Date / Time
Track / Format / Type
11:00AM

American Animals

Mar 16, 2018
11:00am – 12:56pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave.
Mar 16, 2018
11:00am – 12:00pm

Field Guide to Evil

Mar 16, 2018
11:00am – 12:57pm

Martyr

Mar 16, 2018
11:00am – 12:24pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Chef Flynn

Mar 16, 2018
11:30am – 12:52pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Damsel

Mar 16, 2018
11:30am – 1:23pm
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar.

Making the Grade

Mar 16, 2018
11:30am – 12:56pm

Núria Graham

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
11:30am – 12:10pm
12:00PM

Chulas Fronteras

Mar 16, 2018
12:00pm – 12:58pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave.

Small Island Big Song

Mar 16, 2018
12:00pm – 12:40pm

Sunflower Bean

Mar 16, 2018
12:00pm – 12:40pm

Thy Kingdom Come

Mar 16, 2018
12:00pm – 12:42pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

C-Kan

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
12:30pm – 12:45pm
Mar 16, 2018
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 16, 2018
12:30pm – 1:30pm

Sing Like You Speak

Mar 16, 2018
12:30pm – 2:00pm

LNG/SHT

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
12:50pm – 1:10pm
1:00PM

DJ Jigüe and El Menor

Mar 16, 2018
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Lo Moon

Mar 16, 2018
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Luna Lee

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
1:30pm – 2:10pm
2:00PM
Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 3:15pm
Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 3:15pm

Hip Hop Managers Panel

Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Lali Puna

Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Music Law Boot Camp

Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Natalie Prass

Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Never Goin' Back

Mar 16, 2018
2:00pm – 3:26pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Constructing Albert

Mar 16, 2018
2:15pm – 3:37pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave.

Chop Not Slop Workshop

Mar 16, 2018
2:30pm – 4:00pm

First Match

Mar 16, 2018
2:30pm – 4:12pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Le Couleur

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
2:30pm – 3:10pm

A Tuba To Cuba

Mar 16, 2018
2:30pm – 3:52pm
3:00PM

HEX

Mar 16, 2018
3:00pm – 3:40pm

Nikki Lane

Mar 16, 2018
3:00pm – 3:40pm
Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:30pm

Demo Listening Session 3

Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:30pm

Holy Motors

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:10pm

Meet the Independents

Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:30pm

Tangible Fandom

Mar 16, 2018
3:30pm – 4:30pm
4:00PM

Beating Heart

Mar 16, 2018
4:00pm – 4:40pm

Mélat

Mar 16, 2018
4:00pm – 4:40pm

Elizabeth Harvest

Mar 16, 2018
4:15pm – 6:00pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Benin City

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
4:30pm – 5:10pm

Heavy Trip

Mar 16, 2018
4:30pm – 6:00pm

Fast Color

Mar 16, 2018
4:45pm – 6:25pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd.
5:00PM
Mar 16, 2018
5:00pm – 6:30pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave.

España Circo Este

Mar 16, 2018
5:00pm – 5:30pm

Latin Music Matters

Mar 16, 2018
5:00pm – 6:00pm

The Shacks

Mar 16, 2018
5:00pm – 5:40pm
Mar 16, 2018
5:00pm – 6:00pm

Rukus

Mar 16, 2018
5:15pm – 6:41pm

Wild Nights With Emily

Mar 16, 2018
5:30pm – 6:54pm
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar.
6:00PM

BLAZE

Mar 16, 2018
6:00pm – 8:07pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave.

Brewmaster

Mar 16, 2018
6:00pm – 7:33pm
Satellite Venue: AFS Cinema
6259 Middle Fiskville Rd

Caamp

Mar 16, 2018
6:00pm – 6:25pm

Surve

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
6:15pm – 6:30pm

Montell Fish

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
6:30pm – 6:45pm

Albert Hammond Jr

Mar 16, 2018
6:45pm – 7:20pm

Dray South

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
6:45pm – 7:00pm

Kara Nichole-Robinson

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
6:55pm – 7:10pm
7:00PM

Amy Shark

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:40pm

B.I.P.

