Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
#

10K.Caash

Mar 16, 2019
11:30pm – 11:50pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

10K.Caash

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
10:20pm – 10:45pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

12 HONCHO

Mar 16, 2019
8:05pm – 8:10pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

2Eleven

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
9:50pm – 10:00pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

3000friends

Date TBA
Venue TBA

4GAuto

Mar 14, 2019
9:15pm – 9:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

570JV

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
7:45pm – 8:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

6ORN

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.
A

A5iv3

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Aaron Cohen

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
1:35am – 1:50am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Abby Jasmine

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Abhi The Nomad

Mar 15, 2019
6:00pm – 6:30pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.

Abhi The Nomad

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY Bud Light Dive Bar Sessions
Mar 15, 2019
3:00pm – 3:40pm
Nuevo Leon
1501 E 6th St.

AdELA

Mar 16, 2019
8:55pm – 9:15pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

AdELA

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
9:40pm – 9:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

A-Game

Mar 14, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

A-Game

Mar 15, 2019
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Aha Gazelle

Mar 13, 2019
9:40pm – 9:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Aina Brei'Yon

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
11:35pm – 11:55pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Airplane James

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
8:35pm – 8:45pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Ajax Stacks

Mar 14, 2019
8:45pm – 8:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Akil Ammar

presented by Sounds from Mexico
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Aklesso

Mar 13, 2019
8:55pm – 9:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Alfred.

presented by Topshelf Records
Mar 13, 2019
9:40pm – 10:20pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Angie Rose

Mar 16, 2019
9:55pm – 10:10pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Armani White

Mar 15, 2019
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Armani White

presented by Amplify Philly & WXPN
Mar 11, 2019
8:55pm – 9:15pm

Armani White

presented by Native Hostel Block Party
Mar 16, 2019
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

Azia

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Azia

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:15am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

AzSwaye

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
B

Baeza

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:10am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

BBY Kodie

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

bbymutha

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am

bbymutha

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 14, 2019
1:15am – 1:50am
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

bbymutha

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 15, 2019
12:53am – 1:08am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

BdotCroc

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:35pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

BeatKing

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

BeatKing

Mar 12, 2019
1:00am – 1:20am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

BehindTheFrames

Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm

Ben Buck

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Bianca Shaw

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
11:45pm – 11:55pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Biggie Babylon

Mar 15, 2019
8:50pm – 9:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Big $wift

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
9:05pm – 9:15pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Billy Bands Tha DJ

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Billyracxx

Mar 15, 2019
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Bizkit w/ Butta On the Keytar

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Blaatina

Mar 16, 2019
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Blackillac

presented by KOOP Radio
Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:25pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Blackillac

Mar 12, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Black Taffy

presented by Rogue Agency
Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:45pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Bladee

presented by Year0001
Mar 14, 2019
12:20am – 12:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Bobby Lytes

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Bookie The Baby

Mar 13, 2019
8:25pm – 8:35pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Boston George

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
12:10am – 12:25am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Broder John

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Bugz Gutta

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:15pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.
C

C4

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Caleb Brown

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Camp Nowhere (Christopher Lister)

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Canon

Mar 13, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Cap Gold

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
8:25pm – 8:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Cash Squad

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Cassper Nyovest

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 15, 2019
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Cece Hustle

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Cee-Jay

Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

CHABO DA CABO

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Chester Watson

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
12:20am – 12:50am

Chhoti Maa

presented by Sol Life
Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:10am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

The Chopstars

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Chucky Trill

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Clemm Rishad

Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St.
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Country Cousins

Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:35pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Cure For Paranoia

presented by Traffic Music
Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Curse

Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:50pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Cutesylvania

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Cypress Moreno

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
D

Da Baby

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Da Baby

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:45pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Da Deacon

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Dama Nilz

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Dana Dentata

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Danger Grove

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Danny Ali

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 10:35pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

DannyBrasco

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DannyBrasco

Mar 16, 2019
3:55pm – 4:10pm

Darko

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
12:35am – 12:45am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Dax Mpire

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 7:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Daylight Tone

presented by Native Hostel Block Party
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:45am

Daylyt

Mar 14, 2019
12:30am – 12:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Dee-1

Mar 13, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Deezie Brown

Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:05am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

De La Soul

presented by StubHub Sound Stage
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Banger's
79 Rainey St.

