• #
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
Date
Venue
Track / Category / Type
9:30AM
Mar 18, 2017
2:30pm – 12:00am
SXSW Crossroads
511 E Cesar Chavez
10:00AM

Levi’s® Outpost

Mar 18, 2017
3:00pm – 10:00pm
Levi’s® Outpost
606 E 3rd St

Java Monster Mornings

Mar 18, 2017
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Registrants Lounge
409 E 5th St
11:00AM

Chasing Coral

Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 5:33pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd

Mazda Express

Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 12:00am
Venue TBA

Flatstock 59

Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 11:00pm

SXSW Marketplace

Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 11:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 1:00am
Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 5:00pm

Ethics Matter

Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 5:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
4:00pm – 5:00pm
11:30AM

Ramblin' Freak

Mar 18, 2017
4:30pm – 6:01pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd

Darling West

Mar 18, 2017
4:30pm – 5:10pm
12:00PM

Lexie

Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 5:40pm

STELLA

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 5:40pm

SOUND GALLERY

Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 11:00pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

All Def SXSW

Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 11:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Gamer’s Voice Stage

Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 1:00am

SXSW Gaming Expo

Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 1:00am
Austin Convention Center
500 E Cesar Chavez
Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 1:00am
12:15PM

Song of Granite

Mar 18, 2017
5:15pm – 6:59pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd
12:30PM

Blueprint Blue

Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:10pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm

Levi's® Tailor Shop: Ice Dyeing Workshop

presented by Levi’s
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 9:30pm
Levi’s® Outpost
606 E 3rd St

Mentor Session: Jim-E-O

Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:30pm – 6:30pm
1:00PM

Spinning Coin

Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 6:40pm

Kwesta

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 6:40pm

Mazda at Outdoor Stage

Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 3:00am
Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 3:00am
1:30PM

Ramirez Exposure

Mar 18, 2017
6:30pm – 7:10pm
1:35PM

Colter Wall

Mar 18, 2017
6:35pm – 7:15pm
2:00PM

Barbecue

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:41pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave

Texas High School Shorts

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:31pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd

Ho99o9

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Apache (VEN)

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Help Brands Help You

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm

Royal Studios - 60 Years

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm

How to Make A Hit!

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:00pm
2:35PM

Cale Tyson

Mar 18, 2017
7:35pm – 8:15pm
3:00PM

Lucky

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:28pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd
3:35PM

Shannon McNally

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:15pm
4:30PM

Music Videos

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 11:02pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd
4:35PM

Holly Macve

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 10:15pm
5:00PM
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 11:30pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 11:00pm
5:30PM
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 12:21am
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd
5:35PM

Nicole Atkins

Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 11:15pm
6:00PM

ILISH

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 12:30am
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar
6:15PM

Five 2 oh

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
6:40PM

Jarrell

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 11:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
6:45PM

Sunny Sweeney

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:30am
6:55PM

Adrion Butler

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:55pm – 12:15am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
7:00PM

68 Kill

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 1:32am
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd

COMPLETE

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

The High Curbs

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:30am

Los TexManiacs

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
7:15PM

The Sloths

Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:45am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Distractor

Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:45am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Kajmir Kwest

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:30am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

UNIDOS: American Gateways Multimedia & Live Musical Performance

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:45am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
7:30PM

Marrio Esco

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:45am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Telephone Lovers

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Shiela "Shiela" Gonzalez

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:50am

Go DJ JB

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:45am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Tinica Rose

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:40am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
7:45PM

The Jigsaw Seen

Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am

IZZE

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:10am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Holidae

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am

Au/Ra

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Hosted by Eddie Kadi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 12:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Magic Bronson

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:10am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Finale

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 12:55am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Gina Chavez

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
7:50PM

DJ Black Moses

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:30am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Cam James

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
7:55PM

Tree "Tree G" Grundy

Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:20am

Constant Gardner

Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:00am

Optimo Radio Hosts

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:00am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
8:00PM

Life

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 2:43am
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar

