Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
Watch
A

Adam Melchor

presented by Heard & Prism.fm's Music Tech Mashup
Mar 11, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
This event is not available.

Adam Ostrar

presented by Super Secret Records
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
This event is not available.

Alex Di Leo

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm CT
This event is not available.

Alex Francis

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Ali Awan

presented by Amplify Philly & WXPN
Mar 11, 2019
11:50pm – 12:20am CT
This event is not available.

Alice Phoebe Lou

presented by Wunderbar: German Music Night
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.

Amanda Palmer

Mar 14, 2019
8:30pm – 11:30pm CT
This event is not available.

Amy Wilcox

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.

Annabel Allum

presented by BBC Music in association with PPL & PRS for Music
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
B

Barry Dean, Luke Laird, Ashley McMillen

presented by The Bluebird Cafe
Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm CT
This event is not available.

Big Phony

presented by Yamaha Guitars
Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Boy Scouts

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Buck Meek

Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.
C

Carrie Fussell

presented by ATX6
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Chelsea Williams

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Claud

presented by Terrible Records
Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Cosme

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 15, 2019
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Curtis McMurtry

presented by Mother Falcon: A Goodnight
Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
This event is not available.
D

Dean Lewis

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 15, 2019
11:10pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Devon Church

presented by Part Time Punks + Felte
Mar 12, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm CT
This event is not available.

Donna Missal

presented by We Found New Music x We The Beat
Mar 14, 2019
10:30pm – 11:10pm CT
This event is not available.
E

Eliza Shaddad

presented by glamglare
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Erin Durant

presented by Keeled Scales
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Esbie Fonte

presented by Danger Village & Force Field
Mar 13, 2019
8:30pm – 8:55pm CT
This event is not available.
F

fuvk

presented by Nicole Nite
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
G

Gia Margaret

presented by Yamaha Guitars
Mar 15, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Graham Coxon

presented by Yamaha Guitars
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:50pm CT
This event is not available.
H

Harmony Byrne

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Henrik Appel

presented by PNKSLM Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Herizen

presented by Bandsintown Big Break
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Holy Boy / Helene Alexandra Jæger

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

House of Wolves

presented by Greenbelt Touring
Mar 13, 2019
8:45pm – 9:15pm CT
This event is not available.
I

Indigo Sparke

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Irene Ntale

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:20pm CT
This event is not available.

Ishto Juevez

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
J

Jared Deck

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Jealous of the Birds

presented by The Line of Best Fit
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

JET THE 3RD

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 8:55pm CT
This event is not available.

JM Stevens

presented by Chicken Ranch Records
Mar 14, 2019
8:25pm – 9:05pm CT
This event is not available.

John Vanderslice

presented by Native Cat + Tiger Bomb
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am CT
This event is not available.

Josin

presented by Wunderbar: German Music Night
Mar 13, 2019
8:30pm – 9:10pm CT
This event is not available.
K

Kapil Seshasayee

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Kate Teague

presented by Gorilla vs. Bear x Luminelle Recordings
Mar 14, 2019
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Kaylan Arnold

Mar 15, 2019
10:30pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Kyan

Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am CT
This event is not available.
L

La Banda Acústica Rodante

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Laura Stevenson

presented by Don Giovanni Records / Arrowhawk Records
Mar 14, 2019
10:15pm – 10:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Leaf

Date TBA
This event is not available.

Lily & Madeleine

presented by New West Records
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Lola Kirke

presented by Spacebomb Records & Virginia is for Music Lovers present The Spacebomb Revue
Mar 12, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.
M

Madison Cunningham

Mar 13, 2019
8:20pm – 8:50pm CT
This event is not available.

Magnolian

presented by Bangkok Music City / Playtime Festival Mongolia
Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Martin Rivero

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Matt Maltese

Mar 13, 2019
8:20pm – 9:00pm CT
This event is not available.

Mikey Erg

presented by Don Giovanni Records / Arrowhawk Records
Mar 14, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm CT
This event is not available.

Miki Ratsula

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Molly Burch

presented by Ground Control Touring
Mar 13, 2019
8:15pm – 8:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Monique Sade

Mar 15, 2019
10:15pm – 10:25pm CT
This event is not available.

Murray A. Lightburn

presented by Dangerbird
Mar 15, 2019
7:45pm – 8:25pm CT
This event is not available.
N

Naïa Valdez

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am CT
This event is not available.

Nancy

presented by B3SCI
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.
R

Rachel Andie & The Fifth Element

presented by Amplify Philly & WXPN
Mar 11, 2019
8:20pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Raquel

presented by HEADS Music
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Rebecca Loebe

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Rick Maguire (from Pile)

presented by Exploding In Sound + Friends (21+ after 11:30pm)
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Rose Droll

presented by Father/Daughter Records
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
S

Sam Fender

presented by BBC Music Introducing in association with PRS Foundation
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Sebastian Romero

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am CT
This event is not available.

Sidney Gish

presented by Polyvinyl x Big Scary Monsters x Awesome Merch x Dbl Dbl Whmmy
Mar 13, 2019
11:15pm – 11:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Silvina Moreno

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

skirts

presented by Nicole Nite
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Small Houses

presented by Greenbelt Touring
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm CT
This event is not available.

SOAK

presented by Keychange / Reeperbahn Festival
Mar 11, 2019
11:00pm – 11:50pm CT
This event is not available.

The Song by Lex Empress

presented by New Dutch Music
Mar 11, 2019
9:15pm – 10:15pm CT
This event is not available.

Sophie Auster

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Steady Holiday

presented by Yamaha Guitars
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Steve Earle & the Dukes

presented by New West Records
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Striking Matches, Steven Lee Olsen, Charles Esten

presented by The Bluebird Cafe
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:50pm CT
This event is not available.

Subhi

Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am CT
This event is not available.
T

Tais Alvarenga

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Tamino

presented by Arts & Crafts
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Tome

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 15, 2019
9:20pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Tow'rs

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Tyler Ramsey

Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
V

Virgin Pool

Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
W

Westerman

presented by KCRW
Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Wierd Wolves

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Willie J Healey

presented by DIY Presents in association with DIT
Mar 11, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.