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:10pm

Cones

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Corridor

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

MY!GAY!HUSBAND! (DJ Between Sets)

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:15pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Rosemary & Garlic

Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Summer Salt

Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 7:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Support The Girls

Mar 16, 2018
7:00pm – 8:33pm

Hailey Tuck

Mar 16, 2018
7:10pm – 7:40pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

Rockstar Jt

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
7:10pm – 7:25pm

Missy D

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
7:15pm – 7:30pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

The Reputations

Mar 16, 2018
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Strange Love

Mar 16, 2018
7:20pm – 7:35pm

Street Hymns

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
7:25pm – 7:40pm

Abhi The Nomad

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Dawn and Hawkes

presented by Lyft (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 8:30pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

DJ unknown x CB5

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Kiho

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Kimmortal

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 7:40pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Say Sue Me

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
7:30pm – 8:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

DJ Priddy Rickki

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
7:35pm – 7:40pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

DJ Ryan Wolf

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
7:40pm – 7:45pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Shakey Graves

Mar 16, 2018
7:40pm – 8:25pm

Tayla Parx

Mar 16, 2018
7:40pm – 7:55pm

wearechxsen

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
7:40pm – 7:55pm

Bad Moves

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:25pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Forever

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:15pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Jad Fair

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:10pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

MICHAEL 5000 WATTS

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:25pm
Container Bar
90 Rainey St.

Operation Odessa

Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 9:20pm

Pneuma

Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:25pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Relaxer

Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 9:16pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave.

*repeat repeat

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:25pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

SpzZy Turnt

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 7:55pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Tiny Ruins

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
7:45pm – 8:15pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Bodywash

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
7:50pm – 8:25pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

TIGA

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

DJ Rockwell

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

GoDJKnowledge & The Trendsetters

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Majestic Casual DJs

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Wande

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
7:55pm – 8:10pm
8:00PM

The Accidentals

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St

Anemone

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Brent Tactic

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Bun B + Special Guests

presented by Bun B's B-Day Bash
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 1:50am
Ironwood Hall
505 E 7th St.

CASEROLOOPS

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Chelsea Williams

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

Cheryl Rivera

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Cirque Noir [Live]

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Confucius Jones

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

The Cunning

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Death Hags

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Derian

presented by Casa Urbana + Meccalani + EMPIRE
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:25pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Devon Gilfillian

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

DJ King Mike

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:25pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

DJ Lil Zach

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm

Duncan Fellows

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Eighth Grade

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 9:33pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Hazey Eyes

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

The Hooten Hallers

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Hypoluxo

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Izzie Gibbs

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Jason James

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Jasper Bones

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Jonathan Terrell

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

Just Blaze

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Justin Michael Williams

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Kids N Cats

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

Kyle Avallone

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

Leikeli47

presented by The Showtime House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

LNDN DRGS/Jay Worthy

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:25pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Lucy Rose

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Marrón

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Mason Flynt

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 9:30pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

Mélat

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Melenas

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm

MIKNNA

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:45pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Museless

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Nakury

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Nassau

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm

The Nude Party

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Ponytrap

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Punjabtronix

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Quiet Kids

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

Range Emotion

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Ryan Culwell

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Saint Sister

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:50pm

Salem's Bend

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Scooterbabe

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Shell of a Shell

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:30pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

SILVASTONE

presented by BBC Radio 1xtra & PPL / PRS for Music
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Soda Lilies

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

Stefficrown

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

The Steoples

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Tita Lima

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Totally Mild

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Vina Love

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:10pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

WATCH THE DUCK

Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Mar 16, 2018
8:00pm – 8:25pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Candy West

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
8:10pm – 8:40pm

Double Ferrari

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
8:10pm – 8:50pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Jillisa Lynn

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
8:10pm – 8:30pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

PRANKROOM

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
8:10pm – 8:50pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Astrolabio

presented by Musicians United for Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
8:15pm – 8:55pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Billa

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
8:15pm – 8:25pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Blindur

presented by Sounds from Italy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
8:15pm – 8:55pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.

Grand Analog

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
8:15pm – 8:45pm
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Duckwrth

Mar 16, 2018
8:20pm – 8:35pm

Lyric Michelle

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
8:20pm – 8:30pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Eskiiimo

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
8:25pm – 8:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Tall Juan

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
8:25pm – 9:05pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

B-Hi

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:40pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Cilantro Boombox

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 9:10pm

FEDEL

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:45pm

Galveston

Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 10:00pm
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar.

