2024 Sponsors
Volkswagen sponsor logoAustin Chronicle sponsor logoPorsche sponsor logoC4 sponsor logoDelta sponsor logoU.S. Army sponsor logo
8:00AM
Taiwan Beats
Mar 17, 2022
8:00am – 9:00am CT
10:00AM
Queralt Lahoz
Mar 17, 2022
10:00am – 10:45am CT
Format:
11:00AM
Tufan Derince
Mar 17, 2022
11:00am – 11:45am CT
Format:
12:00PM
Midlake
Midlake
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
12:00pm – 12:40pm CT
Format:
Nancy Sanchez
Mar 17, 2022
12:00pm – 12:45pm CT
Format:
Donna Blue
Mar 17, 2022
12:30pm – 1:10pm CT
Format:
Moor Mother
Mar 17, 2022
12:35pm – 12:55pm CT
1:00PM
BELAKO
Mar 17, 2022
1:00pm – 1:40pm CT
Format:
Boyish
Boyish
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
1:00pm – 1:30pm CT
Format:
The Wild Feathers
The Wild Feathers
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
1:00pm – 1:40pm CT
Format:
Charlotte Rose Benjamin
Charlotte Rose Benjamin
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dillion T. Pickle's Austin Throwdown
Mar 17, 2022
1:30pm – 2:10pm CT
Format:
Quinn Christopherson
2:00PM
Geese
Geese
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dr. Martens
Mar 17, 2022
2:00pm – 2:40pm CT
Format:
Making Movies
Mar 17, 2022
2:00pm – 2:45pm CT
Format:
Sunflower Bean
Sunflower Bean
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
2:00pm – 2:40pm CT
Format:
YAYOI DAIMON
Beauty Sleep
Beauty Sleep
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Output Belfast @ SXSW
Mar 17, 2022
2:10pm – 2:40pm CT
Format:
Heartless Bastards
Heartless Bastards
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dillion T. Pickle's Austin Throwdown
Mar 17, 2022
2:30pm – 3:10pm CT
Format:
3:00PM
Balming Tiger
Ceramic Animal
Ceramic Animal
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
3:00pm – 3:40pm CT
Format:
Dani Larkin
Dani Larkin
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Output Belfast @ SXSW
Mar 17, 2022
3:00pm – 3:30pm CT
Format:
The Tiarras
Mar 17, 2022
3:00pm – 3:45pm CT
Format:
Catcher
Catcher
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dillion T. Pickle's Austin Throwdown
Mar 17, 2022
3:30pm – 4:10pm CT
Format:
Mariangela
Mar 17, 2022
3:30pm – 4:10pm CT
Format:
Sun Room
Sun Room
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY White Claw Surf House
Mar 17, 2022
3:45pm – 4:30pm CT
Format:
The Wood Burning Savages
The Wood Burning Savages
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Output Belfast @ SXSW
Mar 17, 2022
3:50pm – 4:20pm CT
Format:
4:00PM
Ezra Furman
Ezra Furman
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY DR MARTENS
Mar 17, 2022
4:00pm – 4:40pm CT
Format:
Fieh
Mar 17, 2022
4:00pm – 4:40am CT
Format:
Houndmouth
Houndmouth
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
4:00pm – 4:40pm CT
Kiko Villamizar
Mar 17, 2022
4:00pm – 4:45pm CT
Format:
Best Move
Mar 17, 2022
4:30pm – 5:10pm CT
Format:
CHERYM
CHERYM
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Output Belfast @ SXSW
Mar 17, 2022
4:40pm – 5:10pm CT
Format:
5:00PM
bbymutha
bbymutha
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY DR MARTENS
Mar 17, 2022
5:00pm – 5:40pm CT
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Croy and the Boys
Croy and the Boys
Presented by:
Spaceflight Records
Mar 17, 2022
5:00pm – 5:30pm CT
Format:
Kiwi Jr.
Kiwi Jr.
