2023 Sponsors
White Claw official sponsor logoVolkswagen sponsor logoAustin Chronicle sponsor logoPorsche sponsor logoItau sponsor logoC4 sponsor logoSlack sponsor logo
11:00AM
Victoria Canal
Victoria Canal
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
11:30am – 12:00pm CT
12:00PM
Bailen
Bailen
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Format:
brooklynvegan
BrooklynVegan & Resound Present
Presented by:
BrooklynVegan & Resound
Mar 16, 2023
12:00pm – 6:00pm CT
Format:
Caramelo Haze
Caramelo Haze
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Qobuz Sessions
Mar 16, 2023
12:00pm – 12:30pm CT
Format:
CIVIC
CIVIC
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
12:00pm – 12:30pm CT
Format:
KING STINGRAY
KING STINGRAY
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
12:00pm – 12:25pm CT
Format:
Georgia Lines
Georgia Lines
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
12:30pm – 1:00pm CT
Format:
GOON
GOON
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
12:30pm – 1:00pm CT
Format:
DJ Jester the Filipino Fist
Mar 16, 2023
12:35pm – 12:55pm CT
Format:
Jaguar Jonze
Jaguar Jonze
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
12:45pm – 1:10pm CT
Format:
1:00PM
Blondshell
Blondshell
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Dr Martens Presents Music Showcase 2
Dr. Martens Presents Music Showcase
Presented by:
Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
1:00pm – 7:00pm CT
Frost Children
Frost Children
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
1:00pm – 1:30pm CT
Format:
Helen Ganya
Mar 16, 2023
1:00pm – 1:40pm CT
JOON
JOON
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
1:00pm – 1:45pm CT
Format:
Miss Grit
Miss Grit
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Qobuz Sessions
Mar 16, 2023
1:00pm – 1:30pm CT
Format:
River Boy
River Boy
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
1:05pm – 1:30pm CT
Format:
Child Seat
Child Seat
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
1:15pm – 2:00pm CT
Format:
Prima Queen
Prima Queen
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
1:15pm – 1:45pm CT
Format:
Barrie
Barrie
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
1:30pm – 2:00pm CT
Format:
Salarymen
Salarymen
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
1:30pm – 1:55pm CT
Format:
Shoeb Ahmad
Shoeb Ahmad
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
1:55pm – 2:20pm CT
2:00PM
Baby Rose
Baby Rose
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
2:00pm – 2:30pm CT
Format:
Beatenberg
Mar 16, 2023
2:00pm – 2:40pm CT
Format:
Lime Garden
Lime Garden
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
2:00pm – 2:45pm CT
Format:
Sunny War
Sunny War
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Format:
Teenage Joans
Teenage Joans
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
2:00pm – 2:30pm CT
Format:
Junk Drawer
Junk Drawer
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
2:10pm – 2:30pm CT
Format:
Avalanche Party
Avalanche Party
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
2:15pm – 3:00pm CT
Format:
Germein
Germein
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
2:15pm – 2:40pm CT
Format:
Sports Team
Sports Team
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
2:30pm – 3:00pm CT
Format:
Rainbow Chan
Rainbow Chan
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
2:40pm – 3:05pm CT
Format:
The Natural Lines
The Natural Lines
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
2:45pm – 3:15pm CT
Format:
Dea Matrona
Dea Matrona
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
2:50pm – 3:10pm CT
Format:
3:00PM
Divino Niño
Divino Niño
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
3:00pm – 3:45pm CT
Format:
Floodlights
Floodlights
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
3:00pm – 3:25pm CT
Format:
Georgia Lines
Mar 16, 2023
3:00pm – 3:40pm CT
Format:
Indigo De Souza
Indigo De Souza
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
3:00pm – 3:30pm CT
Format:
KUTX Rock the Shores
KUTX Rock The Shores
Presented by:
KUTX Rock The Shores / Cirrus Logic
Ron Gallo
Ron Gallo
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Format:
Yazmin Lacey
Yazmin Lacey
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Qobuz Sessions
Mar 16, 2023
3:00pm – 3:30pm CT
Format:
English Teacher
English Teacher
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
3:15pm – 4:00pm CT
Format:
Woodes
Woodes
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
3:25pm – 3:50pm CT
Format:
Blondshell
Blondshell
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
3:30pm – 4:00pm CT
The Moss
The Moss
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
3:30pm – 4:00pm CT
Format:
Wynona Bleach
Wynona Bleach
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
3:30pm – 3:50pm CT
Format:
Andrew Farriss
Andrew Farriss
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
3:45pm – 4:10pm CT
Format:
4:00PM
Bobby Bare Jr
EKKSTACY
EKKSTACY
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
4:00pm – 4:30pm CT
Format:
Girl Scout
Girl Scout
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Format:
HARU NEMURI
HARU NEMURI
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
4:00pm – 4:45pm CT
Theodore
Mar 16, 2023
4:00pm – 4:40pm CT
Format:
JESSWAR
JESSWAR
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
4:10pm – 4:35pm CT
Lemonade Shoelace
Lemonade Shoelace
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