Harry Edohoukwa

Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 9:10pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave.

Junoflo

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 9:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Kayper

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 9:10pm
Container Bar
90 Rainey St.

Off The Dome

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:40pm

ShitKid

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Stimulator Jones

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:50pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Surfbort

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

WishGranted

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
8:30pm – 8:40pm

Ant Beale

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Hater

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

ALI AKA MIND

presented by Casa Urbana + Meccalani + EMPIRE
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:05pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Big Tobz

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

I M U R

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:15pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Lettermen Project

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:00pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Motel Raphael

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:15pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.
Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 9:00pm
Stubb's Inside
801 Red River St.

Trae Tha Truth

Mar 16, 2018
8:40pm – 8:55pm

Ari

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 8:55pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

BADYOSHI

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 8:55pm

Blood Fest

Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 10:17pm
Satellite Venue: AFS Cinema
6259 Middle Fiskville Rd

Calvin & Kimberly

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:05pm

Creepside

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:30pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Dox Black

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

FAVX

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:25pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

HEKLER

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Mal Blum and The Blums

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:10pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Matt Costa

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:25pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

Molly Burch

presented by Lyft (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:45pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:45pm

Otis the Destroyer

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:25pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

The Strypes

Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:25pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

TYFS (Thank You For Sweating) DJ Crew

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:45pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Yxng Bane

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
8:45pm – 9:00pm

Anna Wise

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:30pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

El Otro Grupo

Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:20pm

Junior Flexwell

Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Peso Da Mafia

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Shy Speaks

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:00pm

Steak

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Superbody

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:20pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Yazan

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
8:50pm – 9:20pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

A. Sinclair

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
8:55pm – 9:35pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.
9:00PM

Alexalone

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

Alice Phoebe Lou

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Andrea Cruz

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Big Zuu

presented by BBC Radio 1xtra & PPL / PRS for Music
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Breaking Forms

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Caroline Rose

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Chencha Berrinches

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

CHILLEMI

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

Dermot Kennedy

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Dethgaze

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

Eliot Lipp

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

GANGES

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Hatchie

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Izzy True

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm

JadaL

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

K'Coneil

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

KP Tha Profit

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:10pm

Kweku Collins

presented by The Showtime House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

Lauren Ruth Ward

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

The Lemons

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Lido Pimienta

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Lime Cordiale

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Lord Buffalo

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Milk & Bone

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Mondragon

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Morgan Saint

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St

Núria Graham

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Parrot Dream

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Private School

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Prophet

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Rackajam

presented by Sounds from Hungary
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Remna Schwarz

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

Rita Coolidge

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

R.LUM.R.

presented by M&M'S Sound + Color House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lustre Pearl
94 Rainey St.

Rosie Flores

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Rude-α

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:50pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Sam Morrow

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Señor Loop

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Thandi Phoenix

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Tyler Childers

presented by Relix @ Brooklyn Bowl Family Reunion (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Scoot Inn
1308 E 4th St.

White Mystery

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

YFN Lucci

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:15pm

Yoke Lore

presented by Maltesers Light Side House (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:55pm
Parlor Room
88 Rainey St.

Zombies in Miami

Mar 16, 2018
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Alvmni

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Jazmine Nikao

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
9:05pm – 9:20pm

Ashton Marton

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:30pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Kayla Freeman

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:30pm

Kings of the beach

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:50pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

The Lost Brothers

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 10:00pm

Omenihu

Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Thutmose

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:25pm

WHATUPRG

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Coma Pony

presented by Musicians United for Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:55pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Honduras

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Michael Rault

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:45pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Talib Kweli

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:55pm
Container Bar
90 Rainey St.

Violetta Zironi

presented by Sounds from Italy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:55pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.

Worldwide

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Calvin Martyr

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
9:20pm – 9:35pm

DPR LIVE

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
9:20pm – 10:00pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Gabylonia

presented by Casa Urbana + Meccalani + EMPIRE
Mar 16, 2018
9:20pm – 9:45pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Sian Anderson

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
9:20pm – 10:05pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

SOB X RBE

Mar 16, 2018
9:20pm – 9:35pm

1kPhew

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Ismael Ayende

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
9:25pm – 10:05pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Sun June

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
9:25pm – 9:55pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Audio Push

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 9:50pm

Cha’keeta B

Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Common Holly

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:05pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Crizzly

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:15pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Cuyo

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:15pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Ethan Kent

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Kiefer

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Le Naturel

Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:30pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

The Movement

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:10pm

Peach Pit

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:05pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:10pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave.