Demotus

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Deraj

Mar 13, 2019
10:10pm – 10:25pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

DEVMO

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Dice Soho

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
10:15pm – 10:30pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Dillon Cooper

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
12:05am – 12:20am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Dizzy Wright

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:20am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

DJ Baby Roo

presented by Disco / Roologic
Mar 12, 2019
8:50pm – 9:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

DJ Confucius Jones

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

DJ Ease

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
1:30am – 1:45am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

DJ Ease

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

DJ Euts

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm

DJ Five Venoms

Mar 16, 2019
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

DJ General Mealz

Mar 15, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

DJ Grip

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

DJ Jam Master J'Son

presented by Digiwaxx presents Sounds from South Africa
Mar 13, 2019
11:15pm – 12:15am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

DJ Jazzy Jeff

Mar 12, 2019
11:30pm – 12:30am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

DJ King Mike

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

DJ King Mike

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

DJ Lee

presented by This Is Dub Academy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Plush
617 Red River.

DJ Lokei

presented by JUICE
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Maximum b2b DJ Sir Corey

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
1:05am – 1:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DJ Maximum b2b DJ Sir Corey

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
10:20pm – 10:45pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

DJ Miles

presented by This Is Dub Academy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 13, 2019
11:30pm – 12:00am
Plush
617 Red River.

DJ Miss Milan

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
8:05pm – 9:00pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

DJ Miss Milan

presented by Audiomack Presents: Trappin 4 The 99 & 2000s
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

DJ Mr Rogers

presented by Audiomack Presents: Trappin 4 The 99 & 2000s
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 12:00am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

DJ Phife

Mar 15, 2019
10:50pm – 11:15pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

DJ Priddy Rickki

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:05pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

DJ Priddy Rickki

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
10:55pm – 11:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Dj Protege

presented by Heard & Prism.fm's Music Tech Mashup
Mar 11, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

DJ Rapid Ric

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:15pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

DJ Rosegold

presented by JUICE
Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Rosegold

presented by Audiomack Presents: Trappin 4 The 99 & 2000s
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

DJ Rosegold

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

DJ Trill

presented by JUICE
Mar 16, 2019
12:40am – 1:20am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ Willtothe

Mar 12, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Doeman

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Doeman

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Doeman

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
11:10pm – 11:25pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

The DOJO

Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Dot Cromwell

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:15am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Doughbeezy

Mar 16, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am

Doughboy Sauce

Mar 12, 2019
10:25pm – 10:35pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Doug Thee Savage

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Dox Black

Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:00pm

Drako

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
11:45pm – 12:10am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Dreezy

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
12:45am – 1:05am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Dreezy

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY Bud Light Dive Bar Sessions
Mar 15, 2019
2:00pm – 2:40pm
Nuevo Leon
1501 E 6th St.

Dre Prince

Mar 16, 2019
11:05pm – 11:20pm

D Savage

presented by Caroline x ATO
Mar 14, 2019
11:55pm – 12:15am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.
Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:40am

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:45pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Dublin

Mar 14, 2019
10:45pm – 10:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Dwagie

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
10:35pm – 11:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Dylan Cartlidge

presented by Good Karma Club
Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Dylan Cartlidge

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:25pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Dylan Cartlidge

presented by BBC Music in association with PPL & PRS for Music
Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Dynasty

Mar 15, 2019
10:25pm – 10:40pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
E

Earoh

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:10pm

Eazy Boi

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

EBO

presented by The Color Agent LLC FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Eric Dingus & TSO

Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:25am
F

Falz The bahdguy

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 15, 2019
12:50am – 1:35am
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Fast Cash Boyz