Presented by:
88.5 FM Southern California KCSN
Mar 17, 2022
5:00pm – 5:40pm CT
Format:
Moon Panda
Mar 17, 2022
5:00pm – 5:45pm CT
Format:
Just Mustard
Just Mustard
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Output Belfast @ SXSW
Mar 17, 2022
5:30pm – 6:00pm CT
Format:
Pussy Gillette
Pussy Gillette
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dillion T. Pickle's Austin Throwdown
Mar 17, 2022
5:30pm – 4:10pm CT
Format:
Kalu and the Electric Joint
Kalu and the Electric Joint
Presented by:
Spaceflight Records
Mar 17, 2022
5:50pm – 6:20pm CT
Format:
6:00PM
Hamish Hawk
Mar 17, 2022
6:00pm – 6:45pm CT
MUNA
MUNA
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY DR MARTENS
Mar 17, 2022
6:00pm – 6:40pm CT
Format:
TEKE::TEKE
Mar 17, 2022
6:00pm – 6:40pm CT
Format:
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
Presented by:
Spaceflight Records
Mar 17, 2022
6:40pm – 7:25pm CT
Format:
7:00PM
Aga Ujma
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Armonía Blindada
Armonía Blindada
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:10pm CT
Format:
Black Lips
Black Lips
Presented by:
SXSW DAY PARTY Dillion T. Pickle's Austin Throwdown
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
djbabyroo
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
DJ Rosegold
DJ Rosegold
Presented by:
Samsung Galaxy + Billboard
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 8:30pm CT
Eli Fola
Eli Fola
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
Luna Luna
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:45pm CT
Format:
Marta Del Grandi
Marta Del Grandi
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Paul Jacobs
Paul Jacobs
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
Rachika Nayar
Rachika Nayar
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
Sadie Jean
Sadie Jean
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:35pm CT
School of X
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:45pm CT
Format:
THE STAGE at SXSW w/ Gunna, Young Thug and DJ Rosegold
THE STAGE at SXSW w/ Gunna, Young Thug and DJ Rosegold
Presented by:
Samsung Galaxy + Billboard
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 10:30pm CT
Velvet Starlings
Mar 17, 2022
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
Format:
Renée Reed
Renée Reed
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
7:15pm – 7:55pm CT
Format:
The Convenience
The Convenience
Presented by:
Polyvinyl/ Double Double Whammy/ Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
7:20pm – 8:00pm CT
Format:
Reflejo Nuevo
Reflejo Nuevo
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
7:20pm – 7:30pm CT
Format:
Angela Muñoz
Angela Muñoz
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 7:50pm CT
DJ Mike C
DJ Mike C
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 8:00pm CT
GO DJ JB
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 7:50pm CT
Format:
Intre
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 7:45pm CT
Juni Ata
Juni Ata
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 8:00pm CT
Format:
Marina Herlop
Marina Herlop
Presented by:
Qobuz
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 8:00pm CT
Paisley Fields
Paisley Fields
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 8:00pm CT
Format:
Quinn Sullivan
Quinn Sullivan
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 8:10pm CT
Format:
YUNGMORPHEUS
Mar 17, 2022
7:30pm – 7:55pm CT
Dyo
Dyo
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
7:35pm – 8:05pm CT
Format:
Alta Elegancia
Alta Elegancia
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
7:40pm – 7:50pm CT
Format:
Heartless Bastards
Heartless Bastards
Presented by:
Spaceflight Records
Mar 17, 2022
7:45pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
MY!GAY!HUSBAND! (DJ Between Sets)
MY!GAY!HUSBAND! (DJ Between Sets)
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 17, 2022
7:45pm – 1:50am CT
Format:
So!YoON!
So!YoON!
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:45pm – 8:15pm CT
Format:
Stefan Osea (Between Sets)
Stefan Osea (Between Sets)
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 17, 2022
7:45pm – 2:00am CT
Format:
AJ Bray
Mar 17, 2022
7:50pm – 8:05pm CT
Don Lifted
Don Lifted
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:50pm – 8:20pm CT
Lucy Gooch
Lucy Gooch
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
7:50pm – 8:20pm CT
Migs718
Mar 17, 2022
7:50pm – 8:00pm CT
8:00PM
Alternate Universe You
Alternate Universe You
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Andrea Cruz
Andrea Cruz
Presented by:
BMI Latin
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Annie DiRusso
Annie DiRusso
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Astrid Sonne
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:45pm CT
Bayleigh Cheek
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Bodywash
Bodywash
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
BROKEN ROBOTS
BROKEN ROBOTS
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:20pm CT
Format:
Brown Penny
Brown Penny
Presented by:
Jazz re:freshed Outernational
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Cara Hammond
Cara Hammond
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Cassandra Jenkins
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
The Centaurettes
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
The Chopstars
The Chopstars
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:10pm CT
Format:
DEETRANADA
DEETRANADA
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:15pm CT
Goldy
Goldy
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Hayfitz
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Horsegirl
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
Hugo Cesar
Hugo Cesar
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:10pm CT
Format:
Icaro del Sol
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
J Soulja
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:45pm CT
Kathy McCarty
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Kevin Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Presented by:
3Sixty Degrees Inc .