Rico Davis

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Soccer Mommy

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 9:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Unlovable

Mar 16, 2018
9:30pm – 10:49pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

DBando

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
9:35pm – 9:50pm

SANTIAGO

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Blackwülf with Special Guest Geof O'Keefe (Pentagram/Bedemon)

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:10pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Dead Horses

Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Stubb's Inside
801 Red River St.

Field Trip

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:10pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Juanita Stein

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:15pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

Los Wilds

Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:10pm

MANEKA

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:25pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Mu Dills

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Cones

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:25pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

Doc Daneeka

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:30pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Don Flamingo

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 9:55pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Grim Streaker

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:25pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Lil Boii Kantu

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:00pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Quantum Split

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Thunder Road

Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 11:16pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Touts

Mar 16, 2018
9:45pm – 10:25pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Dominican Jay

Mar 16, 2018
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Kojo Funds

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
9:50pm – 10:20pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Löwin

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
9:50pm – 10:30pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Triple Thr33

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
9:50pm – 10:05pm

Fastlane

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Riff3x

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
9:55pm – 10:05pm
10:00PM
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

AC Smitty

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:10pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Anna Takeuchi

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Balún

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Bambara

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

Belau

presented by Sounds from Hungary
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Ben Kweller

presented by Lyft (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Native Hostel
807 E 4th St.

Billie Eilish

presented by M&M'S Sound + Color House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lustre Pearl
94 Rainey St.

The Bright Light Social Hour

presented by Relix @ Brooklyn Bowl Family Reunion (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Scoot Inn
1308 E 4th St.

Common Deer

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Divide And Dissolve

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

FAIRE

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Fntxy

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

FRIGS

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Gato Preto

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Girl Ultra

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Goat Girl

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:25pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

The Hearts

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Holly

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Plush
617 Red River.

Janiva Magness

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

Jared & the Mill

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Jason Bentley

presented by Maltesers Light Side House (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:55pm
Parlor Room
88 Rainey St.

Kelly Willis

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Kino Kimino

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

Kitten

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

La Misa Negra

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Larkin Poe

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

Lee Fields & The Expressions

presented by The Showtime House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

Leon Of Athens

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Lilly Hiatt

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

LNG/SHT

presented by Casa Urbana + Meccalani + EMPIRE
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Lo Moon

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:30pm
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 12:30am

Mozes and the Firstborn

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

ORB

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Ruby Haunt

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

Sam Fender

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Sarahmée

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

Sara Ontaneda

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

SEND MEDICINE

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Skratch Bastid

presented by Bastid's BBQ
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:55pm
Container Bar
90 Rainey St.

slenderbodies

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

The Teskey Brothers

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Tijuana Bibles

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

VOWWS

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Yxng Bane

presented by BBC Radio 1xtra & PPL / PRS for Music
Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Zac Wilkerson

Mar 16, 2018
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Sean C. Johnson

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
10:05pm – 10:25pm

Squidnice

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
10:05pm – 10:25pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

The Bishops

Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

CMULA

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:30pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Crush

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Homeboy Sandman & Edan

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:40pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Steelyone

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

The Wedding Present

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
10:10pm – 10:50pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Helena Deland

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:55pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Jaykae

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:45pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Jay Park

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:35pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Kamillion

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:30pm

Lucy Dacus

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Mala Bengala

presented by Musicians United for Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:55pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

PROPAIN

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:30pm

Supraman

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 11:00pm
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Wrongonyou

presented by Sounds from Italy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
10:15pm – 10:55pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.

Little Destroyer

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
10:20pm – 10:55pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Rev. Sekou

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 16, 2018
10:20pm – 11:10pm

TiKA

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

A-RON

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
10:25pm – 10:40pm

Current Joys

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
10:25pm – 11:05pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Yoga Fire

Mar 16, 2018
10:25pm – 10:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Canshaker Pi

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:05pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

CAPYAC (DJ Set)

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:30pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Croosh

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Jóvenes Adultos

Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:00pm

K'Coneil

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 10:50pm

No Vacation

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Odalys Pena

Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:30pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

A Prayer Before Dawn

Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 12:26am
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave.

