This is the archived SXSW 2012 schedule. Please see the current schedule here.

Previous
Next


    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 
Venue
Time

TBA

Grey_star Wooden Finger
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Rock 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Jimmy "Duck" Holmes
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Blues 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Charlie Mars
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Shannon McNally
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Americana 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
11:00PM -11:45PM
Grey_star Eden Brent
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Blues 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Johnny Rawls
presented by Mississippi Development
Showcase 
Blues 
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
1:00AM - 1:50AM

512

Grey_star Deadly Cradle Death
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
512
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Nova Heart
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Electronic 
512
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Rustic
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
512
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Duck Fight Goose
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
512
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Snapline
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
512
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Carsick Cars
presented by Maybe Mars (China): FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
512
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Rock 
512 Rooftop
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Punk 
512 Rooftop
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
512 Rooftop
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
512 Rooftop
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
512 Rooftop
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Rock 
512 Rooftop
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Sleigh Bells
presented by VEVO
Showcase 
Rock 
ACL Live at the Moody Theater
9:00PM - 9:45PM
Grey_star Nas
presented by VEVO
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
ACL Live at the Moody Theater
10:15PM -11:30PM
Grey_star Penguin Prison DJ Set
presented by VEVO
Showcase 
Pop 
ACL Live at the Moody Theater
11:30PM -12:15AM
Screening 
Documentary Spotlight 
Alamo Lamar B
11:00AM -12:13PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Short Film Program 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
1:30PM - 3:03PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Short Film Program 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Narrative Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar B
4:00PM - 5:36PM
Screening 
Festival Favorites 
Alamo Lamar B
6:30PM - 8:00PM
Screening 
Award Winner Screenings 
Alamo Lamar B
9:00PM -11:00PM
Screening 
Festival Favorites 
Alamo Lamar B
11:59PM - 1:22AM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Short Film Program 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Texas High School Short Competition 
Alamo Lamar C
11:30AM -12:55PM
Screening 
Narrative Spotlight 
Alamo Lamar C
2:00PM - 3:34PM
Screening 
Documentary Spotlight 
Alamo Lamar C
4:30PM - 5:51PM
Screening 
24 Beats Per Second 
Alamo Lamar C
7:00PM - 8:14PM
Screening 
Emerging Visions 
Alamo Lamar C
9:30PM -10:52PM
Screening 
Emerging Visions 
Alamo Lamar C
11:45PM - 1:02AM
Screening 
Special Events 
Alamo Ritz 1
12:00PM - 1:47PM
Screening 
Narrative Spotlight 
Alamo Ritz 1
3:30PM - 5:04PM
Screening 
Documentary Spotlight 
Alamo Ritz 1
6:15PM - 7:53PM
Screening 
Award Winner Screenings 
Alamo Ritz 1
9:00PM -11:00PM
Screening 
Award Winner Screenings 
Alamo Ritz 1
11:59PM - 1:59AM
Screening 
SXGlobal 
Alamo Ritz 2
11:30AM -12:43PM
Screening 
Festival Favorites 
Alamo Ritz 2
1:30PM - 3:01PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Short Film Program 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Music Video Competition 
Alamo Ritz 2
3:45PM - 5:10PM
Screening 
Award Winner Screenings 
Alamo Ritz 2
6:00PM - 8:00PM
Screening 
Emerging Visions 
Alamo Ritz 2
9:15PM -10:35PM
Screening 
Festival Favorites 
Alamo Ritz 2
11:45PM - 1:25AM
Grey_star The Canvas Waiting
presented by Windows Phone presents "Big App on Campus"
Showcase 
Rock 
Antone's
8:25PM - 9:00PM
Grey_star The Gracious Few
presented by Windows Phone presents "Big App on Campus"
Showcase 
Rock 
Antone's
9:30PM -10:15PM
Grey_star Special Guests
presented by Windows Phone presents "Big App on Campus"
Showcase 
Rock 
Antone's
10:15PM -11:00PM
Grey_star Candlebox
presented by Windows Phone presents "Big App on Campus"
Showcase 
Rock 
Antone's
11:30PM - 1:00AM
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
1:00PM - 1:40PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
2:00PM - 2:40PM
Showcase 
Latin Rock 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
3:00PM - 3:40PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
4:00PM - 4:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
5:00PM - 5:40PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
6:00PM - 6:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)
8:00PM - 9:30PM
Lounge 
 
Austin Convention Center
10:00AM - 4:00PM
Lounge 
 
Austin Convention Center
10:00AM - 4:00PM
Lounge 
 
Austin Convention Center
10:00AM - 4:00PM
 
 
Austin Convention Center
11:00AM - 9:00PM
 
 
Austin Convention Center
11:00AM - 9:00PM
 
 
Ballroom A, B, C
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Panel 
Apps 
Room 17A
11:00AM -12:00PM
CLE 
Legal 
Room 9ABC
11:00AM -12:00PM
SXSW Interview 
Marketing 
Room 12AB
11:00AM -12:00PM
Panel 
History of Music 
Room 17B
11:00AM -12:00PM
Panel 
Publicity 
Room 15
11:00AM -12:00PM
Music Gear Expo 
 