Mar 14, 2019
10:30pm – 10:40pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Fat Tony

presented by Native Hostel Block Party
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

Feli Fame

Mar 15, 2019
11:15pm – 11:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Finale

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Final Level Music

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

FKi 1st

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Flipp Dinero

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:45am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Flipp Dinero

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
12:45am – 1:15am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Flipp Dinero

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
1:20am – 1:40am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Flipp Dinero

Mar 13, 2019
12:20am – 12:40am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Fooly Faime

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Found Sound China Artists

presented by Sol Life
Mar 16, 2019
12:20am – 1:50am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

FR333

presented by Sol Life
Mar 16, 2019
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Frisco

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
12:35am – 1:05am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Funny Julius & Mouse Jones (Hosts)

presented by Audiomack Presents: Trappin 4 The 99 & 2000s
Mar 15, 2019
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.
G

Gaddafi Gals

presented by Wunderbar: German Music Night
Mar 13, 2019
11:30pm – 12:10am
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Gaddafi Gals

presented by German Haus
Mar 11, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Graeber House
410 E 6th St.

Gaddafi Gals DJ Set

presented by Wunderbar: German Music Night
Mar 13, 2019
1:10am – 1:50am
Las Perlas
405 E 7th St.

Gaddafi Gals DJ Set

presented by German Haus
Mar 14, 2019
10:40pm – 1:00am
Graeber House
410 E 6th St.

Gangsta Boo

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
1:00am – 1:20am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

G-C

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

G-CHILD

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Genaro Ortiz x PrŪf

Mar 14, 2019
8:30pm – 8:40pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

George VonDoom

Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Ghetto Warriors

Mar 14, 2019
12:30am – 1:10am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

GO DJ JB

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

GO DJ JB

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Greg G the Goldenchild

Mar 15, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

GRIP

Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Grizz

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

G-Side

Mar 16, 2019
12:50am – 1:10am

GUCH

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:05pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

G.U.N

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.
H

Hans.

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:10am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Harry Edohoukwa

Mar 16, 2019
12:35am – 12:55am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Hunni

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Hunnidt Waze

Mar 12, 2019
9:40pm – 9:50pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.
I

IAMTUNE

Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:10pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

IDK

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
10:55pm – 11:15pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

IDK

Mar 15, 2019
11:15pm – 11:40pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

i.D. the G

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

iKON

presented by Korea Spotlight
Mar 13, 2019
12:10am – 12:50am

Injury Reserve

Mar 15, 2019
10:45pm – 11:10pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

[istandard]

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 1:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

ISWEAR CARTIER

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Ivy Sole

presented by Vinyl Me, Please: Rising
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Ivy Sole

presented by Future Classic Recommends
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Ivy Sole

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY Bud Light Dive Bar Sessions
Mar 15, 2019
4:00pm – 4:40pm
Nuevo Leon
1501 E 6th St.
J

Jabee

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
11:45pm – 12:00am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Jack Bruno

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
12:45am – 12:55am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

James Cam'Ron

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Jamie Dred

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
8:00pm – 8:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Jammer

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
11:35pm – 12:05am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Jay Drowsy

Mar 16, 2019
7:00pm – 7:15pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Jay Qubed

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
9:40pm – 9:50pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Jay Worthy

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

J Dawg

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
12:30am – 12:50am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Jean Deaux

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 12:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

J.I.D

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
12:50am – 1:30am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Jim-E-O

Mar 14, 2019
8:00pm – 8:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Jk the Reaper

Mar 16, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Jody Marsailus

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Jon Keith

Mar 13, 2019
9:55pm – 10:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Jony Beltran

Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 11:10pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Jony Beltran

Mar 16, 2019
3:30pm – 3:45pm

JP THE WAVY

presented by ERR;OR
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

JP THE WAVY

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
1:25am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

J Soulja

Mar 16, 2019
12:10am – 12:25am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Jvcki Wai

presented by ERR;OR
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.
K

Kadesh Flow

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
8:25pm – 8:50pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Kagwe Mungai