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
KHEMIST
KHEMIST
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:20pm CT
La Paloma
La Paloma
Presented by:
Ernest Jenning Record Co.
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Letting Up Despite Great Faults
Letting Up Despite Great Faults
Presented by:
We Were Never Being Boring
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
The LYONZ
The LYONZ
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
María Toledo
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Marta Knight
Marta Knight
Presented by:
Sounds from Spain
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Mauvey
Mauvey
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Maylee Todd
Maylee Todd
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:20pm CT
Format:
Miller Campbell
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
MJ Lenderman & the Wind
MJ Lenderman & the Wind
Presented by:
Polyvinyl/ Double Double Whammy/ Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Mojo Nixon & The Toadliquors
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Naima Bock
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Plain Jane
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Polyplastic
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Qarabagh Ensemble
Qarabagh Ensemble
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
So Much Light
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
SPRINTS
SPRINTS
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Tody Castillo
Tody Castillo
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Tuyo
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Ural Thomas and the Pain
Ural Thomas and the Pain
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
WANDERERS
WANDERERS
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Working Mens Club
Working Mens Club
Presented by:
BBC Music
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
Format:
Sammy Sno
Mar 17, 2022
8:05pm – 8:20pm CT
DJ Hollygrove
DJ Hollygrove
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
8:10pm – 8:20pm CT
Student 1
Mar 17, 2022
8:10pm – 8:25pm CT
Anna Fox Rochinski
Anna Fox Rochinski
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
8:15pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
Claire Rousay
Claire Rousay
Presented by:
Qobuz
Mar 17, 2022
8:15pm – 8:45pm CT
Le Pain
Le Pain
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
Format:
Toya Delazy
Toya Delazy
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
Format:
URCHN
URCHN
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 17, 2022
8:15pm – 8:45pm CT
Format:
Constant Follower
Constant Follower
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 17, 2022
8:20pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Dariell Cano
Dariell Cano
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
8:20pm – 8:30pm CT
Format:
Good Looks
Good Looks
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
8:20pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Travvy Official
Travvy Official
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
8:20pm – 8:30pm CT
The Waymores
The Waymores
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 17, 2022
8:20pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Sugaray Rayford
Sugaray Rayford
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:25pm – 9:05pm CT
Format:
Christian Wiggs Big Band
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 9:10pm CT
Format:
Evan Dando
Evan Dando
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Lyons & Co.
Lyons & Co.
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 8:55pm CT
Format:
MC Bravado
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 8:50pm CT
Silas Short
Silas Short
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 8:50pm CT
Format:
Sportvvs
Sportvvs
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
8:30pm – 8:45pm CT
King The0
King The0
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
8:35pm – 8:45pm CT
As You Were
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 9:00pm CT
Format:
Blckfriend
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 8:55pm CT
LEYA
LEYA
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 9:10pm CT
Roller Derby
Roller Derby
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 9:20pm CT
Format:
Shrt_Lyf
Shrt_Lyf
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 8:50pm CT
Sister Ray
Sister Ray
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:40pm – 9:10pm CT
Format:
Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
8:45pm – 8:55pm CT
Format:
Gunna
Gunna
Presented by:
Samsung Galaxy + Billboard
Mar 17, 2022
8:45pm – 9:30pm CT
Kiran The Nomad
Kiran The Nomad
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
8:45pm – 8:55pm CT
Golden Dawn Arkestra
Golden Dawn Arkestra
Presented by:
Spaceflight Records
Mar 17, 2022
8:50pm – 9:40pm CT
LitBag
LitBag
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
8:50pm – 9:00pm CT
Daisha McBride
Mar 17, 2022
8:55pm – 9:15pm CT
9:00PM
Akinyemi
Akinyemi
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:10pm CT
alexalone
alexalone
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Bandicoot
Bandicoot
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Buffalo Nichols
Buffalo Nichols
Presented by:
High Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Call Me Spinster
Call Me Spinster
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Claud
Claud
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Corduroy Egg
Corduroy Egg
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:30pm CT
Format:
Danny B. Harvey & Annie Maire Lewis
Danny B. Harvey & Annie Maire Lewis
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Dead Horses
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Dead Tooth
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Debbie Sings
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Presented by:
Sounds from Spain
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Eli Fola
Eli Fola
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Felecia Cruz
Felecia Cruz
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
flipturn
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Flower
Flower
Presented by:
Ernest Jenning Record Co.
