Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
#

1$T

Date TBA
Venue TBA

99 Neighbors

Mar 18, 2020
10:40pm – 11:20pm

99 Neighbors

Mar 19, 2020
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

9th Sage

Mar 20, 2020
11:00pm – 11:55pm
Plush
617 Red River.
A

AdELA

Mar 18, 2020

Adso Alejandro

Mar 19, 2020
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Ajax Stacks

Mar 18, 2020

Akinyemi

presented by Club Called Guess
Mar 18, 2020
8:20pm – 8:50pm
Coconut Club Rooftop
310 Colorado St

Akinyemi

Mar 17, 2020
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Alfred.

presented by Bar None / Citrus City
Mar 18, 2020
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

alyona alyona

Mar 19, 2020

American Grime

Mar 17, 2020
9:30pm – 9:50pm
Coconut Club Rooftop
310 Colorado St

Aramis616

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
9:15pm – 9:35pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

ARTZ

Mar 18, 2020

Avery Write

Mar 21, 2020
Takoba Indoor
1411 E 7th St.

Azjah

Date TBA
Venue TBA
B

BabiBoi

Mar 16, 2020
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Coconut Club Rooftop
310 Colorado St

Baby Kahlo

Mar 21, 2020
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Balming Tiger

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Bankreaux

Mar 21, 2020

Bankreaux

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Ben Buck

Mar 21, 2020
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Benny Afroe

presented by Digiwaxx Africa with Bavent Street Live - Africa To The World Vol 2.
Mar 20, 2020
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

B Free

Mar 17, 2020
12:00am – 12:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Billyracxx

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

BlackLight

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Bluestaeb

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Bluestaeb

Mar 16, 2020
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.
C

Cadence Weapon

presented by DrunkLuck Records
Mar 18, 2020
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Volcom Garden
1209 E. 6th St

Cadence Weapon

Mar 19, 2020
12:00am – 12:40am
The Venue
516 E 6th St

Capolow

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Cassper Nyovest

presented by Digiwaxx Africa with Bavent Street Live - Africa To The World Vol 2.
Mar 21, 2020
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

CHAII

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Cha’keeta B

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Craigy F

Mar 19, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
D

Dama Nilz

Mar 21, 2020

Dash Flash

Mar 20, 2020
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

DAX

Mar 20, 2020
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Deezie Brown

Mar 17, 2020
10:00pm – 10:30pm
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

DJ Basskids

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DJ CEE WATTS

Mar 21, 2020
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

DJ Iceberg

Mar 21, 2020
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

DJ Tygga Ty

Mar 20, 2020
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

DJ WillAYE

Mar 21, 2020
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

DJ Yohiness

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Doeman

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Dominican Jay

Mar 21, 2020

Dos Monos

presented by TuneCore Japan / Spincoaster / Friendship
Mar 16, 2020
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Dos Monos

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Dot Cromwell

Mar 18, 2020

Doughbeezy

Mar 21, 2020

Dre Prince

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
10:05pm – 10:25pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Dwagie

presented by Digiwaxx Media - The Blast Live SXSW Edition
Mar 21, 2020
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.
E

Ebenezer

Date TBA
Venue TBA

EBO

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 21, 2020
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Eclipse Darkness

Mar 18, 2020

Eliza Legzdina

Mar 16, 2020
11:15pm – 11:30pm
Cheers Rooftop
416 E 6th St.

Ellie Prohan

Mar 20, 2020
10:00pm – 10:55pm
Plush
617 Red River.

EyeQ

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
8:50pm – 9:10pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.
F

Falz

presented by Digiwaxx Africa with Bavent Street Live - Africa To The World Vol 2.
Mar 21, 2020
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Falz

Mar 21, 2020
3:00pm – 3:40pm

Fat Tony

presented by DrunkLuck Records
Mar 18, 2020
11:00pm – 12:00am
Volcom Garden
1209 E. 6th St

Freequency

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Frisco

Mar 17, 2020
12:30am – 1:00am
Coconut Club Rooftop
310 Colorado St
G

Gat$

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Genaro Ortiz x PrŪf

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Ghostboy Jay$ee

Mar 19, 2020
1:25am – 1:50am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Guapdad 4000

Date TBA
Venue TBA
H

Haviah Mighty

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 20, 2020
11:15pm – 11:55pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Haviah Mighty

Mar 19, 2020
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Venue
516 E 6th St

HOPP

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Hunni

Mar 18, 2020
I

II Tone

presented by Burgermania 9
Mar 21, 2020
11:15pm – 11:45pm

INFRAR3D

Mar 19, 2020
10:05pm – 10:20pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St
J

Jesediah

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 21, 2020
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

J Soulja

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Jucee Froot

Mar 17, 2020
Edwin's
700 E 6th St
K

Kadesh Flow

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
10:55pm – 11:15pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Karma Rivera

Mar 19, 2020
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

KenTheMan

Date TBA
Venue TBA

KEYAH/BLU

presented by Foundation FM
Mar 20, 2020
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto Blvd.

KingSinatra

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Kirko Bangz

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Kishawn Jack

Mar 18, 2020

Knucks

Mar 17, 2020
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Knucks

presented by BBC Music Introducing with PRS Foundation
Mar 19, 2020
10:00pm – 10:40pm

The Koreatown Oddity

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2020
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Kosha Dillz

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

KPthaProfit & City

Mar 21, 2020

Krystall Poppin

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Kydd Jones

Mar 19, 2020
10:30pm – 10:50pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Kydd Jones

Mar 21, 2020
9:45pm – 10:05pm
L

Ladi Earth

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Ladi Earth

Mar 18, 2020
8:45pm – 9:25pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

La Meme Gang

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

La Meme Gang

presented by Afropop Worldwide
Mar 18, 2020
Takoba Indoor
1411 E 7th St.

