Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
A

Alexandra Cardenas

Date TBA
Venue TBA
B

Blessed

Mar 14, 2019
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.
C
presented by: Damnably
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.
D

Deerhunter

Mar 11, 2019
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.
E

Ehiorobo

Date TBA
Venue TBA

eX-Girl

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St.
F

Fond Han

Mar 14, 2019
7:45pm – 8:25pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Future Museums

Mar 15, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
G
presented by: Part Time Punks + Felte

Gold Cage

Mar 12, 2019
8:45pm – 9:25pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.
presented by: Wharf Cat Records

Gong Gong Gong

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.
H

Hayden Pedigo

Mar 15, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
J
presented by: WOMEX

JOJO ABOT

Mar 14, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.
presented by: Afropop Worldwide

JOJO ABOT

Mar 15, 2019
presented by: Africa To The World presented by Digiwaxx with Bavent Street Live & OkayAfrica

JOJO ABOT

Mar 16, 2019
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.
L
presented by: Golden Hornet & KMFA Present ATX Composers
Mar 13, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Parker Jazz Club
117 W 4th St.

Lingua Ignota

Mar 14, 2019
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Louis Prince

Mar 12, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.
M
presented by: Don Giovanni Records / Arrowhawk Records

Mourning [A] BLKstar

Mar 14, 2019
9:25pm – 9:55pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.
Mar 15, 2019
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
N

Nanook of the North

Mar 15, 2019
12:00am – 12:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
presented by: Ernest Jenning Record Co.

Nonconnah

Mar 14, 2019
9:00pm – 9:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.
P

PHI

Mar 16, 2019
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
S
presented by: The Loyalty Firm

SoundMass

Mar 11, 2019
1:00am – 1:50am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Stefan Wesolowski

Mar 15, 2019
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.
Z

ZRN

Mar 13, 2019
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.