Exhibit Hall 5
11:00AM - 5:00PM
Music Gear Expo 
 
Exhibit Hall 5
12:00PM - 5:00PM
Trade Show 
 
Austin Convention Center
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Music Gear Expo 
 
Exhibit Hall 5
12:00PM - 5:00PM
Clinic 
Other 
Artist Central in Ballroom E
12:30PM - 1:30PM
CLE 
Legal 
Room 9ABC
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
Branding 
Room 17A
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
Social Media 
Room 16AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
Supervision/Music Placement 
Room 12AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
Labels 
Room 11AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Mentor Session 
Other 
Artist Central in Ballroom E
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
History of Music 
Room 15
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Panel 
Touring/Venues 
Room 17B
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Dual 
Other 
Room 13AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Style X 
 
Exhibit Hall 4
12:50PM - 2:00PM
Music Gear Expo Classes 
 
Room 2
1:00PM - 1:45PM
Book / DVD Signing 
 
Ballroom G Foyer
1:45PM - 2:00PM
Book / DVD Signing 
 
Austin Convention Center
1:45PM - 2:00PM
Clinic 
Other 
Artist Central in Ballroom E
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Panel 
History of Music 
Room 15
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Panel 
Marketing 
Room 17A
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Panel 
Retail 
Room 13AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Music Gear Expo Classes 
 
Room 2
2:00PM - 2:45PM
Panel 
Studio/Producers 
Room 18ABC
2:00PM - 3:00PM
SXSW Interview 
Other 
Room 16AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Music Gear Expo 
 
Exhibit Hall 5
2:00PM - 4:00PM
Panel 
History of Music 
Room 17B
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Panel 
Social Media 
Room 11AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Style X 
 
Exhibit Hall 4
2:10PM - 3:20PM
Music Gear Expo Classes 
 
Room 2
3:00PM - 3:45PM
Music Gear Expo 
 
Exhibit Hall 5
3:00PM - 3:30PM
Clinic 
Other 
Artist Central in Ballroom E
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Style X 
 
Exhibit Hall 4
3:30PM - 4:40PM
Solo 
Management 
Room 11AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Book / DVD Signing 
 
Ballroom G Foyer
3:30PM - 3:45PM
Panel 
Social Media 
Room 17A
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Panel 
Other 
Room 17B
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Solo 
Other 
Room 15
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Music Gear Expo Classes 
 
Room 2
4:00PM - 4:45PM
Style X 
 
Exhibit Hall 4
4:50PM - 6:00PM
Meet Up 
 
Room 5ABC
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Style X 
 
Exhibit Hall 4
6:15PM - 7:15PM
Grey_star Cris Cab
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
7:15PM - 7:30PM
Grey_star Rosi Golan
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Austin Music Hall
7:45PM - 8:00PM
Grey_star Kimbra
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
8:15PM - 8:30PM
Grey_star Kat Graham
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
8:45PM - 9:00PM
Grey_star Ed Sheeran
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Austin Music Hall
9:15PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Cher Lloyd
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
9:55PM -10:15PM
Grey_star Dragonette
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
10:30PM -10:50PM
Grey_star Kreayshawn
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Austin Music Hall
11:05PM -11:20PM
Grey_star DEV
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Pop 
Austin Music Hall
11:35PM -12:00AM
Grey_star Timbaland
presented by Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Austin Music Hall
12:15AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Funk 
Ballroom G Day Stage Austin Convention Center
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Party 
 