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:50pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Kalan.frfr

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:25pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Kaleb Mitchell

Mar 13, 2019
10:30pm – 10:45pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Kamiyada+

Mar 15, 2019
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Karol Conka

presented by globalFEST
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Karol Conka

presented by Brasil Music Club
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

K Camp

Mar 16, 2019
11:40pm – 11:55pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

KeKe Nova

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Kemba

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Kemba

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY BrooklynVegan x Margin Walker's Lost Weekend
Mar 14, 2019
2:25pm – 3:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Kembe X

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Kent Loon

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am

Kevin George

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Kidd kenn

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:25am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Kid Med

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Kid Med

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Kierra Luv

presented by Caroline x ATO
Mar 14, 2019
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Killumantii

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
10:55pm – 11:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Killumantii

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Kimblee

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Kofi Skills

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Kofi Skills

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:30pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

KOJAQUE

presented by Music From Ireland
Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Kollision

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Koo Qua and Dj Alisha B

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:25pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Koran Streets

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
8:35pm – 8:55pm

Kosha Dillz

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
12:40am – 1:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Kosha Dillz

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
12:30am – 12:55am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Kota The Friend

Mar 15, 2019
6:50pm – 7:20pm
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
Riverside Dr & S 1st St.

KPthaProfit & City

Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:40pm

KUCCI

presented by MTA Festival X WR/OC Records: China Night
Mar 14, 2019
11:20pm – 12:00am

Kurtis Hoppie

Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Kush Pack Cris

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Kwame

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
12:55am – 1:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Kwame

presented by Future Classic Recommends
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am

Kxng Crooked

Mar 14, 2019
1:10am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Kyeezy

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
8:20pm – 8:35pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.
L

Ladi Earth

Date TBA
Venue TBA

L.D DaHustle Fiend

Mar 14, 2019
10:05pm – 10:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 9:00pm

Leigh Paris

Mar 15, 2019
10:35pm – 10:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Leikeli47

presented by She Shreds x NYLON
Mar 14, 2019
10:35pm – 10:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Leikeli47

presented by StubHub Sound Stage
Mar 13, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Banger's
79 Rainey St.

LevyGrey

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

LevyGrey

presented by Native Hostel Block Party
Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 9:00pm

LEX the Lexicon Artist

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
8:55pm – 9:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Lil Chris

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Lil Gotit

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Lil House Phone

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Lil Jairmy

Mar 12, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Lil Jairmy

Mar 16, 2019
10:30pm – 10:50pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Lil James

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
10:10pm – 10:20pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Lil Mosey

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
12:50am – 1:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Lil Mosey

Mar 16, 2019
1:35am – 1:50am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

LIL T

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm

LIL YODAA

Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm

LolaBunz

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
10:25pm – 10:40pm

Loony

Mar 16, 2019
9:40pm – 9:45pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Loony

Mar 14, 2019
9:45pm – 10:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Lord Meraki

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
9:30pm – 9:50pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Lows0n

presented by MTA Festival X WR/OC Records: China Night
Mar 14, 2019
8:50pm – 9:30pm

Lucki

Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Luke Banter

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

LULE + SMOKE

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:40pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

The Lvrds

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 8:55pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.
M

Magna Carda

presented by SHOWTIME PRESENTS: THE CHI and Black Monday
Mar 12, 2019
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

Major League Djz

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 14, 2019
11:25pm – 11:45pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Major League Djz

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 14, 2019
1:40am – 1:50am
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Major League Djz

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:45pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Maliibu Miitch

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
10:30pm – 10:45pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Mama Duke

presented by The Color Agent LLC FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

M.A.R.