William Harries Graham

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Anna Meredith

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

St. Tropez

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Small Time Giants

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Indrajit Banerjee

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Tredici Bacci

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

morgxn

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Los Wilds

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Ask Carol

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

The Shanks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Birthday Club

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Call Of The Void

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:05am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Miami Mami

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Marisa Anderson

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

DJHerShe and the Circus

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:20am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Wild Rivers

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

Coma Pony

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

Cotillon

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Lane Mack

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Tate Mayeux

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

DJ Jon Rambo

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Francisco y Madero

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

Unkle Funkle

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Nik Mercer (Let's Play House)

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 2:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Danny Golden

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

Jason James

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Gurr

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Théorie Ornery​

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Born Cages

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Jessie Reyez

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:20am

Poizon Ivy the Dj

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Mary Magdalena

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:45am
Plush
617 Red River

Shubzilla

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:20am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Simian Ghost

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Vic Jun and The Philharmonik

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 2:00am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

LaTour

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Evolfo

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

BETO y los Fairlanes

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

[istandard] Producer Experience

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 6:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Brett Newski

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

STELLA

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Geotheory

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 2:00am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Garth Brooks

presented by Amazon
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 2:00am

Athena Anesti

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:05am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Think No Think

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

DJ N.O.C.

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:45am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Très Oui

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:15am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Chris Akinyemi

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

One Week Wonder

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

Otoboke Beaver おとぼけビ~バ~

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St
8:05PM

Skinny Cooks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:30am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Top Flight DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Don Q

Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Javar Rockamore

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:15am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
8:10PM

big AL Cherry

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:25am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

JJ Shiplett

Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 2:00am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave
8:15PM

PIZZA TIME

Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:45am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Gio Chamba

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:30am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
8:20PM

Russell Elliot

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
1:20am – 1:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Ságan

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
1:20am – 2:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Roc & Yella

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
1:20am – 1:30am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kool Kidd Dre

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
1:20am – 1:35am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
8:25PM

MykeJay

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
1:25am – 1:40am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Doug Funnie

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
1:25am – 1:45am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
Mar 18, 2017
1:25am – 1:50am

Noga Erez

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
1:25am – 2:00am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Rick Trevino & Los Super 7

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
1:25am – 1:55am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
8:30PM

GIUNGLA

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Platinum Boys

Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 2:00am

Ghostpizza

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 2:00am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Arkansas Dave

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 2:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

The Roots & Friends

presented by The Bud Light x The Roots & Friends Jam Session (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 6:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

DJ Juls

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 2:10am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Stimulator Jones

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:55am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Lucky L.O.C

Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:45am
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 6:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave
8:35PM

High Waisted

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 2:05am

T2 "The Ghetto Hippie"

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 1:45am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

SAINt JHN

Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 1:55am

Kevlar

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 2:05am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

DJ General Mealz

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 2:05am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Jay 305

Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 1:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Young Bo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
1:35am – 1:45am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
8:40PM

A. Doulos

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
1:40am – 1:55am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

J.Jackson

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
1:40am – 1:55am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
8:45PM

Soaked

Mar 18, 2017
1:45am – 2:15am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

The Drummies

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:45am – 2:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

DJ Speedway

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
1:45am – 2:30am
Plush
617 Red River

Grumby

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:45am – 2:15am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Colleen Green

Mar 18, 2017
1:45am – 2:15am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St
8:50PM

Crunk Witch

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
1:50am – 2:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Paradox Black (Dox)

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
1:50am – 2:05am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Adrian Daniel

Mar 18, 2017
1:50am – 2:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Wifisfuneral

Mar 18, 2017
1:50am – 2:00am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Kyle Hubbard

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:50am – 2:05am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
8:55PM

Chain Wallet

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
1:55am – 2:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Los Profetas

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
1:55am – 2:10am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

SaulPaul

Mar 18, 2017
1:55am – 2:10am

Cuba Cris

Mar 18, 2017
1:55am – 2:10am
9:00PM

My Expansive Awareness

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am

High Up

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Orkestar Kriminal

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Someone Who Isn't Me

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Boo Seeka

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Monk Tamony

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

PAVVLA

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

Quiet Kids

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Young Mister

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am

Johanna Warren

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Creepside

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 3:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Sur Ellz

