Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
12:00PM

Flatstock 69

presented by American Poster Institute (API)
Mar 14, 2019
12:00pm – 6:00pm

Lonnie Holley

Mar 14, 2019
12:30pm – 1:10pm
1:00PM

Chkbns

Mar 14, 2019
1:30pm – 2:10pm
2:00PM

Ferris & Sylvester

Mar 14, 2019
2:30pm – 3:10pm
3:00PM

Jonathan

Mar 14, 2019
3:30pm – 4:10pm
4:00PM

SaulPaul All Stars

Mar 14, 2019
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Mabiland

Mar 14, 2019
4:30pm – 5:10pm

Uncle Devin

Mar 14, 2019
4:35pm – 4:55pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
5:00PM

Sy Ntuli

Mar 14, 2019
5:00pm – 5:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

SierraShante'

Mar 14, 2019
5:25pm – 5:45pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

SaulPaul

Mar 14, 2019
5:50pm – 6:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
6:00PM

VOILÀ

Mar 14, 2019
6:00pm – 6:25pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.

Odette

Mar 14, 2019
6:45pm – 7:20pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.
7:00PM

JA'REY

Mar 14, 2019
7:00pm – 7:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Phillip Wolf

Mar 14, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Mona Lysa

Mar 14, 2019
7:25pm – 7:45pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Jamie N Commons

Mar 14, 2019
7:40pm – 8:20pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.
8:00PM

Carsen

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Katrina Fairlee

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 9:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Photo Ops

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

BillieB

Mar 14, 2019
8:15pm – 8:35pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Pat G

Mar 14, 2019
8:40pm – 9:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

X Ambassadors

Mar 14, 2019
8:45pm – 9:45pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.
9:00PM

Catastrophie

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Charlie Belle

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Sharkmuffin

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

A-Game

Mar 14, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

SparkDawg

Mar 14, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

LIEN

Mar 14, 2019
9:30pm – 10:15pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Loony

Mar 14, 2019
9:45pm – 10:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
10:00PM

Marfa Crush

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Sad Cops

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Slow Caves

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

L.D DaHustle Fiend

Mar 14, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Stallion's Stud

Mar 14, 2019
10:15pm – 11:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.
11:00PM

LIEN

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:20pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Parrot Dream

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Tribes

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:50pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Wild Moccasins

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Volition Immanent

Mar 14, 2019
11:20pm – 12:15am
Plush
617 Red River.
12:00AM

Calliope Musicals

Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Fruit & Flowers

Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Cinnaman

Mar 14, 2019
12:15am – 1:50am
Plush
617 Red River.
1:00AM

Deaf Poets

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Oginalii

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Friends
208 E 6th St.