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Galvezton
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Guapo Mafioso
Guapo Mafioso
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:10pm CT
Format:
Hēran Soun
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Hot Garbage
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:50pm CT
Format:
Jas Kayser
Jas Kayser
Presented by:
Jazz re:freshed Outernational
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Johnny Chops
Johnny Chops
Presented by:
3Sixty Degrees Inc .
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Kristeen Young
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
La Sra. Tomasa
La Sra. Tomasa
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Los Bitchos
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Lowertown
Lowertown
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Magi Merlin
Magi Merlin
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Max Pope
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
May Rio
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Meatraffle
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Michael Bernard Fitzgerald
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Midlake
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Mikey Erg
Mikey Erg
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:30pm CT
Format:
NewDad
NewDad
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Penelope Isles
Penelope Isles
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Peyton
Peyton
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:20pm CT
Format:
Qlowski
Qlowski
Presented by:
We Were Never Being Boring
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Rosegarden Funeral Party
Rosegarden Funeral Party
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Semihelix
Semihelix
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Sinead O'Brien
Sinead O'Brien
Presented by:
BBC Music
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
TC Superstar
TC Superstar
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
VSOP Sity
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:15pm CT
Wired Sessions
Wired Sessions
Presented by:
BMI Latin
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Worry Club
Worry Club
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:15pm CT
Format:
Zelma Stone
Mar 17, 2022
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
Format:
Coldsaint
Coldsaint
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
9:05pm – 9:15pm CT
Moor Mother
Moor Mother
Presented by:
Qobuz
Mar 17, 2022
9:05pm – 9:55pm CT
Novi
Novi
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
9:05pm – 9:25pm CT
Format:
Diamante Perez
Diamante Perez
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
9:10pm – 9:20pm CT
Format:
DJ Michael Watts
DJ Michael Watts
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
9:15pm – 10:15pm CT
Format:
King Hannah
King Hannah
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
9:15pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Kristin Hersh
Kristin Hersh
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:15pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Georgia Cécile
Georgia Cécile
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 17, 2022
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Kake GetLit
Kake GetLit
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
9:20pm – 9:30pm CT
Skirts
Skirts
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Thee Idylls
Thee Idylls
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 17, 2022
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
The Wild Feathers
The Wild Feathers
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:20pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Janine
Janine
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
9:25pm – 9:35pm CT
Format:
Amber Van Day
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 10:10pm CT
Format:
Jerry Paper
Jerry Paper
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
John Mills Times Ten
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 10:10pm CT
Format:
Kevin Holliday
Kevin Holliday
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 9:45pm CT
Format:
Laurence-Anne
Laurence-Anne
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Magna Carda
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 9:50pm CT
Sonoda
Sonoda
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:30pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Me Nd Adam
Me Nd Adam
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
9:35pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Prota
Prota
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
9:35pm – 9:45pm CT
Fears
Fears
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
9:40pm – 10:20pm CT
Format:
Mattiel
Mar 17, 2022
9:40pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Bad Bad Hats
Bad Bad Hats
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 10:15pm CT
Format:
Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 9:55pm CT
Format:
Iceberg Black
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 10:00pm CT
Nivel Codiciado
Nivel Codiciado
Presented by:
Marca Única
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 10:00pm CT
Format:
Palmasur
Palmasur
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 10:15pm CT
Format:
TÖME
TÖME
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
9:45pm – 10:25pm CT
MrH Iz BlakkNewz
MrH Iz BlakkNewz
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
9:50pm – 10:00pm CT
10:00PM
BELAKO
BELAKO
Presented by:
Sounds from Spain
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Belen Cuturi
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
The Blind Suns
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Ceramic Animal
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
CHERISE
CHERISE
Presented by:
Jazz re:freshed Outernational
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
CMAT
CMAT
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Dezi
Dezi
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:15pm CT
Format:
The Dream Syndicate
The Dream Syndicate
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:30pm CT
Format:
Eddie Clendening
Eddie Clendening
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Fragile Rock
Fragile Rock
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Grace Cummings
Grace Cummings
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
HAEPAARY
HAEPAARY
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Hamzaa
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Her Skin
Her Skin
Presented by:
We Were Never Being Boring
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Holly Macve
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Jack Gray
Jack Gray
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
jackie
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Jay Aston
Jay Aston
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:45pm CT
Format:
Joesef
Joesef
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
JOSEPH
JOSEPH
Presented by:
High Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Just John
Just John
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Kydd Jones
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:20pm CT
La Doña
La Doña
Presented by:
BMI Latin
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Mace The Great
Mace The Great
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Midlake
Midlake
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Nathan Graham
Nathan Graham
Presented by:
3Sixty Degrees Inc .