LEX the Lexicon Artist

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Lil Ke

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

lucylujah

Mar 17, 2020
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.
M

Macca

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Marlon Craft

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Mavi

Mar 19, 2020
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Max Chinasky

Mar 19, 2020
Takoba Outdoor
1411 E 7th St

MBNel

Date TBA
Venue TBA

MC Bravado

presented by Label Necklace: Show You How To Do This
Mar 18, 2020
HandleBar Rooftop
121 E 5th St

mc chris

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
1:10am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
12:10am – 12:35am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Migs718

Mar 21, 2020

Mike Melinoe

Mar 19, 2020
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Mir Fontane

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Miss GIRL6

Mar 16, 2020
10:00pm – 10:15pm
Cheers Rooftop
416 E 6th St.
N

Nadia Nakai

presented by Digiwaxx Africa with Bavent Street Live - Africa To The World Vol 2.
Mar 20, 2020
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Naya Ali

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 20, 2020
12:15am – 12:55am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Nef The Pharaoh

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Ness Heads

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 21, 2020
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

New Fame

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

New Fame

Mar 21, 2020
8:45pm – 9:05pm
O

Ohm-I

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
10:30pm – 10:50pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

OJO

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Olmeca

Date TBA
Venue TBA

OMB Peezy

Date TBA
Venue TBA
P

Peach Tree Rascals

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2020
Parish
214 E 6th St.

PineappleCITI

presented by #OUTLOUD produced by JJ LA
Mar 17, 2020
9:00pm – 9:35pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Pinty

Mar 19, 2020
Venue TBA

PNTHN

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Pofsky

Mar 19, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

PRODUCA P

Mar 18, 2020

Propain

Date TBA
Venue TBA
Q

QUANNA

Date TBA
Venue TBA

The Queendom

Mar 21, 2020
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.
R

Riders Against the Storm

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Robot Jones

Mar 19, 2020
12:55am – 1:15am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Rucci

Mar 20, 2020
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.
S

Sammus

presented by Don Giovanni Records
Mar 19, 2020
12:00am – 12:45am
Beerland
711 1/2 Red River St.

Sammus

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
12:40am – 1:05am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Sertified w/ DieSlo

Mar 21, 2020

S. Fidelity

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 19, 2020
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

S. Fidelity

presented by Wunderbar: German Music Night
Mar 18, 2020
1:15am – 1:55am
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Shah

Mar 19, 2020
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Venue
516 E 6th St

ShaunSolo

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Shirt Off Fe

Mar 19, 2020
11:55pm – 12:15am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Shubzilla x Bill Beats

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
11:20pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

SkyBlew

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
11:45pm – 12:05am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

$NOT

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

presented by BreakOut West
Mar 18, 2020
12:45am – 1:30am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

Date TBA
Venue TBA

SpaceWalker & Moon Magic

Mar 21, 2020
Takoba Indoor
1411 E 7th St.

Stefon Osae

Mar 20, 2020
8:00pm – 8:55pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Stonie Blue

Mar 20, 2020
1:00am – 1:55am
Plush
617 Red River.

Student 1

presented by Label Necklace: Show You How To Do This
Mar 18, 2020
HandleBar Rooftop
121 E 5th St

SWAMPLIFETERRY

Mar 16, 2020
Beerland
711 1/2 Red River St.
T

Tássia Reis

Mar 21, 2020
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Tássia Reis

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2020
10:00pm – 10:50pm

TeawhYB

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Tebi Rex

presented by Music From Ireland
Mar 19, 2020
1:00am – 1:50am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Tebi Rex

Mar 18, 2020
3:00pm – 3:40pm

TEDDYTHELEGACY

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

teej

Date TBA
Venue TBA

The Teeta

Mar 21, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Tisakorean

Mar 18, 2020
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Tone Royal

Mar 19, 2020
9:15pm – 9:30pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Tony Velour

Mar 19, 2020
11:15pm – 11:45pm

Torae

presented by Label Necklace: Show You How To Do This
Mar 18, 2020
HandleBar Rooftop
121 E 5th St

T.R.A.C.

presented by Sonar DnB
Mar 17, 2020
7:55pm – 2:00am
Plush
617 Red River.

Trae Tha Truth

Date TBA
Venue TBA

TravvyOfficial

Mar 20, 2020
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Tribe Mafia

Mar 19, 2020
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Troop Brand

Mar 18, 2020

Tru Lyrics

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

TTBBY

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
V

Vi$ion

Mar 21, 2020
W

Wez Atlas

presented by TuneCore Japan / Spincoaster / Friendship
Mar 16, 2020
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Wiki

Mar 21, 2020
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Wiley from Atlanta

Mar 21, 2020
9:15pm – 9:35pm

Willy J Peso

Mar 17, 2020
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Wordsworth

presented by Label Necklace: Show You How To Do This
Mar 18, 2020
HandleBar Rooftop
121 E 5th St

Worldwide

Mar 21, 2020

Wreck The System

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 21, 2020
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.
Y

Yb Da Widget

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

YGTUT

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Young Deji

Mar 21, 2020
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Yung Bryse

Mar 18, 2020
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.