4:10pm – 4:30pm CT
Format:
Snotty Nose Rez Kids
Snotty Nose Rez Kids
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Planetary
Mar 16, 2023
4:15pm – 4:45pm CT
Sorry Mom
Sorry Mom
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
4:15pm – 5:00pm CT
Format:
Barrie
Barrie
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Qobuz Sessions
Mar 16, 2023
4:30pm – 5:00pm CT
Format:
Dippers
Dippers
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
4:30pm – 4:55pm CT
Format:
Sunflower Bean
Sunflower Bean
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
4:30pm – 5:00pm CT
Format:
CHERYM
CHERYM
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
4:50pm – 5:10pm CT
Format:
Huntly
Huntly
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
4:55pm – 5:20pm CT
Format:
5:00PM
Armani White
Armani White
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Dr. Martens
Mar 16, 2023
5:00pm – 5:45pm CT
Hope
Mar 16, 2023
5:00pm – 5:40pm CT
Katie Toupin
Katie Toupin
Presented by:
88.5 FM KCSN The SoCal Sound
Format:
Sudan Archives
Sudan Archives
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - FLOODfest
Mar 16, 2023
5:00pm – 5:30pm CT
Hayley Warner
Hayley Warner
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
5:15pm – 5:40pm CT
THICK
THICK
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
5:15pm – 6:00pm CT
Format:
Far Caspian
Far Caspian
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Output Belfast Presents
Mar 16, 2023
5:30pm – 6:00pm CT
Format:
Rolling Stone Future of Music
Rolling Stone Future of Music
Presented by:
Rolling Stone
Mar 16, 2023
5:30pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
SPIN
SPIN
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
5:30pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
PINES
PINES
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
5:40pm – 6:05pm CT
Format:
McKinley Dixon
McKinley Dixon
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
5:45pm – 6:15pm CT
6:00PM
Abbie McCarthy [DJ]
James and the Cold Gun
Mar 16, 2023
6:00pm – 6:50pm CT
Format:
Lucky Diaz
Lucky Diaz
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
RVG
RVG
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - Sounds Australia
Mar 16, 2023
6:00pm – 6:25pm CT
Format:
As You Were
As You Were
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
6:20pm – 6:40pm CT
Format:
C23 Live night
C23 Live
Presented by:
Bose x NME
Mar 16, 2023
6:30pm – 12:00am CT
The Chopstars
The Chopstars
Presented by:
Billboard’s THE STAGE at SXSW presented by Doritos
Mar 16, 2023
6:30pm – 7:10pm CT
Smith & Yarn
Smith & Yarn
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
Format:
Sunflower Bean
Sunflower Bean
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
6:45pm – 7:25pm CT
Format:
7:00PM
Akua Naru
Akua Naru
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Algiers
Algiers
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:35pm CT
Format:
Andrew Farriss
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
athens in austin
Athens in Austin
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Blondshell
Diatom Deli
Diatom Deli
Presented by:
Secretly Distribution
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
field booking
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Half Gringa
Half Gringa
Presented by:
Field Booking Agency
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Jad Fair and The Placebos
Jad Fair and The Placebos
Presented by:
Fire Records
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
JVKE
JVKE
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Lara Price
Lara Price
Presented by:
EQ Austin
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Mega Ran
Mega Ran
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
PRIMA
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Perreo Millennial
Perreo Millennial
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Porcelain
Porcelain
Presented by:
Post-Trash
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
post trash
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Reeperbahn Festival
Reeperbahn
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Secretly Distribution
Side Effect
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Skyway Man
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
unÁnima
unÁnima
Presented by:
PRIMA Fund
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Your Grandparents
Your Grandparents
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY - C4 Smart Energy
Mar 16, 2023
7:00pm – 7:45pm CT
Janine
Janine
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
7:10pm – 7:35pm CT
Format:
Lola Brooke
Lola Brooke
Presented by:
Billboard’s THE STAGE at SXSW presented by Doritos
Mar 16, 2023
7:10pm – 7:25pm CT
Death Valley Girls
Death Valley Girls
Presented by:
Portland Pickles
Mar 16, 2023
7:15pm – 8:15pm CT
Format:
Upchuck
Upchuck
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
7:20pm – 7:50pm CT
Format:
Brittany Davis
Brittany Davis
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
7:25pm – 7:45pm CT
Format:
don gio
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Rocky Road Touring
Rocky Road Touring
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
RUUEx
RUUEx
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
SaulPaul
SaulPaul
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
soularreal
soularreal
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Strange Ranger
Strange Ranger