Quincey White

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 10:35pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Subhi

Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:10pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave.

The Watchers

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Zoey Dollaz

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Bobo Swae

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
10:35pm – 10:50pm

Tre Stanley

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
10:35pm – 10:50pm

Antwoine Hill

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 11:10pm
Stubb's Inside
801 Red River St.

Doughbeezy

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 10:50pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Jake Lloyd

Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Kofi Black

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 10:55pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Miss Krystle

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
10:40pm – 11:00pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Bethlehem Steel

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:30pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

The Foreign Resort

Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:25pm
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Hard Proof

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:25pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Kraus

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:10pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Omni

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:15pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Public Access T.V.

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:25pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Ume

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
10:45pm – 11:25pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

Cool Nutz

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
10:50pm – 11:10pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Jahmiel

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
10:50pm – 11:10pm

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
10:50pm – 11:20pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Jay Prince

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
10:55pm – 11:10pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

OMB Bloodbath

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
10:55pm – 11:10pm

Rude Kid

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
10:55pm – 11:45pm
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Tyro The Epic

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
10:55pm – 11:30am

Victorious

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
10:55pm – 11:10pm
11:00PM

Aaron Lee Tasjan

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Adekunle Gold

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Alice Ivy

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Arrows to Fire

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Attractions

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

AveParadiso

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Baywaves

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Bishop Gunn

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Black Guayaba

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Boggie

presented by Sounds from Hungary
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Boogat

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

BOYTOY

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

Caitlyn Smith

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Classixx DJ Set

presented by Maltesers Light Side House (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:55pm
Parlor Room
88 Rainey St.

CLOVES

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Combo Chimbita

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

DMC

presented by The Showtime House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St.

Doc Daneeka

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 12:15am
Plush
617 Red River.

Donae'O

presented by BBC Radio 1xtra & PPL / PRS for Music
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Efek Rumah Kaca

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

EZI

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

The Fantastic Plastics

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

G Flip

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:25pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Gordi

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Hiss Golden Messenger

presented by Relix @ Brooklyn Bowl Family Reunion (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Scoot Inn
1308 E 4th St.

Jesse Dayton

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

Lingua Franca

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Lisa LeBlanc

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

The Marías

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Mimicking Birds

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Motorcade

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Mr. Paradise

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Noah Slee

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Peso Da Mafia

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:15pm

Peterson Brothers

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Range Emotion

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 12:00am
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Residual Kid

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Ronnie Heart

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

Sahad and The Nataal Patchwork

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

She Sir

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

Sylvan Esso

presented by M&M'S Sound + Color House (Platinum, Music Badges only)
Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lustre Pearl
94 Rainey St.

Theodore

Mar 16, 2018
11:00pm – 11:50pm

Deezie Brown

Mar 16, 2018
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

5ive

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:25pm

CIFIKA

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

Keith Urban

Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 12:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St.

LIFE

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:50pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Not3s

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Pierre Kwenders

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Ricky Rebel

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

24Hrs

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:45pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Fabrizio Cammarata

presented by Sounds from Italy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:55pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.

Mejor Actor De Reparto

presented by Musicians United for Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:55pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Men I Trust

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:55pm
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Mir Fontane

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:35pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Sherwood Marty

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:30pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Yung Ruler

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
11:15pm – 11:30pm

AKA

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 11:40pm
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Club de Surf

Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 11:50am

Patrick Sweany

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 11:55pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

SonReal

presented by Do604.com & Do250.com Presents #kNOwFUNCITY
Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 11:50pm
Sheraton BackYARD
702 E 10th St.

Sons of an Illustrious Father

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 11:50pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

Wo Fat

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
11:20pm – 12:05am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Bryann Trejo

presented by Kingdom Experience
Mar 16, 2018
11:25pm – 11:45pm

Popstitute

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
11:25pm – 12:05am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Special Guest

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
11:25pm – 11:45pm

The Teeta

Mar 16, 2018
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

AHI

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:20am

AJ DeGrasse

Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:10am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave.
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:30am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

John Acquaviva

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 1:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Mr. Frankie Wilson

presented by Inside Gospel LIVE - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:00am

Sammus

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 11:55pm
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Sudan Archives

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:00am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

U.S. Girls

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:00am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Yemen Blues feat. Omer Avital

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
11:30pm – 12:10am

Noochie

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
11:35pm – 11:45pm
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Rocky Banks

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
11:35pm – 11:50pm

Arin Ray

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
11:40pm – 12:00am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

The Nightowls

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
11:40pm – 12:30am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Holy Boy

Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:25am
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Kwesta

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:05am
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

NO WIN

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:25am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

Starcrawler

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:25am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Topaz Jones

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:10am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 1:13am
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd.

