Borzoi

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 12:45am

Church of Sun

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
presented by: Burgermania 8

CHAI

Mar 16, 2019
7:15pm – 7:45pm

Burnt Skull

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Daddy Long Legs

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:15pm

The Stitches

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm

The Briefs

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:45pm

Mujeres Podridas

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:15am

Dirty Fences

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 1:00am
Mar 16, 2019
1:15am – 1:45am

Penelope Isles

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 12:40pm

EFELANTE

Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 2:40pm
presented by: SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass

Sphynx

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Light Vibes

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Feels

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Georgi Kay

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Esbie Fonte

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
presented by: Rap Plug x TIG

Q Money

Mar 16, 2019

The Kitsch

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

The Red Pears

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

EFELANTE

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Yorka

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Monstruos del Mañana

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am

The Bumble HIVE SXSW

Mar 16, 2019
7:00am – 7:00pm

Jessie Frye

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Dear Boy

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
presented by: Sofar Sounds

Abraham Alexander

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

J.S. Ondara

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Anna Shoemaker

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Fatherson

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am

Lina Tullgren

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Lunar Vacation

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm

Tallies

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

I Know Leopard

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Cumulus

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

ings

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Brasil Music Club

Luedji Luna & DJ Nyack

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Xenia França

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Boogarins

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Bixiga 70

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Karol Conka

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

J Brasil

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm

Dj Nevolution

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm

Kyeezy

Mar 16, 2019
8:20pm – 8:35pm

JET THE 3RD

Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 8:55pm

Bugz Gutta

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:15pm

BdotCroc

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:35pm

Chadd Black

Mar 16, 2019
9:40pm – 9:55pm

Cece Hustle

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm

Doug Thee Savage

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm

GUCH

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:05pm

VOCKAH REDU

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm

Aina Brei'Yon

Mar 16, 2019
11:35pm – 11:55pm

Kidd kenn

Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:25am

OMB Bloodbath

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 12:50am

Bobby Lytes

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am

Dama Nilz

Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
presented by: International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Pasha

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Broder John

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

New Fame

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Dwagie

Mar 16, 2019
10:35pm – 11:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Hans.

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:10am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Ace Tee

Mar 16, 2019
12:20am – 12:45am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Kwame

Mar 16, 2019
12:55am – 1:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

JP THE WAVY

Mar 16, 2019
1:25am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

[istandard]

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 1:50am
presented by: Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY

Rob4Real

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:10pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Koo Qua and Dj Alisha B

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:25pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Shah

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

h2the

Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:10pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Flavia

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.
Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Danny Ali

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:35pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Radamiz

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

DEVMO

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

MC Bravado

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Skillie Vanillie

Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:05am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Cory Kendrix

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:30am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Kosha Dillz

Mar 16, 2019
12:40am – 1:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

The Palmer Squares

Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:25am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Aaron Cohen

Mar 16, 2019
1:35am – 1:50am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Stepdadfla

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 7:35pm

Blaatina

Mar 16, 2019
7:50pm – 8:00pm

12 HONCHO

Mar 16, 2019
8:05pm – 8:10pm

Jk the Reaper

Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm

Q Da Fool

Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 9:45pm

Splurge

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm

Lucki

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:20pm

K Camp

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 11:55pm

Da Baby

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am

Lil Mosey

Mar 16, 2019
1:35am – 1:50am

DJ Five Venoms

Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 6:00pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.
presented by: Native Hostel Block Party

The Vapor Caves

Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 2:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

Armani White

Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

DJ CLOCKWORK

Mar 16, 2019
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

Fat Tony

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.
presented by: Native Hostel Block Party

LevyGrey

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm

Tone Ranger

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Daylight Tone

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:45am
presented by: ATX6

Big Cedar Fever

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Carrie Fussell

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Harvest Thieves

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Trouble in The Streets

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Booher

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:45am
presented by: Swank PR x Spice Gang

Mayor Muney

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:15pm

BAINESGOD

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:50pm

i.D. the G

Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm

Jody Marsailus

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:15pm

Mari

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm

Tiny Jag

Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 9:45pm

Lil Chris

Mar 16, 2019
9:50pm – 10:00pm

Momoh

Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:15pm

Kid Med

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm

RIKKIE KHRI$T

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm

James Cam'Ron

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm

Jean Deaux

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:00am

Valee

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
presented by: Swank PR x Spice Gang

Vic Lloyd

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:35pm
presented by: Care Free Black Girl

Oro Five

Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm

DJ Euts

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm

DJ 0ceanz_

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm

JACHÈ

Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm

LolaBunz

Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:40pm

The Queendom

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm

Neila

Mar 16, 2019
11:05pm – 11:20pm

DJ Kay Cali

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:25pm

Yoshi Vintage

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm

Ari Chi

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:00am

Liana Banks

Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:20am

Ayanis

Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:40am

Quanna

Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:00am

Yung Baby Tate

Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:25am

bbymutha

Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am

Dj9am

Mar 16, 2019

Tread

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 1:28pm

Amazing Grace

Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 5:26pm

Pet Sematary

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 10:00pm
presented by: Park the Van

Honyock

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Anemone

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Oh, Rose

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Gabriella Cohen

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

minihorse

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

BRONCHO

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Geno Cochino & Friends - FREE w/ Guest Pass

Kemst

Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm

NeverNude

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Sharkweek

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm

Irk

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm

BOGL

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Flinch

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:45pm

TRiLLBASS

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:30pm

Kelly Dean

Mar 16, 2019
11:30pm – 12:15am

Geno Cochino

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 1:00am

6Blocc

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: The Lot Radio

Celeste

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 12:30pm

Beshken

Mar 16, 2019
12:50pm – 1:20pm

Graham Van Pelt

Mar 16, 2019
1:40pm – 2:10pm

Oscar Jerome

Mar 16, 2019
2:30pm – 3:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 7:00pm