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 8:00pm CT
Format:
topshelf
Wellcaptured
Wellcaptured
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
7:30pm – 8:15pm CT
Armani White
Armani White
Presented by:
Billboard’s THE STAGE at SXSW presented by Doritos
Mar 16, 2023
7:35pm – 7:55pm CT
Blu DeTiger
Blu DeTiger
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
7:40pm – 8:00pm CT
Format:
Fonteyn
Fonteyn
Presented by:
Field Booking Agency
Mar 16, 2023
7:40pm – 8:20pm CT
Thomas Dollbaum
Thomas Dollbaum
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
7:45pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
Annabelle Chairlegs
Annabelle Chairlegs
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
7:50pm – 8:25pm CT
Format:
Graham Reynolds
Graham Reynolds
Presented by:
Fire Records
Mar 16, 2023
7:50pm – 8:20pm CT
Format:
Jobber
Jobber
Presented by:
Post-Trash
Mar 16, 2023
7:50pm – 8:20pm CT
Format:
Otoboke Beaver
Tania Dominguez
Tania Dominguez
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
7:50pm – 8:15pm CT
Format:
Voxtrot
Voxtrot
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
7:50pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
8:00PM
Albertine Sarges
Albertine Sarges
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Arya
Arya
Presented by:
Italia Music Export
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Ashli
Ashli
Presented by:
International Hip-Hop + R&B
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
Atomic Music Group
Atomic Music Group Presents
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Aysanabee
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
bbc intro
BBC INTRODUCING / 1XTRA
Presented by:
BBC Introducing
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Belén Cuturi
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Bells Larsen
Bells Larsen
Presented by:
POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Brigitte Calls Me Baby
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
C. DeVone
C. DeVone
Presented by:
ASCAP
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Christian Wiggs Big Band
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Christopher Brown
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
CHROMA
CHROMA
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
ARTISTS&
Classical Reimagined
Presented by:
ARTISTS&
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Daniel Fears
Daniel Fears
Presented by:
EQ Austin
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
DESTA FRENCH
DESTA FRENCH
Presented by:
Selector Radio (Jamz Supernova)
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
DJ Hunny Bee
DJ Hunny Bee
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 9:00pm CT
DJ Nani
DJ Nani
Presented by:
EMPIRE Presents: New Africa
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
DJ SHANI
DJ SHANI
Presented by:
DAWA Presents - Vision8291: FAMILY
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
downtown music
Downtown Music Presents: Una Noche En Austin
Presented by:
Downtown Music Services
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Dream, Ivory
Dream, Ivory
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Elijah Johnston
Elijah Johnston
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Eydís Evensen
Eydís Evensen
Presented by:
Iceland Airwaves
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Fiebre
Fiebre
Presented by:
Downtown Music Services
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
FOCUS Wales
FOCUS Wales
Presented by:
FOCUS Wales
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Folly Group
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
GEMA
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Genesis Owusu
Genesis Owusu
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
icelandic airwaves
Iceland Airwaves Presents
Presented by:
Iceland Music/ Iceland Airwaves / Do Less Management
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
ill peach
ill peach
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
italia music export
Italia Music Export
Presented by:
Ciao SXSW! The Italian showcase
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
JEVERSON
JEVERSON
Presented by:
SXSoul
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Jhoniván y su Cumbia Loop
Jhoniván y su Cumbia Loop
Presented by:
ZZK Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Juani Mustard
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Kaitlyn Raitz & Friends
Kaitlyn Raitz & Friends
Presented by:
ARTISTS&
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Kalush Orchestra
Kalush Orchestra
Presented by:
GEMA
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Mexico City Heartbreak
Mexico City Heartbreak
Presented by:
Cosmica Artists
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
M(h)aol
M(h)aol
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
music from ireland
Music From Ireland Official Showcase
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Neysa Blay
Neysa Blay
Presented by:
PRIMA Fund
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
nine mile
Nine Mile / Merge Records / City Slang Presents
Presented by:
Nine Mile / Merge Records / City Slang
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
odyssey touring
Odyssey Touring Official SXSW Showcases
Presented by:
Odyssey Touring
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Perreo Club
Perreo Club
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