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:20am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

White Violet

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:45am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Cedryl Ballou & the Zydeco Trendsetters

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Frontier Folk Nebraska

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Living Hour

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Leo James Conroy

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Alice Jemima

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

FlygerWoods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:20am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Beth Chrisman

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Jonny P

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Tony Bray

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Infinity Shred

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Madame Récamier

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am

Justin Miller

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 4:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

The Heart Collectors

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am

Cosmonauts

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:30am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Jon Dee Graham

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Champagne SuperChillin

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Elle Exxe

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Die Heiterkeit

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Jace

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Laura Carbone

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am

Still Corners

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Coyote Kisses

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 3:00am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Maglore

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Deltatron

presented by Tropicalia + Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Loso Loaded

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:15am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Harvest Thieves

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

JLOMAH

Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
2:00am – 2:10am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
9:05PM

DJ Harrison

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
2:05am – 2:30am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Amanda Cevallos

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
2:05am – 2:15am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
9:10PM

Silvastone

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:30am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Seckond Chaynce

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:25am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Dominican Jay

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:25am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

The Ripe

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 3:00am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Lisa Morales

Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 3:00am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Kyle Dion

Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:20am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

DJ Nolita

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:40am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

KAMAU

Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:30am

Domani Harris

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:25am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Shonte Renee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
2:10am – 2:20am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
9:15PM

Gymshorts

Mar 18, 2017
2:15am – 2:45am

Linying

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
2:15am – 2:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Kohinoorgasm

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:15am – 2:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Don Q

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
2:15am – 2:25am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Jae Mansa

Mar 18, 2017
2:15am – 2:30am
9:20PM

Rap Legend Jesse Dangerously

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
2:20am – 2:45am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Lovella

Mar 18, 2017
2:20am – 3:10am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Skott

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
2:20am – 3:00am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Duckwrth

Mar 18, 2017
2:20am – 2:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

The Chamanas

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
2:20am – 3:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St
9:25PM

nobigdyl

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
2:25am – 2:40am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

The Burning Peppermints

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
2:25am – 3:00am

RSK TKRS

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
2:25am – 2:55am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Rome Castille

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
2:25am – 2:40am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
9:30PM

Moelogo

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:05am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

DJ RS

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:30am
Plush
617 Red River

Leoncarlo

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:00am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Sarah Bethe Nelson

Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:00am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Worldwide

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Vision

Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:00am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Chynna

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Dave Cavalier

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

DJ Harrison

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:00am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Undergravity

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:45am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Ingrid

Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:40am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Young Devontee

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:45am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Cardi B

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 2:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Bombasta

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
2:30am – 3:00am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
9:35PM
Mar 18, 2017
2:35am – 2:50am

Sudan Archives

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
2:35am – 3:05am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Jay IDK

Mar 18, 2017
2:35am – 2:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Paradox Black (Dox)

Mar 18, 2017
2:35am – 2:50am
9:40PM

T Strike

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
2:40am – 2:55am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

BdotCroc & DJ Keezy

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
2:40am – 3:00am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St
9:45PM

Laure Briard

Mar 18, 2017
2:45am – 3:15am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

DJ Mr King

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
2:45am – 3:15am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

A.CHAL

Mar 18, 2017
2:45am – 3:05am
9:50PM

Schaffer the Darklord

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Cory Kendrix

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:05am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

ELHAE

Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Shifty Eyes

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:05am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Nef The Pharaoh

Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:00am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

KAP G

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
2:50am – 3:05am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
9:55PM

Yoke Lore

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
2:55am – 3:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

M.A.D.E 4 Christ

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
2:55am – 3:10am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Lindsey "Junior" West

Mar 18, 2017
2:55am – 3:10am

Rizzoo Rizzoo

Mar 18, 2017
2:55am – 3:10am
10:00PM

Colin Gilmore

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:45am

BOOHER

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Aquilo

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Michael Prins

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Josh Cashman

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

Farida

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Mise en Scene

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Koi Child

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

HouseofKenzo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 4:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

