Track
Format
Type
Super Sponsors
11:00AM

Flatstock 69

presented by American Poster Institute (API)
 

SXSW Gaming Expo

 

SXSW Marketplace

 

PowerSolo

 
12:00PM

Celeste

 

Penelope Isles

 

Beshken

 
2:00PM

EFELANTE

 

Penelope Isles

 

Oscar Jerome

 

ROE

 
3:00PM

Harkin

 

Yola

 

ISLAND

 
7:00PM

Worn-Tin

 

CHAI

 

Pscience

 

YUKON

 

AAerial

 

ASTERISM

 

Faux Ferocious

 

Adam David

 

Andrew Bird

 

570JV

 

Bubble Puppy

 

Dropper

 

Halima

 

Lovelorn

 

Kemst

 
8:00PM

aMBe

 

APRE

 

Big Joanie

 

Buck Biloxi

 

Burnt Skull

 

Cesar Santalo

 

Dj Nevolution

 

DJ TopDonn

 

EBO

 

Finneas

 

Greenwave Beth

 

Grim Streaker

 

Honyock

 

Jessie Frye

 

The Kitsch

 

Lina Tullgren

 

Mayor Muney

 

Mike 2600

 

NeverNude

 

Norma

 

OSOG

 

Parker Gispert

 

Pottery

 

Reptaliens

 

Ruby Jane

 

Seán Barna

 

Sphynx

 

Suzan Köcher

 

TeeJ

 

THERE

 

Tunic

 

Viva Non

 

Zack Varner

 

Kydd Jones

 

BAINESGOD

 

Banditos

 

DYLI

 

Lug

 

Bizou

 

Damak

 

Shah

 

Bathe

 

High Waisted

 

Walkney

 

Ari The DJ

 

AKAW!

 

Boi Jeanius

 

Shy Beast

 

h2the

 

AdELA

 
9:00PM

6ORN

 

Altameda

 

Anemone

 

Boy Azooga

 

The Bvtcher

 

Del Water Gap

 

DJ 0ceanz_

 

Flesh Lights

 

Irk

 

Julia Lucille

 

Katie Schecter

 

Love You Later

 

Lunar Vacation

 

ORI

 

Pasha

 

Pinky Pinky

 

Pleasure Venom

 

The Red Pears

 

Saint Lo

 

Say Sue Me

 

Xenia França

 

LIL T

 

Billie Eilish

 

Boofin Tylenol

 

Tangina Stone

 

DJ Wonder

 

Flavia

 

Mari

 

Dreamer Boy

 

Grace Turner

 

The Medium

 

BOGL

 

Curse

 

Die Group

 

FR333

 

Kodie Shane

 

The Stitches

 

Tone Ranger

 

Tiana Kocher

 

Chadd Black

 

Loony

 

Alternate Sound

 

Cheap Fur

 

Cherry Pickles

 

Scott Yoder

 

Vab

 
10:00PM

Anteros

 

Artimus

 

Baywaves

 

Ben Dickey

 

Boogarins

 

Ceramic Animal

 

Charly Bliss

 

DSTR

 

The Dunts

 

EFELANTE

 

Flinch

 

Gaelynn Lea

 

J.S. Ondara

 

Light Vibes

 

Loteria

 

Méne

 

Oh, Rose

 

Royal Thunder

 

SLEEPWALKERS

 

Soft Streak

 

Super Doppler

 

Tallies

 

JACHÈ

 

Momoh

 

RayVaughn

 

The Briefs

 

Darkbird

 

Treehouse!

 

Lucy Whittaker

 

Grizz

 

Miss World

 

DJ Hella Yella

 

June's Diary

 

GUCH

 

Gymshorts

 

The Hermits

 

Sixteen Deluxe

 

Jake Lloyd

 
11:00PM

Anna Shoemaker

 

Aramide

 

Bambara

 

Bixiga 70

 

BLXPLTN

 

Celeste

 

Darling West

 

DEATHCHANT

 

DEVMO

 

DYGL

 

Feels

 

Gabriel Royal

 

I Know Leopard

 

Maudlin

 

Palm Palm

 

Polyplastic

 

Quivers

 

Spike Vincent

 

Tarik Hassan

 

Twin Tribes

 

WAPEA

 

whenyoung

 

Yorka

 

Neila

 

Lucki

 

Noah Barlass

 

Native Sun

 

Quiet Company

 

Scram Jones

 

Slow Pulp

 

DJ Kay Cali

 

DJ Steph Floss

 

Nayome

 

Ari Chi

 

Banquet

 

FOOLS

 

Hans.

 

Sonic

 

Anatii

 
12:00AM

Angie McMahon

 

Big Bliss

 

The Blinders

 

Booher

 

Cumulus

 

Dear Boy

 

Easy Life

 

Emilie Kahn

 

Emma Elisabeth

 

A Giant Dog

 

Her's

 

JonZ

 

Kandle

 

Laura Carbone

 

minihorse

 

Miya Folick

 

NOIRE

 

Skratch Bastid

 

Soriah

 

SUSTO

 

Western Youth

 

Will Varley

 

Zona Tango

 

Liana Banks

 

Abjects

 

Cory Kendrix

 

Ziminino

 

Adekunle Gold

 

Borzoi

 

Cosmico

 

Geno Cochino

 

Ace Tee

 

Ayanis

 

Dirty Fences

 

47SOUL

 

Kodie Shane

 

Shinyribs

 

J.I.D

 

Kwame

 
1:00AM

6Blocc

 

The Amazons

 

Batty Junior

 

body type

 

BRONCHO

 

Chief Boima

 

The Chills

 

Drab Majesty

 

Ephraim Owens

 

Fatherson

 

ings

 

J Brasil

 

JP Saxe

 

Mr.Kitty

 

The Other End

 

Ratking

 

Valee

 

Wintersleep

 

Bloods

 

Dayglow

 

Psybo

 

Alternate Sound