Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
#

3He

Mar 11, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.
A

AfrotroniX

Mar 15, 2019
9:30pm – 10:10pm

AfrotroniX

Mar 13, 2019
10:35pm – 11:25pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Algobabez

Mar 12, 2019
12:40am – 1:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

aMBe

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

aMBe

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

American Grime

Mar 12, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

ANDY

Mar 11, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Aries

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Aries

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Art School Girlfriend

Mar 13, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Art School Girlfriend

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.
B

BABii

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

BABii

Mar 12, 2019
8:15pm – 8:55pm
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Balún

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Balún

Mar 13, 2019
1:00pm – 1:40pm

BeauDamian

Mar 13, 2019
9:30pm – 10:15pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Belisha Beacon

Mar 12, 2019
10:00pm – 10:30pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Ben Aqua

Mar 15, 2019
10:55pm – 11:45pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Beshken

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Beshken

Mar 16, 2019
12:50pm – 1:20pm

BLANG

Mar 12, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Blood Cultures

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Blood Cultures

Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

BUHU (DJ Set)

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am

Byrke Lou

Mar 12, 2019
10:30pm – 11:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Byrke Lou

Mar 13, 2019
10:30pm – 11:40pm
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.
C

Carnage

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:35pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Casual T

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Catnapp

Mar 13, 2019
12:30am – 1:10am
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Catnapp DJ Set

Mar 12, 2019
11:30pm – 12:30am
Graeber House
410 E 6th St.

CHIU PI

Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Cinnaman

Mar 14, 2019
12:15am – 1:50am
Plush
617 Red River.

Citizen Shade

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:00am
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Claire George

Mar 13, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Claire George

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Cody Campbell

Mar 15, 2019
10:05pm – 10:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Crunk Witch

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:15pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Curse Mackey

Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.
D

Da Chick

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Daniel Brandt

Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Daniel Brandt

Mar 13, 2019
12:00pm – 12:40pm

Der Kindestod

Mar 15, 2019
12:10am – 12:53am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

The Desert

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

DJ Paypal

Mar 14, 2019
9:30pm – 10:45pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DJ QuestionMark

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 1:50am
Pour Choices
401 E 6th St.

Doomsquad

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Drinker

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Drinker

Mar 12, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

DSTR

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
E

Elderbrook

Mar 12, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Elderbrook

Mar 13, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Elder Island

Mar 13, 2019
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Elder Island

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Elder Island

Mar 15, 2019
5:30pm – 6:00pm

Eli Raybon

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.
F

FADE

Mar 14, 2019
9:15pm – 9:55pm
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Faded Ghost

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Feels

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Feels

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Flinch

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Frooot

Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 1:00am
G

Gallops

Mar 13, 2019
12:45am – 1:25am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Gallops

Mar 12, 2019
9:15pm – 9:55pm
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Georgia

Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Georgia

Mar 12, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am

Georgi Kay

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Golden Vessel

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Golden Vessel

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Goldmyth

Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Good Fuck

Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Good Fuck

Mar 13, 2019
8:15pm – 8:55pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Goo Munday

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Graham Van Pelt

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Graham Van Pelt

Mar 16, 2019
1:40pm – 2:10pm

Grün Wasser

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Grün Wasser

Mar 13, 2019
9:15pm – 9:45pm
H

h2the

Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:10pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

HÆLOS

Mar 14, 2019
10:20pm – 10:50pm

HÆLOS

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
310 Willie Nelson Blvd Ste 1A.

HÆLOS

Mar 15, 2019
2:10pm – 2:40pm

Haulm

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Haulm

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Hazey Eyes

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Hazey Eyes

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am

Hoodtronics

Mar 13, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Hundreds Thousands

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:30pm
I
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

In Mirrors

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Inseclude

Mar 11, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Intertwine

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.
J

Jackie Mendoza

Mar 14, 2019
8:45pm – 9:25pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Jaguar

Mar 15, 2019
10:30pm – 11:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Jaguar

Mar 13, 2019
9:30pm – 11:00pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Jake Schrock

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Jane Claire

Mar 13, 2019
10:30pm – 11:10am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Justice (DJ Set)

Mar 13, 2019
12:15am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St.
K

Katrina Fairlee

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 9:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Kelly Dean

Mar 16, 2019
11:30pm – 12:15am
Plush
617 Red River.

Kemst

Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm
Plush
617 Red River.

KIRARA

Mar 13, 2019
9:40pm – 10:20pm

KOKOKO!

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

KOKOKO!

Mar 12, 2019
7:10pm – 7:50pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

KOMOREBI

Mar 14, 2019
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
L

Laura Misch

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Laura Misch

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Laura Misch

Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Linying

Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Linying

Mar 15, 2019
6:00pm – 6:30pm

Loki

Mar 12, 2019
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Lou Rebecca

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.
M

machìna

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

machìna

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Madhatter

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
Plush
617 Red River.

María y Jose

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

María y Jose

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Missions

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

Moritz Simon Geist

Mar 12, 2019
6:30pm – 7:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Moritz Simon Geist

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

MOÜGLI

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

MOÜGLI

Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Mr.Kitty

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.
N

Nadia Tehran

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Night Glitter

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

The Night Thief

Mar 12, 2019
1:15am – 1:50am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

The Nimbus

Mar 11, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
O

Odonis Odonis

Mar 12, 2019
11:45pm – 12:25am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Odonis Odonis

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Olivia Neutron-John

Mar 15, 2019
11:40pm – 12:10am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Optic Sink

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Beerland
711 1/2 Red River St.

Ouri

Mar 14, 2019
8:45pm – 9:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Ouri

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
P

:PAPERCUTZ

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

PASTEL GHOST

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

PLS&TY

Mar 13, 2019
12:45am – 1:50am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Profligate

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

project .44

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.
R

ReauBeau

Mar 13, 2019
11:45pm – 12:45am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Renick Bell

Mar 12, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Rich Aucoin

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

RRUCCULLA

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.
S

Scorpion Mouse

Mar 12, 2019
11:00pm – 11:30pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

SHAO

Mar 11, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

SHAO

Mar 15, 2019
11:30pm – 12:30am
Plush
617 Red River.

Sharkweek

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Shigeto

Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm

Shorty

Mar 12, 2019
9:50pm – 10:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
Mar 11, 2019
11:45pm – 1:50am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Sophie Meiers

Mar 13, 2019
10:55pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Sophie Meiers

Mar 16, 2019
12:15am – 12:55am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Sophie Meiers

Mar 15, 2019
2:00pm – 2:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

Spacewalker

Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:40pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Stallion's Stud

Mar 14, 2019
10:15pm – 11:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Standalone

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
T

Thibault

Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 12:15am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Too Free

Mar 15, 2019
12:30am – 1:00am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

TRiLLBASS

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:30pm
Plush
617 Red River.

TRïP TRïP

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Trouble in The Streets

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Two People

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Two People

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.
V

Vacationer

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lustre Pearl
94 Rainey St.
Mar 12, 2019
9:55pm – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Viva Non

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
W

Wake Island

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St.

The Wants

Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Warm Human

Mar 12, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

We And The Machines

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St.

We And The Machines

Mar 13, 2019
10:30pm – 11:10pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.
Y

yahyel

Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

yahyel

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

yahyel

Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

yahyel

Mar 15, 2019
1:15pm – 1:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

YEHAIYAHAN

Mar 14, 2019
10:35pm – 11:05pm
Pour Choices
401 E 6th St.

Y O Y

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Y O Y

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.
Z

ZĀN

Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Pour Choices
401 E 6th St.

Zola Jesus

Mar 11, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Augustine
86 Rainey St