Vincent

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
11:45pm – 12:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Buddy

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
11:50pm – 12:20am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.
Mar 16, 2018
11:50pm – 12:20am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Sandovall

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
11:50pm – 12:15am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Washer

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
11:50pm – 12:30am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Alesia Lani

Mar 16, 2018
11:55pm – 12:05am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Avelino

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
11:55pm – 12:25am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Young Lyric

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
11:55pm – 12:10am
12:00AM

Aiming For Enrike

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Alejandro Franco

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Alsarah & the Nubatones

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Ben Aqua

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 1:00am
Friends
208 E 6th St.

BOOMS Y CLAPS

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Cam

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:30am
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St

Che Lingo

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

Cuban Doll

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:20am

Cuco

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

The Dead South

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Dezorah

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

Domico

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

El Freaky

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Emma Elisabeth

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Entropica

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Ex-Girlfriends

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Faith Healer

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Great Electric Quest

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Jhay Cortez

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Lido Pimienta

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Lisa Heller

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

Mallrat

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Marrón

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

Mozart La Para

presented by Casa Urbana + Meccalani + EMPIRE
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

NIX

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

Okkervil River

presented by Relix @ Brooklyn Bowl Family Reunion (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 1:00am
Scoot Inn
1308 E 4th St.

Partner

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

PAYAMBÓ

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Promiseland

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

The Qualitons

presented by Sounds from Hungary
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Rod Melancon

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

Ron Gallo

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

SISTERS

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am

Step Rockets

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am

Taya

presented by BBC Radio 1xtra & PPL / PRS for Music
Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:30am

Terry vs. Tori

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

Trupa Trupa

Mar 16, 2018
12:00am – 12:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
12:05am – 12:35am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

Rexx Life Raj

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
12:05am – 12:25am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Cassandra Jenkins

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
12:10am – 12:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

IDLES

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
12:10am – 12:50am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Lee Hi

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
12:10am – 12:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

The Zephyr Bones

Mar 16, 2018
12:10am – 12:40am

Damien McFly

presented by Sounds from Italy - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 1:15am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave.

Doughbeezy

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:30am

Fat Tony

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:45am
Plush
617 Red River.

Faye Webster

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:55am
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Go Fever

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:50am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

Nea Agostini

Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:55am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Tank Washington

Mar 16, 2018
12:15am – 12:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Larry June

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
12:20am – 12:35am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

August Eve

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
12:25am – 1:05am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Drama Diablo

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
12:25am – 1:00am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Mothership

presented by Boss Tweed Presents: Ripple Music
Mar 16, 2018
12:25am – 1:30am
Valhalla
710 Red River St.

Doeman

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 12:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Duckwrth

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 1:00am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

Kydd Jones

Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 12:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

La Luz

presented by Panache
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 12:55am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Liniker e os Caramelows

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 1:15am

Silibrina

Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 1:20am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave.
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 1:50am
Highland Lounge
404 Colorado St.

Vintage Lee

Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 12:45am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

Vundabar

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
12:30am – 12:55am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

T-Wayne

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
12:35am – 12:50am

The Deer

presented by Folk Alliance
Mar 16, 2018
12:40am – 1:45am

Flora Cash

Mar 16, 2018
12:40am – 1:40am
Stubb's Inside
801 Red River St.

M A E S T R O

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
12:40am – 12:55am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

The Gloomies

Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:25am
720 Club Patio
720 Red River St.

Juiceboxxx

presented by Dangerbird Now 2018
Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:35am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St.

Mndsgn

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St.

P Montana

presented by Rogue Agency DJ
Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:50am
Plush
617 Red River.

Powers Pleasant

Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:50am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St.

The President Lincoln

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:50am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St.

Rae Sremmurd

Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:50am

Ringo Deathstarr

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
12:45am – 1:25am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St.