White Mystery

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:30am

DeZorah

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Cornerstone

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

ΣTELLA

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Royal Tusk

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Roddie Romero & the Hub City All-Stars

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

This Be The Verse

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am

Ruzzi

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am

Lilly Hiatt

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Glenn Rexach Group

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Gost

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Slim Gravy

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:20am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Star Parks

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Christopher Paul Stelling

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Diamond Thug

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am

Ramesh

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Half Waif

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

The Dumplings

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Noyz & BMAGIC

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

The Molochs

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

YBS Skola

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Eyelid Kid

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Phoebe Bridgers

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am

Cilantro Boombox

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Eureka California

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

LASGIDI

Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 3:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
3:00am – 7:00am
10:05PM

Demarco

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
3:05am – 3:35am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Little Simz

Mar 18, 2017
3:05am – 3:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Koreatown Oddity

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
3:05am – 3:25am
The Main
610 E 6th St
10:10PM

KP tha Profit

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
3:10am – 3:25am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

QUIÑ

Mar 18, 2017
3:10am – 3:20am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Tha Proof

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
3:10am – 3:15am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Blackway

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
3:10am – 3:25am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

3D Na’tee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
3:10am – 3:25am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
10:15PM

Dyan

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:45am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Winter

Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:45am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

ShySpeaks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:45am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Ricky Rebel

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:45am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Anothney "A-Game" Elllis

Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:50am

DIBIA$E & NasRockwell

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Chrome Sparks

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 4:15am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Alvmni

Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:30am

James Keith Asbury

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
3:15am – 3:40am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
10:20PM

The Ugly Beats

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 4:10am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Sulfur

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Kamau Kenyatte

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:50am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Modern Vices

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:55am

Mignon

Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 4:10am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

AJ Tracey

Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:50am

Alexandra Savior

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 4:00am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Lute

Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Slow Hollows

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 4:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Ken The Man

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

PNB Rock

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
3:20am – 3:35am
Stubb's
801 Red River St
10:25PM

Marty B.

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
3:25am – 3:40am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
10:30PM

Boogarins

Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 4:00am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Mikal kHill

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:45am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

The Teeta

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:55am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

The Accidentals

Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 4:20pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

The Black Moods

Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 4:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

The Baggage Boys

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 4:30am
Plush
617 Red River

Omen

Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:40am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Ohana Bam

Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:40am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Sertified

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:45am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Micky Munday

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:45am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Oswin Benjamin

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
3:30am – 3:45am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
10:35PM

Mndsgn

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
3:35am – 4:15am
The Main
610 E 6th St

DJ Obi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
3:35am – 3:55am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Noah North

Mar 18, 2017
3:35am – 3:50am
10:40PM

Messiah Muzic Ministries

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
3:40am – 4:00am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

EARTHGANG

Mar 18, 2017
3:40am – 3:50am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
10:45PM

Las Rosas

Mar 18, 2017
3:45am – 4:15am

O.T. Genasis

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
3:45am – 4:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
3:45am – 4:00am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
10:50PM

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Mike Zombie

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:10am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Guilla

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:05am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

J.I.D

Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:00am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

ROZES

Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Del Castillo

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
3:50am – 4:00am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
10:55PM

Maleek Berry

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
3:55am – 4:25am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

The Shelters

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
3:55am – 4:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
3:55am – 4:10am

DJ Hella Yella

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
3:55am – 4:25am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St
11:00PM

Tameca Jones

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

The National Parks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Ron Gallo

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Emily Wolfe

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

HECK

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Dawg Yawp

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Death Valley Girls

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:30am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Hikes

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Ariana and the Rose

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am

The Rumjacks

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Hundred Visions

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:30am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Cuyo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 5:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Brutal Juice

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Lizi Bailey

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:30am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

The Commonheart

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

CC Adcock + The Lafayette Marquis

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Bonnie Whitmore

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am

Y La Bamba

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am

Grace Park (of The Deer)