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:45pm CT
Format:
Plato III
Plato III
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Pom Pom Squad
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Quinn Christopherson
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
San Saba County
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Savak
Savak
Presented by:
Ernest Jenning Record Co.
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Sophia Shen
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Steele FC
Steele FC
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
ViVii
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
We Dont Ride Llamas
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
Wet Leg
Wet Leg
Presented by:
BBC Music
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Format:
YAYOI DAIMON
YAYOI DAIMON
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
Young Thug
Young Thug
Presented by:
Samsung Galaxy + Billboard
Mar 17, 2022
10:00pm – 10:45pm CT
Anthony Danza
Anthony Danza
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
10:05pm – 10:15pm CT
Cap Gold
Mar 17, 2022
10:05pm – 10:20pm CT
Kiefer
Kiefer
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
10:10pm – 10:50pm CT
Format:
Circuit Des Yeux
Circuit Des Yeux
Presented by:
Qobuz
Mar 17, 2022
10:15pm – 11:05pm CT
Enumclaw
Enumclaw
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
10:15pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
Vista Kicks
Vista Kicks
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:15pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
Babehoven
Babehoven
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Hamish Hawk
Hamish Hawk
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 11:00pm CT
JM Stevens
JM Stevens
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
kelz
kelz
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 10:50pm CT
Format:
Prez Luciano
Prez Luciano
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 10:30pm CT
Smut
Smut
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:20pm – 10:50pm CT
Format:
BigXthaPlug
BigXthaPlug
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 10:45pm CT
Doeman
Doeman
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 10:45pm CT
EDICA+
EDICA+
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 11:15pm CT
Format:
Kainalu
Kainalu
Presented by:
Sounds from the World
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 11:10pm CT
Format:
Kansado
Kansado
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 11:15pm CT
Format:
Mahealane
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 11:10pm CT
Format:
Nana Grizol
Nana Grizol
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
10:30pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Jabee
Jabee
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
10:35pm – 10:55pm CT
Mike Mayjor
Mike Mayjor
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
10:35pm – 10:45pm CT
Boulevards
Mar 17, 2022
10:40pm – 11:00pm CT
Format:
Dubbo
Mar 17, 2022
10:40pm – 10:55pm CT
PASTEL GHOST
PASTEL GHOST
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
10:40pm – 11:20pm CT
Format:
Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:45pm – 10:55pm CT
Format:
Mad Muzik Cali
Mad Muzik Cali
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
10:45pm – 10:55pm CT
Water From Your Eyes
Water From Your Eyes
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
10:45pm – 11:15pm CT
Format:
Kenny Kane
Kenny Kane
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
10:55pm – 11:05pm CT
11:00PM
Alex The Astronaut
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Bass Drum Of Death
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
BoofPaxkMooky
BoofPaxkMooky
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:20pm CT
Cartel Madras
Cartel Madras
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40am CT
Chelly Flame
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:15pm CT
Collapsing Stars
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Couch Prints
Couch Prints
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Daniel Casimir
Daniel Casimir
Presented by:
Jazz re:freshed Outernational
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Danielle Ponder
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:35pm CT
Format:
Darkbird
Darkbird
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Hey Cowboy!
