Track
Format
Type
Super Sponsors
12:00PM

Lexie

 

STELLA

 
7:00PM

COMPLETE

 

The High Curbs

 

The Sloths

 

Marrio Esco

 

Tinica Rose

 

Au/Ra

 

Gina Chavez

 

Holidae

 

IZZE

 
8:00PM

Ask Carol

 

Birthday Club

 

Born Cages

 

Chris Akinyemi

 

Cotillon

 

DJ Jon Rambo

 

E. Calloway

 

Evolfo

 

Gurr

 

Jessie Reyez

 

Lane Mack

 

LaTour

 

Mary Magdalena

 

morgxn

 

One Week Wonder

 

The Shanks

 

Simian Ghost

 

STELLA

 

St. Tropez

 

Think No Think

 

Tredici Bacci

 

Très Oui

 

Unkle Funkle

 

Wild Rivers

 

Don Q

 

Skinny Cooks

 

Gio Chamba

 

PIZZA TIME

 

MykeJay

 

DJ Juls

 

Ghostpizza

 

GIUNGLA

 

Platinum Boys

 

DJ General Mealz

 

High Waisted

 

Kevlar

 

A. Doulos

 

Colleen Green

 

DJ Speedway

 

Grumby

 

Soaked

 

Adrian Daniel

 

Chain Wallet

 

Los Profetas

 
9:00PM

Cosmonauts

 

Creepside

 

Die Heiterkeit

 

Elle Exxe

 

High Up

 

Jace

 

JLOMAH

 

Johanna Warren

 

Jonny P

 

Justin Miller

 

Laura Carbone

 

Living Hour

 

Maglore

 

Monk Tamony

 

PAVVLA

 

Quiet Kids

 

Still Corners

 

Sur Ellz

 

Tony Bray

 

White Violet

 

Young Mister

 

DJ Nolita

 

KAMAU

 

Kyle Dion

 

The Ripe

 

Shonte Renee

 

Silvastone

 

Don Q

 

Gymshorts

 

Kohinoorgasm

 

Linying

 

Lovella

 

Skott

 

nobigdyl

 

Bombasta

 

Dave Cavalier

 

DJ RS

 

Moelogo

 

Vision

 

Sudan Archives

 

T Strike

 

A.CHAL

 

Laure Briard

 

ELHAE

 

KAP G

 

Yoke Lore

 
10:00PM

BOOHER

 

Colin Gilmore

 

Cornerstone

 

DeZorah

 

Diamond Thug

 

Eyelid Kid

 

Farida

 

Gost

 

Half Waif

 

LASGIDI

 

Lilly Hiatt

 

Michael Prins

 

Mise en Scene

 

The Molochs

 

Ramesh

 

Royal Tusk

 

Ruzzi

 

Star Parks

 

ΣTELLA

 

White Mystery

 

Demarco

 

QUIÑ

 

Tha Proof

 

Dyan

 

Ricky Rebel

 

Winter

 

Lute

 

Mignon

 

Modern Vices

 

Slow Hollows

 

The Ugly Beats

 

Marty B.

 

The Baggage Boys

 

Boogarins

 

Omen

 

DJ Obi

 

Mndsgn

 

Las Rosas

 

J.I.D

 

ROZES

 

DJ Hella Yella

 

Maleek Berry

 

The Shelters

 
11:00PM

14KT

 

Alex Cuba

 

Amplified Heat

 

Brutal Juice

 

Cuyo

 

Dawg Yawp

 

Emily Wolfe

 

Gabriella Cohen

 

HECK

 

Hikes

 

Jeff Akoh

 

Kat Graham

 

Lizi Bailey

 

Pardoner

 

PINES

 

Radiocaliente

 

Ron Gallo

 

The Rumjacks

 

Special Guests

 

Sports

 

SuperGlu

 

Tameca Jones

 

Warbly Jets

 

Y La Bamba

 

Young Bro

 

Joe Galaxy

 

Ari Lennox

 

Bre-Z

 

Gods Way

 

Roya

 

Stuyedeyed

 

La Vida Boheme

 

Bryann Trejo

 

Konshens

 

SWIFT

 

Andre Power

 

Colours

 

DJ She Real

 

The Mullens

 

The Parrots

 

Monica Trejo

 

Toni Romiti

 

Aj Dávila

 

Dead Meadow

 

Saba

 

The Skins

 

Paralandra

 
12:00AM

424

 

Acid Tongue

 

Angels Cut

 

DJ Jimmy Jatt

 

Duchess Says

 

Fea

 

Foxy Mojo

 

Gabriel Royal

 

Grape St.

 

Ian Moore

 

IDLES

 

Jeff Lofton

 

PAWS

 

Pujol

 

Slow Caves

 

Sundara Karma

 

Supraman

 

War Party

 

WILSN

 

KAP G

 

The Nude Party

 

Phoria

 

shame

 

DJ Edu

 

Apache

 

The Dead Deads

 

DJ Xanax

 

Lakim

 

Autoramas

 

DJ Miss Milan

 

Tune Day

 

Max Gomez

 

White Fang

 

Mr Eazi

 

Salt Cathedral

 
1:00AM

A-Town GetDown

 

Ben Aqua

 

Brayton Bowman

 

Caddywhompus

 

CAPYAC

 

Cat Clyde

 

Chantae Cann

 

DJ Logan Garrett

 

Doe

 

Draper

 

Emi Secrest

 

Galaxy Express

 

Hanba!

 

Kristeen Young

 

L.A.X

 

LIFE

 

Los Coast

 

Nina Diaz

 

The Outer Vibe

 

Tombs

 

Trapt

 

XETAS

 

Post Animal

 

Diet Cig

 

E. Calloway

 

Klyne