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Christopher Plowman

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Annie Booth Trio

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

SuperGlu

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Radiocaliente

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Young Bro

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:10am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Amplified Heat

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Fifi Rong

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Casper Tielrooij b2b Orpheu The Wizard

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 6:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Warbly Jets

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am

Vockah Redu

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Sosamann

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:10am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Alex Cuba

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Happy Meals

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Gabriella Cohen

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

PINES

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

14KT

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Sports

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Birds of Olympus

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am

Pardoner

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Steelyone

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:15am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Jeff Akoh

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

Kat Graham

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Patricia Vonne

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 4:10am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Special Guests

Mar 18, 2017
4:00am – 6:00am
11:05PM

Tim Woods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
4:05am – 4:30am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Joe Galaxy

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
4:05am – 4:35am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Kodie Shane

Mar 18, 2017
4:05am – 4:30am

Chaz French

Mar 18, 2017
4:05am – 4:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
11:10PM

Rizzoo Rizzoo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Gods Way

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:25am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Doeman

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:25am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Ari Lennox

Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:20am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Ty Dolla $ign

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Bre-Z

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
4:10am – 4:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St
11:15PM

Charlotte Cardin

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
4:15am – 4:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Stuyedeyed

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
4:15am – 4:50am

Roya

Mar 18, 2017
4:15am – 4:45am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Krudas Cubensi

Mar 18, 2017
4:15am – 4:45am

Deuce Eclipse & J.Lately

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:15am – 4:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave
11:20PM

Gold Connections

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 4:55am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

ytcracker

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 4:45am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

La Vida Boheme

presented by Holodeck Records
Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 5:20am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Gabriel Garzón-Montano

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 5:00am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Rapsody

Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 4:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

D.Chamberz

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
4:20am – 4:35am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
11:25PM

Bryann Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
4:25am – 4:40am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Konshens

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
4:25am – 4:45am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

SWIFT

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
4:25am – 4:40am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Grupo Fantasma

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
4:25am – 5:00am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
11:30PM

The Parrots

Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:00am

The Mullens

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:20am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Colours

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Jeff Plankenhorn

Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:20am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Deep Creep b2b Malika

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:30am
Plush
617 Red River

DJ She Real

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:00am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Topaz Jones

Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 4:40am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

GT GARZA

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 4:45am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Andre Power

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 5:30am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Dougie f

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
4:30am – 4:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St
11:35PM

Kent Jones

Mar 18, 2017
4:35am – 4:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
11:40PM

Monica Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
4:40am – 5:00am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

K Phillips

Mar 18, 2017
4:40am – 5:30am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Blue, The Misfit.

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
4:40am – 5:10am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Toni Romiti

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
4:40am – 4:50am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
11:45PM

Nate theBeatbreaker Robinson

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Dead Meadow

Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:15am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Aj Dávila

Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:15am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Christopher Martin

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:25am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Saba

Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:15am

BALLERS EVE DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:00am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Skippa Da Flippa

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
4:45am – 5:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
11:50PM

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
4:50am – 5:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

The Skins

Mar 18, 2017
4:50am – 5:15am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

DJ Esco

Mar 18, 2017
4:50am – 5:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Lil Uzi Vert

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
4:50am – 5:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St
11:55PM

Paralandra

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
4:55am – 5:25am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Coucheron

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
4:55am – 5:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
12:00AM

Jared & the Mill

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Caitlyn Smith

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am

Sundara Karma

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

424

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am

Gabriel Royal

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Ecstatic Vision

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am

WILSN

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Pujol

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

The Whistles & The Bells

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

GIZZLE

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Supraman

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 6:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Slow Caves

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Odezenne

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Foxy Mojo

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

IDLES

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Ian Moore

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Jeff Lofton

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

The Legendary Ils Sont Partis Band (BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO BAND)

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Busty and the Bass

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Elijah Ford

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:45am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Tdot Illdude

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Youth Code

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

War Party

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Mr. Kitty

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Duchess Says

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Ultimate Rejects

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Linafornia

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Liniker e os Caramelows

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

PAWS

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Rebel Diaz

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Acid Tongue

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Lift To Experience

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 6:15am

Grape St.