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
IAN SWEET
IAN SWEET
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Jeffrey Silverstein
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Just Mustard
Just Mustard
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Le Coco Ramos
Le Coco Ramos
Presented by:
BMI Latin
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Lil Cherry & GOLDBUUDA
Lil Cherry & GOLDBUUDA
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Los Retros
Los Retros
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:45pm CT
Format:
Mark Burgess of The Chameleons UK
Mark Burgess of The Chameleons UK
Presented by:
Rocky Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 12:00am CT
Mercy Bell
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
MØAA
MØAA
Presented by:
We Were Never Being Boring
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Mo Lowda & The Humble
Mo Lowda & The Humble
Presented by:
3Sixty Degrees Inc .
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:45pm CT
Format:
my education
my education
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
The Pink Stones
The Pink Stones
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
+/- { Plus/Minus }
+/- { Plus/Minus }
Presented by:
Ernest Jenning Record Co.
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Pom Poko
Pom Poko
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Priya Ragu
Priya Ragu
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Queralt Lahoz
Queralt Lahoz
Presented by:
Sounds from Spain
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Ramesh
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Reserva Fantasma
Reserva Fantasma
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Sabrina Song
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Sarah Kinsley
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
The School
The School
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
SELF ESTEEM
SELF ESTEEM
Presented by:
BBC Music
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
S.G. Goodman
S.G. Goodman
Presented by:
High Road Touring
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
The Shivas
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:50pm CT
Format:
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
Warren Hood
Warren Hood
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
WINKIE
Mar 17, 2022
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Baby Sam
Baby Sam
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
11:05pm – 11:15pm CT
SPEAK
SPEAK
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
11:05pm – 11:25pm CT
Bun B
Bun B
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
11:10pm – 11:30pm CT
Jackie Venson
Jackie Venson
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 17, 2022
11:10pm – 11:55pm CT
Format:
Marina Allen
Marina Allen
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
11:10pm – 11:45pm CT
Format:
Olivia Kaplan
Olivia Kaplan
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
11:10pm – 11:40pm CT
Format:
Guapo
Guapo
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
11:15pm – 11:25pm CT
Horsegirl
Horsegirl
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 17, 2022
11:15pm – 11:55pm CT
Format:
Teenage Halloween
Teenage Halloween
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 17, 2022
11:15pm – 11:45pm CT
Format:
Charlotte Cornfield
Charlotte Cornfield
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 17, 2022
11:20pm – 12:00am CT
GRIP
Mar 17, 2022
11:20pm – 11:35pm CT
Komorebi
Komorebi
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 17, 2022
11:20pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
MEMES
MEMES
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 17, 2022
11:20pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Moonchild Sanelly
Moonchild Sanelly
Presented by:
Beats From Africa
Mar 17, 2022
11:20pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Spottie WiFi
Spottie WiFi
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
11:25pm – 11:45pm CT
BALTHVS
BALTHVS
Presented by:
Sounds from the World
Mar 17, 2022
11:30pm – 12:10am CT
Format:
Ed Schrader's Music Beat
Ed Schrader's Music Beat
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 17, 2022
11:30pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Orestes Gomez
Orestes Gomez
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 17, 2022
11:30pm – 12:15am CT
Format:
redveil
redveil
Presented by:
Sparta Distribution
Mar 17, 2022
11:30pm – 12:10am CT
Tay Money
Tay Money
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
11:30pm – 11:40pm CT
BLACKSTARKIDS
Mar 17, 2022
11:40pm – 12:00am CT
Format:
Tallies
Tallies
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 17, 2022
11:40pm – 12:20am CT
Format:
OG Bobby Billions
OG Bobby Billions
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 17, 2022
11:45pm – 11:55pm CT
Tobe Nwigwe
Tobe Nwigwe
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 17, 2022
11:50pm – 12:15am CT
Kosha Dillz
Kosha Dillz
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 17, 2022
11:55pm – 12:25am CT
12:00AM
1501 Certified Ent
1501 Certified Ent
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:15am CT
Albi X
Albi X
Presented by:
International Hip Hop
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
a/lpaca
a/lpaca
Presented by:
We Were Never Being Boring
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Blunt Bangs
Blunt Bangs
Presented by:
Ernest Jenning Record Co.
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
catchtwentytwo
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Colectiva
Colectiva
Presented by:
Jazz re:freshed Outernational
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Discovery Zone
Discovery Zone
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
ELLEVATOR
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
GOODING
GOODING
Presented by:
3Sixty Degrees Inc .