Mar 14, 2019
8:15pm – 8:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Mari

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Mark Regular "Genuis"

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
8:25pm – 8:30pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Marqus Clae

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
9:45pm – 9:55pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Master Kato

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
10:25pm – 10:35pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Maxo Kream

Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 1:15am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

MaxxP

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

MC Bravado

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:25am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Megan Thee Stallion

presented by She Shreds x NYLON
Mar 14, 2019
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Mercy

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Michael Charles

Mar 15, 2019
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Mikal kHill

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
9:55pm – 10:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

MKIT RAIN (Loopy, nafla, niahn & DJ FLOJEE)

presented by ERR;OR
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Mohawk

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Momoh

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
10:05pm – 10:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Mont Milly

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:45pm – 9:50pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

&More (Chill Moody & Donn T)

presented by Crossover Touring
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

More Or Les

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 12:55am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Mr. Wired Up

Mar 12, 2019
10:10pm – 10:20pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Mystic The Girl

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.
N

N7 & Pwap

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Nasi TauTona

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Natia

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
11:20pm – 11:50pm

Neblinna

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Nef the Pharaoh

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Nef the Pharaoh

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
12:05am – 12:20am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

New Fame

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

NGEEYL

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Nikmoody

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
8:30pm – 8:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Nilo Stari

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:10pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

NineOne#

presented by MTA Festival X WR/OC Records: China Night
Mar 14, 2019
12:10am – 12:50am

NLE Choppa

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
12:20am – 12:35am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

NLE Choppa

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Noah Schatz

Mar 13, 2019
8:40pm – 8:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Noa James

presented by Kosha Dillz x JSwipe Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 12, 2019
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

NOOK Turner

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Novelist

presented by BBC 6 Music in association with AIM
Mar 14, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am

Novelist

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
12:05am – 12:35am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Novelist

Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:10am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.
O

OFFTOP SAV

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Olmeca

presented by Sol Life
Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 10:05pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

OMB Bloodbath

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

OMB Bloodbath

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
12:30am – 12:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Open Mike Eagle

presented by StubHub Sound Stage
Mar 13, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Banger's
79 Rainey St.

Oso Negro

Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:50pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Oswin Benjamin

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
11:35pm – 11:50pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

OTB Fastlane

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Otown Marco

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
8:10pm – 8:30pm

The Outfit, TX

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am

Overlord Collective

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.
P

P2THEGOLDMASK

Date TBA
Venue TBA

The Palmer Squares

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:25am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

PAP CHANEL

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Parris Chariz

Mar 13, 2019
9:10pm – 9:20pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Pasha

presented by International Hip-Hop FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Pat G

Mar 14, 2019
8:40pm – 9:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Perrion

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
8:05pm – 8:20pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Phaze Jackson

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
8:20pm – 8:25pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Phillip Wolf

Mar 14, 2019
7:00pm – 7:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.
Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm

PineappleCITI

Mar 15, 2019
8:30pm – 8:45pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Pink Elephant Radio Hosts

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

PJ Sin Suela

presented by Casa Urbana
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

PJ Sin Suela

Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

PNTHN

Mar 15, 2019
8:20pm – 8:35pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

POSA

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Princess Barbie

Mar 16, 2019
7:20pm – 7:35pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Produca P

Mar 14, 2019
9:30pm – 9:40pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Propaganda

Mar 13, 2019
11:30pm – 12:00am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Psybo

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.
Q

Q Da Fool

Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Q Da Fool

Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Q Money

presented by Rap Plug x TIG
Mar 16, 2019
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Q Moneyyyy

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:15am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Quanna

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
12:45am – 1:00am

The Queendom

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
10:45pm – 11:00pm

Questlove

presented by SXSW Gaming Opening Party presented by Blankos Block Party (18+)
Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 1:00am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Quin NFN

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Quin NFN

presented by Caroline x ATO
Mar 14, 2019
12:20am – 12:50am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.
R

Radamiz

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Rapzilla Beat Battle

Mar 13, 2019
12:15am – 1:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

RDGLDGRN

presented by Empire Agency
Mar 11, 2019
11:05pm – 11:35pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Reason

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Reason

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
12:00am – 12:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Reconcile

Mar 13, 2019
9:25pm – 9:35pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

REDFOREVER

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

The Redland

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
12:10am – 12:25am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Rhys Langston