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Guantanamo Baywatch

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:30am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

JACKIE CHAIN

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DJ Jimmy Jatt

Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

Fea

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Angels Cut

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
5:00am – 5:15am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
12:05AM

KAP G

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
5:05am – 5:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
12:10AM

The Nude Party

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
5:10am – 5:45am
12:15AM

Phoria

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
5:15am – 5:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

shame

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
5:15am – 5:55am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Death Hymn Number 9

Mar 18, 2017
5:15am – 5:45am
12:20AM

Scotty ATL

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
5:20am – 5:35am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Fat Tony

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
5:20am – 5:55am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Mega Ran

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
5:20am – 5:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Lil Yachty

Mar 18, 2017
5:20am – 5:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

KickRaux & Ras Kwame

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
5:20am – 5:40am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
12:25AM

DJ Edu

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
5:25am – 5:40am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Blac Youngsta

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
5:25am – 5:40am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
12:30AM

Sho Baraka

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Apache

Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:00am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Ant Beale

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 5:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

The Dead Deads

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:50am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

DJ Xanax

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:50am
Plush
617 Red River

Jazz Cartier

Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:00am

Lakim

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Meek Mill

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
5:30am – 6:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St
12:40AM

Monareta

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 6:40am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Jared Deck

Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 6:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Autoramas

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 6:45am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 6:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St

DJ Miss Milan

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 6:10am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Doughbeezy

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 5:55am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Tune Day

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
5:40am – 5:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St
12:45AM

White Fang

Mar 18, 2017
5:45am – 6:15am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Max Gomez

Mar 18, 2017
5:45am – 6:45am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Nick Grant

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
5:45am – 6:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Ace Hood

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
5:45am – 6:05am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
12:50AM

Mr Eazi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
5:50am – 6:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Mike Will Made It

Mar 18, 2017
5:50am – 6:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
12:55AM

Salt Cathedral

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
5:55am – 6:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

MC Lars

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
5:55am – 6:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
1:00AM

Raul Midón

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Caddywhompus

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

The Sore Losers

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Kristeen Young

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am

Doe

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

CAPYAC

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Los Coast

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Cat Clyde

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am

Otis the Destroyer

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Nina Diaz

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am

Ben Aqua

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Har Mar Superstar

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

The Outer Vibe

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am

The Iguanas

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Hanba!

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Mister Saturday Night

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Chantae Cann

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

A-Town GetDown

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Mama K & The Shades

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Trapt

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

AGRUPACION CARIÑO

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Draper

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Tombs

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

The Octopus Project

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Galaxy Express

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Dos Santos: Anti-Beat Orquesta

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

LIFE

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

DJ Logan Garrett

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Special Guest

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

El Indio & Vic June

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Emi Secrest

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:45am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Brayton Bowman

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

XETAS

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

L.A.X

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:50am
Parish
214C E 6th St

King Washington

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am – 6:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Soulja Boy

Mar 18, 2017
6:00am
1:05AM

WhyJae

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
6:05am – 6:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Post Animal

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
6:05am – 6:50am

Special Surprise Guests

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
6:05am – 6:50am
Clearport
516 E 6th St
1:10AM

Diet Cig

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
6:10am – 6:50am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Gucci Mane

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
6:10am – 6:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St
1:15AM

Klyne

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
6:15am – 6:50am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Denzel Curry

Mar 18, 2017
6:15am – 6:50am

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
6:15am – 6:45am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

OG Ron C & The Chopstars

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
6:15am – 6:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Don Trip

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
6:15am – 6:30am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
1:30AM

Crayondroids

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
6:30am – 6:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Starlito

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
6:30am – 6:50am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
Time TBA

Bobo Swae

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Impxct

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Eearz

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Sonny Bonoho

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Stephen Mykal

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Lindsey Jenningz

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Sikwitit

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

DJ Pain 1

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St
Mar 18, 2017
Venue TBA

SXSW Bookstore

Mar 18, 2017
Austin Convention Center
500 E Cesar Chavez