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:45am CT
Format:
Gus Englehorn
Gus Englehorn
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:30am CT
Format:
Hanita Bhambri
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Haviah Mighty
Haviah Mighty
Presented by:
Range Magazine
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
The HawtThorns
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Houndmouth
Houndmouth
Presented by:
High Road Touring
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 1:45am CT
Katy Kirby
Katy Kirby
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Kay Odyssey
Kay Odyssey
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Kiwi Jr.
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Laura Lee & the Jettes
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Lee Bains + The Glory Fires
Lee Bains + The Glory Fires
Presented by:
Don Giovanni Records
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:45am CT
Format:
The Lemonheads performing It's A Shame About Ray
Little Mazarn
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Malin Pettersen
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
MANE
MANE
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
MAVICA
MAVICA
Presented by:
Sounds from Spain
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Middle Class Fashion
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Neighbor Lady
Neighbor Lady
Presented by:
Athens in Austin
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
NOCONA
NOCONA
Presented by:
Atomic Music Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Pillow Queens
Pillow Queens
Presented by:
Music From Ireland
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
The Royston Club
The Royston Club
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Salt Cathedral
Salt Cathedral
Presented by:
BMI Latin
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
Sudan Archives
Sudan Archives
Presented by:
Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:45am CT
Format:
Tayla Parx
Tayla Parx
Presented by:
Shure Presents Music IRL
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
White Denim
White Denim
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
W. H. Lung
W. H. Lung
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
XIXA
XIXA
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 18, 2022
12:00am – 12:40am CT
Format:
The Suffers
The Suffers
Presented by:
Mint Talent Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:05am – 12:50am CT
Format:
Young Roddy
Mar 18, 2022
12:10am – 12:30am CT
Luna Luna
Luna Luna
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:15am – 12:45am CT
Format:
PYNKIE
PYNKIE
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 18, 2022
12:15am – 12:55am CT
Format:
Caleb De Casper
Caleb De Casper
Presented by:
Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 18, 2022
12:20am – 1:00am CT
Format:
Jimmy Bolt
Jimmy Bolt
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 18, 2022
12:20am – 12:35am CT
MAN ON MAN
MAN ON MAN
Presented by:
Polyvinyl / Double Double Whammy / Keeled Scales
Mar 18, 2022
12:20am – 1:00am CT
Format:
Walt Disco
Walt Disco
Presented by:
Wide Days - Scotland
Mar 18, 2022
12:20am – 1:00am CT
Format:
Jinsang
Jinsang
Presented by:
Acrylic
Mar 18, 2022
12:25am – 1:10am CT
Format:
Blackwater Brass
Mar 18, 2022
12:30am – 1:20am CT
Format:
Blato Zlato
Blato Zlato
Presented by:
Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2022
12:30am – 1:30am CT
Format:
OG Ron C
OG Ron C
Presented by:
Earn Your Leisure & UnitedMasters Present #earnyourmasters
Mar 18, 2022
12:30am – 1:15am CT
Shamir
Shamir
Presented by:
Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 18, 2022
12:35am – 12:55am CT
Format:
Big Joanie
Big Joanie
Presented by:
Bella Union 25th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2022
12:40am – 1:20am CT
Format:
DJ X.O.
DJ X.O.
Presented by:
Chopstars
Mar 18, 2022
12:40am – 12:55am CT
STOVE GOD COOKS
Mar 18, 2022
12:40am – 1:00am CT
Wombo
Wombo
Presented by:
Fire Records / Anniversary Group
Mar 18, 2022
12:50am – 1:30am CT
Format:
1:00AM
Aeon Station
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Alicia Blue
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:45am CT
Format:
Annabelle Chairlegs
Annabelle Chairlegs
Presented by:
The Loyalty Firm
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Antti Paalanen
Antti Paalanen
Presented by:
WOMEX
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Baba Ali
Baba Ali
Presented by:
BBC Music
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Blushing
Blushing
Presented by:
Penny Loafer PR
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Presented by:
Focus Wales
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Capsula
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
COSBY
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:50am CT
Format:
Damien McFly
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:40am CT
Format:
Desire
Desire
Presented by:
Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 18, 2022
1:00am – 1:45am CT