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm

Rich Mutts

Mar 14, 2019
11:15pm – 11:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Rico Nasty

presented by SXSW Music Opening Party (SXSW Platinum, Music Badges & Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 12, 2019
8:20pm – 8:50pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Rico Nasty

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
11:45pm – 12:05am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Rico Nasty

Mar 15, 2019
1:15am – 1:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Rico Nasty

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY BrooklynVegan x Margin Walker's Lost Weekend
Mar 14, 2019
5:15pm – 6:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Rico Pressley

presented by Caroline x ATO
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Ric Wilson

presented by Vinyl Me, Please: Rising
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Ric Wilson

presented by A2IM
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Riders Against the Storm (RAS)

presented by Free SXSW Closing Party
Mar 17, 2019
9:40pm – 10:10pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

RIKKIE KHRI$T

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Riley

presented by HEADS Music
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Riz LaVie

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Rizzoo Rizzoo

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
11:50pm – 12:05am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Rob4Real

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:10pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Rob Markman

Mar 15, 2019
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Rocky Banks

Mar 14, 2019
9:45pm – 9:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Ro$$ Mac

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
12:40am – 1:00am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Rubi Rose

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:40pm – 9:45pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Rucci

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
12:50am – 1:15am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

RUNWAY RICHY

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Ruslan

Mar 13, 2019
10:10pm – 10:25pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.
S

SaulPaul All Stars

Mar 14, 2019
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Savage Family

presented by Sol Life
Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Saviii 3rd

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
11:30pm – 11:55pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Sayyi

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
9:45pm – 9:55pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Schaffer the Darklord

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
11:20pm – 11:45pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Scrooge Mcbuckz b2b DJ Grip

presented by This Is Dub Academy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 13, 2019
12:30am – 1:00am
Plush
617 Red River.

Seddy Hendrinx

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
8:15pm – 8:25pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Serko Fu

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Sertified

Mar 16, 2019
11:45pm – 12:00am

Shah

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Shirt Off Fe

presented by Trill City
Mar 13, 2019
9:25pm – 9:45pm

Shirt Off Fe

presented by Jamie Dred & Frisco present The Den
Mar 12, 2019
11:15pm – 11:35pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Shirt Off Fe

Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm

Shordie Shordie

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Shubzilla x Bill Beats

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 16, 2019
9:25pm – 9:50pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Sick Morrison

Mar 16, 2019
8:00pm – 8:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

SIIMBA LIIVES LONG /w HAILE SUPREME

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
10:15pm – 10:30pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Skillie Vanillie

presented by Angel Events and Kosha Dillz present: CMMNTY
Mar 16, 2019
11:50pm – 12:05am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Skiper RMZ

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Slight Team

Mar 12, 2019
9:25pm – 9:35pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Sonny Digital

presented by Audiomack Presents: Trappin 4 The 99 & 2000s
Mar 15, 2019
12:45am – 1:30am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

SouthSide Hippie

Mar 16, 2019
9:00pm – 9:15pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

SparkDawg

Mar 14, 2019
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Speak

presented by Dont Come To LA
Mar 15, 2019
8:20pm – 8:30pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

SPINABENZ

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Splurge

Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Starr

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Statik Selektah

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2019
10:15pm – 11:00pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Stepdadfla

Mar 16, 2019
7:30pm – 7:35pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Steven Malcolm

Mar 14, 2019
11:30pm – 11:40pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Streetrunner

Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:15am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Supa Bwe

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:15am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

SuperStar Simmy!

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
8:40pm – 8:50pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Syndicate Same Ol'

Mar 16, 2019
7:40pm – 7:55pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.
T

TANGERAY MAJOR

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Tank Washington

Mar 16, 2019
8:40pm – 9:00pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Taylor Bennett

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
12:20am – 12:40am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

The Teeta

Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:25am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Thaiboy Digital

presented by Year0001
Mar 14, 2019
11:40pm – 12:10am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Thutmose

Mar 15, 2019
1:10am – 1:30am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Thutmose

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
1:10am – 1:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Thutmose

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY Bud Light Dive Bar Sessions
Mar 15, 2019
5:30pm – 6:10pm
Nuevo Leon
1501 E 6th St.