Stella Artois Airstream

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 7:00pm
presented by: Sounds from the World

aMBe

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Collectif Medz Bazar

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:45pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Bohemian Betyars

Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 11:00pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Sonámbulo Psicotropical

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 12:20am
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

47SOUL

Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:50am
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Sister Aimee

Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:27pm

I Am Richard Pryor

Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 3:31pm

Jump Shot

Mar 16, 2019
4:45pm – 6:05pm

Johnny Nicholas

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Edan Archer

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Love & Chaos

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Deanna Wheeler

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Elaina Kay

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

K.C. Harris

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.
Mar 16, 2019
1:00pm – 1:30am
presented by: SXSW DAY PARTY Brooklyn Bowl

The Marcus King Band

Mar 16, 2019
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Yola

Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 3:40pm
Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 4:40pm

Broken Social Scene

Mar 16, 2019
5:00pm – 5:40pm
presented by: Brooklyn Bowl x BrooklynVegan x SIOLM

Grim Streaker

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Weakened Friends

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Charly Bliss

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Ringo Deathstarr

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Sick Morrison

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Oso Negro

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:50pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Skiper RMZ

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Curse

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:50pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Serko Fu

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Jony Beltran

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 11:10pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DannyBrasco

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm

LIL T

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm

Dox Black

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:00pm

BehindTheFrames

Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm

KPthaProfit & City

Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:40pm

LIL YODAA

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm

Dre Prince

Mar 16, 2019
11:05pm – 11:20pm

Shirt Off Fe

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm

Sertified

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:00am

Eric Dingus & TSO

Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:25am
Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:40am

G-Side

Mar 16, 2019
12:50am – 1:10am

Doughbeezy

Mar 16, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
presented by: Terrible Records

Pottery

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Del Water Gap

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Claud

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Two People

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Miya Folick

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Kirin J Callinan

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Revelation Mizik

Mar 16, 2019
7:15pm – 7:30pm

Adam David

Mar 16, 2019
7:35pm – 7:50pm

IAMTUNE

Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:10pm

DYLI

Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:30pm

Walkney

Mar 16, 2019
8:35pm – 8:50pm

AdELA

Mar 16, 2019
8:55pm – 9:15pm

Tangina Stone

Mar 16, 2019
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Tiana Kocher

Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Angie Rose

Mar 16, 2019
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Treehouse!

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:30pm

June's Diary

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 11:00pm

Alex Di Leo

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm

Citizen Shade

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:00am
presented by: Sol Life

Vanessa Zamora

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Y La Bamba

Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 9:25pm

Olmeca

Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 10:05pm

El Indio - World Hood

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 11:10pm

Dos Santos

Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 12:05am

Ziminino

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:55am

Chief Boima

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Sol Life

Savage Family

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

FR333

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Spacewalker

Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:40pm

The Philharmonik

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:30pm

Chhoti Maa

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:10am
Mar 16, 2019
12:20am – 1:50am
presented by: SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass

Norma

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

John Vincent III

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Harmony Byrne

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Kyan

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Will Varley

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

JP Saxe

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: DNES Marketing

YUKON

Mar 16, 2019
7:15pm – 7:25pm

Dax Mpire

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 7:40pm

570JV

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:00pm

Perrion

Mar 16, 2019
8:05pm – 8:20pm

Cap Gold

Mar 16, 2019
8:25pm – 8:40pm

The Yutes

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:00pm

Doeman

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm

Kembe X

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:40pm

Reason

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am

Flipp Dinero

Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:45am

J.I.D

Mar 16, 2019
12:50am – 1:30am
presented by: Alienware (18+)

The Alienware Outpost

presented by Alienware (18+)
Mar 16, 2019
11:00am – 12:00am

Game with HungryBox from Team Liquid

presented by Alienware (18+)
Mar 16, 2019
3:00pm – 4:00pm

Team Liquid LCS Watch Party

presented by Alienware (18+)
Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 12:00am
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 2:00pm
presented by: The Line of Best Fit

Art School Girlfriend

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Jealous of the Birds

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Baywaves

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

whenyoung

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Her's

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

body type

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
presented by: Level

Halima

Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Bathe

Mar 16, 2019
8:35pm – 9:05pm

Dreamer Boy

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:55pm

Briston Maroney

Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:55pm

Slow Pulp

Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:55pm

Sophie Meiers

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 12:55am

Dayglow

Mar 16, 2019
1:15am – 1:50am

William Tyler

Mar 16, 2019
6:00pm – 6:25pm

Courtney Marie Andrews

Mar 16, 2019
6:40pm – 7:15pm

Andrew Bird

Mar 16, 2019
7:35pm – 8:20pm

Patty Griffin

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:45pm

Best Lil' Big Fest 2019

Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 11:00pm

THERE

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Indigo Sparke

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Desert

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Gabriel Royal

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40am

Emilie Kahn

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Laura Misch

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
presented by: Uber Eats (SXSW Platinum, Music Badges & Artist Wristbands only)

Finneas

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Billie Eilish

Mar 16, 2019
9:15pm – 10:15pm
presented by: Negative Gain

Viva Non

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Standalone

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

DSTR

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Twin Tribes

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Goo Munday

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Mr.Kitty

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
presented by: Green Room Music Source

OSOG

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Wild Ponies

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Maudlin

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

The Shackletons

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Sawyer Fredericks

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am

Suzan Köcher

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm

La Terza Classe

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Jackie Bristow

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Quivers

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Emma Elisabeth

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Wintersleep

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Mar 16, 2019
12:00pm – 8:00pm

YETI @ SXSW

Mar 16, 2019
1:00pm – 7:00pm