POP Montreal
POP Montreal
Presented by:
POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Pop Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Rhinestone Pickup Truck
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Rich Aucoin
Rich Aucoin
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Rogê
Rogê
Presented by:
Secretly Distribution
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Rosie Flores
Rosie Flores
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
Format:
cinq
RUMBA Presented by Cinq Music + Mitu
Presented by:
Cinq Music + Mitu
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Wide Days
Scotland at SXSW
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
jamz supernova
Selector Presents with Jamz Supernova
Presented by:
Selector Presents with Jamz Supernova
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
SIPHO
SIPHO
Presented by:
BBC Introducing
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Sobs
Sobs
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
Softee
Softee
Presented by:
Nine Mile / Merge / City Slang
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Stoneburner
Stoneburner
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Sug Daniels
Sug Daniels
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
TmbaTa Orchestra
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
The Virginia Valley
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
WOMEX
WOMEX
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
ZZK Records
ZZK Records
Presented by:
ZZK Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:00pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
Piff Marti
Piff Marti
Presented by:
United Masters
Mar 16, 2023
8:05pm – 8:20pm CT
Rugburn
Rugburn
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
8:10pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Alex Bellaqueo
Alex Bellaqueo
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
8:15pm – 8:35pm CT
Format:
Mal Devisa
Mal Devisa
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:15pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
Virginie B
Mar 16, 2023
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
Format:
Fergus McCreadie
Fergus McCreadie
Presented by:
Scotland at SXSW
Mar 16, 2023
8:20pm – 8:50pm CT
Format:
Le Ren
Le Ren
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
8:20pm – 9:00pm CT
Wide Days Scotland
Scotland at SXSW
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 16, 2023
8:20pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
CRYMES
CRYMES
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
8:30pm – 8:45pm CT
Iman Europe
Iman Europe
Presented by:
United Masters
Mar 16, 2023
8:30pm – 8:45pm CT
Ivonne Galaz
Ivonne Galaz
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
8:30pm – 10:55pm CT
Sunny War
Sunny War
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
8:30pm – 8:50pm CT
Format:
Thao
Thao
Presented by:
KUTX Rock the Shores / Cirrus Logic
Format:
Work Wife
Work Wife
Presented by:
Field Booking Agency
Mar 16, 2023
8:30pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Call Me Spinster
Call Me Spinster
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 16, 2023
8:35pm – 9:05pm CT
Format:
The Orielles
The Orielles
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
8:40pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Party Dozen
Party Dozen
Presented by:
Post-Trash
Mar 16, 2023
8:40pm – 9:10pm CT
Sudan Archives
Thala
Thala
Presented by:
Fire Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:40pm – 9:10pm CT
Format:
Yacko & Tuan Tigabelas
Yacko & Tuan Tigabelas
Presented by:
International Hip-Hop + R&B
Mar 16, 2023
8:40pm – 9:20pm CT
Adrian Activo
Adrian Activo
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
8:45pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Friko
Friko
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
8:45pm – 9:30pm CT
Format:
Knifeplay
Knifeplay
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:45pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Paisley Fields
Paisley Fields
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2023
8:45pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Edie Bens
Edie Bens
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 16, 2023
8:50pm – 9:20pm CT
LaRussell
LaRussell
Presented by:
United Masters
Mar 16, 2023
8:55pm – 9:25pm CT
renforshort
renforshort
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
8:55pm – 9:35pm CT
Format:
9:00PM
Arny Margret
Arny Margret
Presented by:
Iceland Airwaves
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Barrie
Barrie
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Bial Hclap
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Big Mountain County
Big Mountain County
Presented by:
Italia Music Export
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Camilla George
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Carson McHone
Carson McHone
Presented by:
Nine Mile / Merge / City Slang
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Catherine Moan
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Curse Mackey
Curse Mackey
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
DAT GARCIA
DAT GARCIA
Presented by:
ZZK Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Debby Friday
Debby Friday
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Desire
Desire
Presented by:
GEMA
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
EL NICK