Tierra Whack

presented by ASCAP
Mar 14, 2019
12:15am – 12:35am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Tierra Whack

presented by SXSW DAY PARTY Dr. Martens
Mar 13, 2019
6:00pm – 6:40pm
Container Bar
90 Rainey St.

Tim Woods

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Tiny Jag

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Tisakorean

Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Toosii2x

Mar 15, 2019
12:15am – 12:30am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Torae

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
1:45am – 1:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Toxsick Tripp

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
12:25am – 12:35am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Trae Tha Truth

presented by ItsTheDrill
Mar 14, 2019
11:40pm – 11:55pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Trae Tha Truth

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 1:50am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Trae Tha Truth

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
1:30am – 1:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Traffic Lee

Mar 12, 2019
9:55pm – 10:05pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Trap Beckham

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Trapperman Dale

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:15pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Treble Hosts

presented by Treble
Mar 12, 2019
8:00pm – 8:05pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Treee Safari

Mar 15, 2019
Parish
214 E 6th St.

TrenchMobb

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Tribade

presented by Casa Urbana
Mar 15, 2019
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Tribade

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:00am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.
U

U5 (Unknown Five) & DJ Akio

presented by 3Thirteen presents Colours Couture
Mar 15, 2019
7:30pm – 9:20pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Unge Ferrari

presented by Sounds from Norway
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St.
V

Valee

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Vector

presented by Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica
Mar 14, 2019
10:35pm – 10:55pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Vic Lloyd

presented by Swank PR x Spice Gang
Mar 16, 2019
11:15pm – 11:35pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Vince Ash

presented by POW Recordings
Mar 15, 2019
10:10pm – 10:30pm

VIXEVERSA

Mar 14, 2019
10:15pm – 10:25pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

VOCKAH REDU

presented by Pink Elephant Radio
Mar 16, 2019
11:10pm – 11:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.
W

Wavii

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 15, 2019
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Whiteside

Mar 16, 2019
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Doris Miller Auditorium
2300 Rosewood Ave.

Worldwide

Mar 15, 2019
11:40pm – 11:55pm
Edwin's
700 E 6th St

Wyclef Jean

presented by HEADS Music
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Wynne

Mar 13, 2019
8:45pm – 9:00pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Wynne

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:15pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.
X

XXX

presented by Korea Spotlight
Mar 13, 2019
8:50pm – 9:30pm
Y

Y2

Mar 12, 2019
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Y2

Mar 14, 2019
11:45pm – 11:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Yak the Mack

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Yella Beezy

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
1:20am – 1:50am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Yoshi Vintage

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
11:25pm – 11:40pm

YOUNG13DBABY

presented by MTA Festival X WR/OC Records: China Night
Mar 14, 2019
9:40pm – 10:20pm

Young Deji

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Young Dutchie

Mar 15, 2019
11:55pm – 12:10am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Young Nudy

presented by Heavyweight Royal Rumble
Mar 15, 2019
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

YUKON

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
7:15pm – 7:25pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Yung Al

Mar 12, 2019
12:00am – 12:15am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Yung Al

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 13, 2019
10:35pm – 10:45pm
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

Yung Baby Tate

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
1:05am – 1:25am

Yung Baby Tate

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 14, 2019
11:40pm – 11:55pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Yung Baby Tate

Mar 13, 2019
12:50am – 1:10am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St.

Yung Lean

presented by Year0001
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:30am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Yung Martez

Mar 12, 2019
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

The Yutes

presented by DNES Marketing
Mar 16, 2019
8:45pm – 9:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

YV Baby

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 14, 2019
9:05pm – 9:10pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.
Z

Zoey Dollaz

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 16, 2019
12:25am – 12:40am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.