Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
Watch
A

Alexandra Cardenas

presented by Lush Presents Algorave: Live Coding Party
Mar 12, 2019
11:30pm – 12:05am CT
This event is not available.

...And You Will Know Us By The Trail of Dead

presented by Dine Alone Records
Mar 13, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am CT
This event is not available.
B

Blessed

Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.
C

Church of Sun

presented by LEVITATION SXSW - presented by CREEM Magazine
Mar 14, 2019
7:20pm – 7:55pm CT
This event is not available.

Constant Gardner

Mar 15, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm CT
This event is not available.

Construction & Destruction

presented by Damnably
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.

The Crazy World of Arthur Brown

presented by LPR x Psycho Entertainment
Mar 14, 2019
10:45pm – 11:25pm CT
This event is not available.
D

Deerhunter

Mar 11, 2019
10:45pm – 12:00am CT
This event is not available.
E

Ehiorobo

presented by Rogue Agency
Mar 14, 2019
1:00am – 1:40am CT
This event is not available.

eX-Girl

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.
F

Future Museums

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.
G

Gold Cage

presented by Part Time Punks + Felte
Mar 12, 2019
8:45pm – 9:25pm CT
This event is not available.

Gong Gong Gong

presented by Wharf Cat Records
Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.
H

Hayden Pedigo

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.

Hey Jellie

presented by The Nothing Song
Mar 11, 2019
8:30pm – 9:10pm CT
This event is not available.
J

JOJO ABOT

presented by WOMEX
Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.
K

The Kraken Quartet

presented by Mother Falcon: A Goodnight
Mar 16, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.
L

Laura Kriefman

presented by German Haus
Mar 12, 2019
10:30pm – 11:00pm CT
This event is not available.

Ledef

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 15, 2019
1:08am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.

line upon line percussion

presented by Golden Hornet & KMFA Present ATX Composers
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.

Lingua Ignota

Mar 14, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm CT
This event is not available.

Lonnie Holley

presented by Ghostly 20 at In the Element
Mar 14, 2019
5:30pm – 6:35pm CT
This event is not available.
M

Mourning [A] BLKstar

presented by Don Giovanni Records / Arrowhawk Records
Mar 14, 2019
9:25pm – 9:55pm CT
This event is not available.
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm CT
This event is not available.
N

Nanook of the North

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am CT
This event is not available.

Nonconnah

presented by Ernest Jenning Record Co. / Oculus x Supersphere
Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm CT
This event is not available.
O

Oro Five

presented by Care Free Black Girl
Mar 16, 2019
7:55pm – 8:00pm CT
This event is not available.
P

PHI

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm CT
This event is not available.
R
Mar 13, 2019
5:30pm – 6:42pm CT
This event is not available.
S

SoundMass

presented by The Loyalty Firm
Mar 11, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.

Stefan Wesolowski

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm CT
This event is not available.
Z

ZRN

Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am CT
This event is not available.