EL NICK
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Evan Bartels
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Foley
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Foudeqush [DJ Set]
Foudeqush [DJ Set]
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Glass Spells
Glass Spells
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Gloria de Oliveira
Gloria de Oliveira
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:30pm CT
IOTA PHI
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Irene Diaz
Irene Diaz
Presented by:
Cosmica Artists
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Jake Lloyd
Jake Lloyd
Presented by:
SXSoul
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Jockstrap
Jockstrap
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Kyle P. Walker
Kyle P. Walker
Presented by:
ARTISTS&
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Laszlo and the Hidden Strength
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Lil Yachty
Lil Yachty
Presented by:
Billboard’s THE STAGE at SXSW presented by Doritos
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 10:00pm CT
LUCIIA
LUCIIA
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:10pm CT
Format:
Madison McFerrin
Madison McFerrin
Presented by:
Secretly Distribution
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Max and Heather Stalling
Max and Heather Stalling
Presented by:
Odyssey Touring
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
modernlove
modernlove
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Nemegata
Nemegata
Presented by:
EQ Austin
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Philine Sonny
Philine Sonny
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Piquete
Piquete
Presented by:
PRIMA Fund
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Prince Euro
Prince Euro
Presented by:
DAWA Presents - Vision8291: FAMILY
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Quarters of Change
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Shred Flintstone
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Thanya Iyer
Thanya Iyer
Presented by:
POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
TYSON
TYSON
Presented by:
Selector Radio (Jamz Supernova)
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Vacio Sur
Vacio Sur
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Walt Wilkins
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Yazmin Lacey
Yazmin Lacey
Presented by:
BBC Introducing
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
ZENIZEN
ZENIZEN
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:00pm – 9:30pm CT
Format:
Moxie Knox
Moxie Knox
Presented by:
ASCAP
Mar 16, 2023
9:05pm – 9:25pm CT
Format:
Los Aptos
Los Aptos
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
9:10pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Poster Paints
Poster Paints
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 16, 2023
9:10pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Big Bratt
Big Bratt
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
9:15pm – 9:30pm CT
JayWood
JayWood
Presented by:
M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
9:15pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Disco Doom
Disco Doom
Presented by:
Post-Trash
Mar 16, 2023
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Young Jesus
Young Jesus
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Chickasaw Mudd Puppies
Chickasaw Mudd Puppies
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 16, 2023
9:25pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Rumuzik
Rumuzik
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
9:25pm – 9:40pm CT
81355
81355
Presented by:
Field Booking Agency
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:10pm CT
Allurr
Allurr
Presented by:
United Masters
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Amber Arcades
Amber Arcades
Presented by:
Fire Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Ashoka
Ashoka
Presented by:
ASCAP
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 9:50pm CT
Margaritas Podridas
Margaritas Podridas
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:05pm CT
Format:
riela
riela
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Sweet Pill
Sweet Pill
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Up Around The Sun
Up Around The Sun
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Yung D3mz
Yung D3mz
Presented by:
International Hip-Hop + R&B
Mar 16, 2023
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Andrekza
Andrekza
Presented by:
Downtown Music Services
Mar 16, 2023
9:35pm – 10:25pm CT
Format:
DEETRANADA
DEETRANADA
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
9:35pm – 9:50pm CT
sogumm
sogumm
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
9:35pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Mariah the Scientist
The Trials of Cato
The Trials of Cato
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 16, 2023
9:40pm – 10:10pm CT
Format:
Keno Bryant
Keno Bryant
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
9:45pm – 10:00pm CT
Sea Lemon
Sea Lemon
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
9:45pm – 10:30pm CT
Format:
Teethe
Teethe
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
9:45pm – 10:15pm CT
Format:
DAIISTAR
DAIISTAR
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
9:50pm – 10:30pm CT
Format:
King Duke (Host)
King Duke (Host)
Presented by:
EMPIRE Presents: New Africa
Mar 16, 2023
9:55pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Lady Shacklin
Lady Shacklin
Presented by:
DAWA Presents - Vision8291: FAMILY
Mar 16, 2023
9:55pm – 10:20pm CT
Format:
Porte Diferente
Porte Diferente
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
9:55pm – 10:35pm CT
10:00PM
Ailbhe Reddy
Ailbhe Reddy
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Alexandra Whittingham
Alexandra Whittingham
Presented by:
ARTISTS&
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
ALI A.K.A. MIND
ALI A.K.A. MIND
Presented by:
Downtown Music Services
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:55pm CT
ÄTNA
ÄTNA
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Baby Rose
Baby Rose
Presented by:
Secretly Distribution
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Bellah
Bellah
Presented by:
BBC Introducing
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Brandt Brauer Frick
Brandt Brauer Frick
Presented by:
GEMA
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Brekky Boy
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Brooke Combe
Brooke Combe
Presented by:
Scotland at SXSW
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:30pm CT
Format:
Chris Berardo
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
David Wax Museum
David Wax Museum
Presented by:
Nine Mile / Merge / City Slang
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Decent Criminal
Decent Criminal
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Dinabn
Dinabn
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
DJ Poizon Ivy
DJ Poizon Ivy
Presented by:
EMPIRE Presents: New Africa
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
El Laberinto del Coco
El Laberinto del Coco
Presented by:
PRIMA Fund
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Flo Milli
Flo Milli
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Foudeqush
Foudeqush
Presented by:
Cosmica Artists
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Fraud Perry
Fraud Perry
Presented by:
POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
GIUNGLA
GIUNGLA
Presented by:
Italia Music Export
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Grace Sorensen
Grace Sorensen
Presented by:
EQ Austin
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Hayley Warner
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Ishmael Ensemble
Ishmael Ensemble
Presented by:
Selector Radio (Jamz Supernova)
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Jackie Mendoza
Jackie Mendoza
Presented by:
ZZK Records
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Jaguar Jonze
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Killer Mike
Killer Mike
Presented by:
SPIN
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 11:15pm CT
Kiwi Jr.
Kiwi Jr.
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
LÓN
LÓN
Presented by:
Iceland Airwaves
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
MANE
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Mike Sailors and The Higher Calling Orchestra
Nisa
Nisa
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Nurrydog
Nurrydog
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Pol
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
The Prescriptions
The Prescriptions
Presented by:
Odyssey Touring
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Revenge Wife
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Rinse & Repeat
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
SAFER
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Sara Curruchich
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Tamzene
Tamzene
Presented by:
SXSoul
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Then Comes Silence
Then Comes Silence
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 16, 2023
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
BoBundy
BoBundy
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
10:05pm – 10:20pm CT
Dr. Pushkin
Dr. Pushkin
Presented by:
International Hip-Hop + R&B
Mar 16, 2023
10:10pm – 10:40pm CT
Elephant Gym
Elephant Gym
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
10:15pm – 10:45pm CT
Format:
Kym Register (Loamlands)
Kym Register & Meltdown Rodeo
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2023
10:15pm – 10:45pm CT
Format:
Letón Pé
Letón Pé
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
10:15pm – 10:30pm CT
Format:
Say ZuZu
Say ZuZu
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 16, 2023
10:15pm – 10:55pm CT
Softcult
Softcult
Presented by:
M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
10:15pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
Fake Fruit
Fake Fruit
Presented by:
Post-Trash
Mar 16, 2023
10:20pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Jane Weaver
Jane Weaver
Presented by:
Fire Records
Mar 16, 2023
10:20pm – 10:50pm CT
Format:
Jazzy
Jazzy
Presented by:
ASCAP
Mar 16, 2023
10:20pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Shana Cleveland
Shana Cleveland
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
10:20pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
UNI and The Urchins
UNI and The Urchins
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
10:20pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
BAMBI
BAMBI
Presented by:
DAWA Presents - Vision8291: FAMILY
Mar 16, 2023
10:25pm – 11:05pm CT
Jadagrace
Jadagrace
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 10:50pm CT
Format:
JUANPORDIOS!