Stove

presented by Exploding in Sound Records
Mar 16, 2018
12:50am – 1:40am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St.

Delorean

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
12:55am – 1:10am

Dice Soho

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
12:55am – 1:15am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

SERTIFIED

Mar 16, 2018
12:55am – 1:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

WishGranted

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
12:55am – 1:05am
Parish
214 E 6th St.
1:00AM

Acid Tongue

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St.

AJ Tracey

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am

Amara La Negra

presented by Latin Urban House/ Meccalani/Remezcla
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St.

Ardalan

presented by Thank You For Sweating
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St.

Bohemian Betyars

presented by Sounds from Hungary
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St.

Booher

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St.

Boombox Cartel

presented by Cartel Sound
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St.

Casual Strangers

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave.

Cirkus Funk

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Russian House
307 E 5th St.

Culture Wars

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am

Demo Taped

presented by Majestic Casual: Appetizer
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St.

DJ DOLLAR SENEGAL

presented by Deedo
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St.

Dressy Bessy

presented by Public Access Touring + Superior Music Publishing
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am

Elegante & La Imperial

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St.

Fruit & Flowers

presented by Cigar City Management
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St.

Gepe

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave.

GHETTO KIDS

presented by Volumen / ACHE Producciones
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Maggie Mae's
323 E 6th St.

Gina Sicilia

presented by Blue Élan Records
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave.

Grace Vonderkuhn

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St.

Grandchildren

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St.

Greenbeard

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
720 Club
720 Red River St.

Gus Dapperton

presented by Invertebrate
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Javelina
69 Rainey St.

House of Kenzo

presented by #FEELINGS x Range Emotion
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Friends
208 E 6th St.

Jaguwar

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
The Iron Bear
301 W 6th St.

KARD

presented by Korea Spotlight (18+)
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St.

King Pelican

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd.

La Fame

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St.

Le Couleur

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St.

Los Chinchillos Del Caribe

presented by Sounds from Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave.

Los Skarnales

presented by Atomic Music Group
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave.

Mal Devisa

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
900 Red River St.

Mika Shinno

presented by Japan Nite
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St.

Neil Frances

presented by Secret Sounds
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Lucille
77 Rainey St.

Noah Cyrus

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:45am
Trinity Warehouse
99 Trinity St

Pepe Mogt ( Nortec)

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St.

Pønce

presented by Zona Indie
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St.

Scenic Route to Alaska

presented by Planetary Group
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Tap Room at the Market
319 Colorado St.

Seyi Shay

presented by globalFEST presents Global Future
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St.

Surfbort

presented by Cult Citizen
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Waller Ballroom
700 E 6th St.

Tan Frío el Verano

Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:30am

The Texas Gentlemen

presented by New West Records
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St.

Tyla Yaweh

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:20am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

presented by POP Montreal
Mar 16, 2018
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St.

Kodie Shane

presented by CLASH + Vero True Social Presents
Mar 16, 2018
1:10am – 1:50am
Empire Control Room
606 E 7th St.

METZ

presented by Fluffer x SIOLM Double Pit Party
Mar 16, 2018
1:10am – 1:50am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St.

Golden Dawn Arkestra

presented by Nine Mile Records and Touring
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:50am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St.

Hinds

presented by Gorilla vs Bear
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:50am
Seven Grand
405 E 7th St.

Mo3

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:30am

A Place to Bury Strangers

presented by AdHoc
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St.

Rob Stone

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St.

Wretch 32

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:45am
The Main II
603 Red River St.

Zero Balas

presented by Musicians United for Puerto Rico
Mar 16, 2018
1:15am – 1:50am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave.

Dany F

presented by Cosmica/Hermoso Ruido/Viva Festival
Mar 16, 2018
1:20am – 1:50am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St.

Dave East

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2018
1:20am – 1:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St.

Magna Carda

Mar 16, 2018
1:25am – 1:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St.

Saweetie

presented by HipHopDX
Mar 16, 2018
1:25am – 1:40am
Parish
214 E 6th St.

DJ X.O.

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 16, 2018
1:35am – 1:50am

DJ Ace

presented by Musicalize presents...British Takeover
Mar 16, 2018
1:45am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St.
Time TBA

PNTHN

presented by SuperVibes Inc.
Mar 16, 2018