JUANPORDIOS!
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 11:30pm CT
Format:
Manwolves
Manwolves
Presented by:
Field Booking Agency
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
N'famady Kouyaté
N'famady Kouyaté
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
The Past Lives
The Past Lives
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
They Are Gutting A Body Of Water
They Are Gutting A Body Of Water
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
10:30pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Remi Wolf
Mar 16, 2023
10:45pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Shirley Hurt
Shirley Hurt
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
10:45pm – 11:30pm CT
Format:
Poe Leos
Poe Leos
Presented by:
RUMBA by Cinq Music & mitú
Mar 16, 2023
10:50pm – 11:20pm CT
Format:
Shadow Show
Shadow Show
Presented by:
Levitation
Mar 16, 2023
10:50pm – 11:30pm CT
Format:
TK
TK
Presented by:
ASCAP
Mar 16, 2023
10:50pm – 11:10pm CT
Format:
YAYOI DAIMON
YAYOI DAIMON
Presented by:
International Hip-Hop + R&B
Mar 16, 2023
10:50pm – 11:20pm CT
11:00PM
070 Shake
070 Shake
Presented by:
C23 Live
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Alaska Reid
Alaska Reid
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear + Luminelle
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
AyseDeniz Gokcin
AyseDeniz Gokcin
Presented by:
ARTISTS&
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Banditos
Banditos
Presented by:
Odyssey Touring
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Baseball Gregg
Baseball Gregg
Presented by:
Italia Music Export
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Bibi Club
Bibi Club
Presented by:
M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Blacklist
Blacklist
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Cimarron615
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
EKKSTACY
EKKSTACY
Presented by:
Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:50pm CT
Format:
ella ella
ella ella
Presented by:
Perreo Club
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 12:00am CT
Fruit Bats (solo)
Fruit Bats [solo]
Presented by:
Nine Mile / Merge / City Slang
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Hannah Jadagu
Hannah Jadagu
Presented by:
Sub Pop / Saddle Creek / Hardly Art / BAMM BAMM
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
IST IST
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Joaqu.n
Joaqu.n
Presented by:
Figure It Out Agency: Across The Board
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
J. Serrato
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Karen Y Los Remedios
Karen Y Los Remedios
Presented by:
ZZK Records
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
KING STINGRAY
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
The Lounge Society
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Madison Baker
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Miraa May
Miraa May
Presented by:
BBC Introducing
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Moody Bank$
Moody Bank$
Presented by:
SXSoul
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Mynolia
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
OKAN
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Pap Chanel
Pap Chanel
Presented by:
DJ Rosegold Presents: Rosegold Sorority
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:30pm CT
Primer
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Ratboys
Ratboys
Presented by:
Topshelf Records
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:30pm CT
Format:
Red Young
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Robocobra Quartet
Robocobra Quartet
Presented by:
Selector Radio (Jamz Supernova)
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Rodeo Boys
Rodeo Boys
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:45pm CT
Format:
Roosevelt (DJ Set)
Roosevelt [DJ Set]
Presented by:
GEMA
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Sir Woman
Sir Woman
Presented by:
Secretly Distribution
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:50pm CT
Format:
Sorcha Richardson
Sorcha Richardson
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
TITA
TITA
Presented by:
Cosmica Artists
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Urban Heat
Urban Heat
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Venus Twins
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Vök
Vök
Presented by:
Iceland Airwaves
Mar 16, 2023
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
We Don't Ride Llamas
We Don't Ride Llamas
Presented by:
EQ Austin