Bar 96
1:00PM - 7:00PM
Grey_star Turbina
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
Rock 
Bar 96
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Alonso Arreola
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
Jazz 
Bar 96
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Planes
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
Rock 
Bar 96
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Panorama
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
Electronic 
Bar 96
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Juan Cirerol
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
Alt Country 
Bar 96
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Sonido San Francisco
presented by Intolerancia
Showcase 
World 
Bar 96
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Grey_star Stickygreen Productions (Between Sets)
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
DJ 
Barbarella Patio
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Grey_star Brain Gang Blue
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
8:30PM - 8:45PM
Grey_star Above All
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
8:50PM - 9:15PM
Grey_star G$Baby
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
9:15PM - 9:30PM
Grey_star DeLorean (DeLo)
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
9:40PM - 9:55PM
Grey_star Mookie Jones
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
10:00PM -10:20PM
Grey_star Tum Tum
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
10:30PM -10:50PM
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
11:00PM -11:20PM
Grey_star Milli Mars
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
11:30PM -11:50PM
Grey_star Fat Tony
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
12:00AM -12:20AM
Grey_star Snow Tha Product
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
12:25AM -12:45AM
Grey_star M.U.G.
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
12:50AM - 1:05AM
Grey_star L.E.$
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
1:10AM - 1:25AM
Grey_star Slim Thug
presented by Texas Showdown
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Barbarella Patio
1:30AM - 2:00AM
Grey_star Grown Folk
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
DJ 
Barcelona
8:00PM - 8:55PM
Grey_star Total Freedom
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
DJ 
Barcelona
9:00PM - 9:55PM
Grey_star Blondes
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
Electronic 
Barcelona
10:00PM -10:35PM
Grey_star Shawn Reynaldo
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
Electronic 
Barcelona
10:40PM -11:15PM
Grey_star Brenmar
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
DJ 
Barcelona
11:20PM -11:55PM
Grey_star Ghosts on Tape
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
Electronic 
Barcelona
12:00AM -12:35AM
Grey_star Jacques Greene
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
Electronic 
Barcelona
12:40AM - 1:15AM
Grey_star Lazer Sword
presented by Icee Hot vs. XLR8R
Showcase 
Electronic 
Barcelona
1:20AM - 2:00AM
Grey_star 3 Dudes & a Mullet
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Folk 
Beale Street Tavern
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Sol Pereyra
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Latin Rock 
Beale Street Tavern
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Alex Anwandter
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Pop 
Beale Street Tavern
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Muchachito Bombo Infierno
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Latin Rock 
Beale Street Tavern
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Javiera Mena
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Pop 
Beale Street Tavern
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Vetusta Morla
presented by Sala de Espera
Showcase 
Rock 
Beale Street Tavern
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Grey_star Craze
presented by UKF
Showcase 
Dance 
Beauty Bar
8:00PM - 9:15PM
Grey_star 16Bit
presented by UKF
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar
9:15PM -10:30PM
Grey_star KOAN Sound
presented by UKF
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar
10:30PM -11:45PM
Grey_star Gemini
presented by UKF
Showcase 
Dance 
Beauty Bar
11:45PM - 1:00AM
Grey_star Foreign Beggars
presented by UKF
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Two Fresh
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
8:00PM - 8:45PM
Grey_star Kelly Dean
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
DJ 
Beauty Bar Backyard
8:45PM - 9:30PM
Grey_star Pawn
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
9:30PM -10:15PM
Grey_star DLX
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
10:15PM -11:00PM
Grey_star SPL
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Dance 
Beauty Bar Backyard
11:00PM -11:45PM
Grey_star Noah D
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
11:45PM -12:30AM
Grey_star 12th Planet
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
12:30AM - 1:15AM
Grey_star Flinch
presented by SMOG
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beauty Bar Backyard
1:15AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Felo a/k/a Felony
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Grey_star Surreall
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
8:40PM - 9:00PM
Grey_star Lil Young
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
9:10PM - 9:30PM
Grey_star Yung Redd
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
9:40PM -10:00PM
Grey_star Fam 420
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
10:30PM -11:15PM
Grey_star Swishahouse OG's
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
11:30PM -12:00AM
Grey_star Michael 5000 Watts
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Beso Cantina
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Grey_star BMC
presented by Swishahouse
Showcase 
Electronic 
Beso Cantina
1:00AM - 2:00AM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Buca Lounge
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Sugar & the Hi Lows
presented by Blackbird Artists Agency
Showcase 
Americana 
Buca Lounge
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Bronze Radio Return
presented by Blackbird Artists Agency
Showcase 
Rock 
Buca Lounge
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Tyrone Wells
presented by Blackbird Artists Agency
Showcase 
Pop 
Buca Lounge
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Nikka Costa
presented by Blackbird Artists Agency
Showcase 
Funk 
Buca Lounge
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Chamberlin
presented by Blackbird Artists Agency
Showcase 
Rock 
Buca Lounge
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Standells
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
Buffalo Billiards
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Dexter Freebish
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Pop 
Buffalo Billiards
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star NO
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
Buffalo Billiards
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star The Soldier Thread
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
Buffalo Billiards
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star JP
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Buffalo Billiards
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Alpha Rev
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Rock 
Buffalo Billiards
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Tre9
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
12:00PM -12:30PM
Grey_star Too Phliy
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
12:30PM -12:40PM
Grey_star Jerrell Johnson
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
12:40PM - 1:00PM
Grey_star Enlitement
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
1:05PM - 1:30PM
Grey_star Gifted Da Flamethrowa
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
1:40PM - 2:00PM
Grey_star J.Kwest
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
2:00PM - 2:20PM
Grey_star K-Drama
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
2:20PM - 2:40PM
Grey_star theBREAX
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
2:45PM - 3:15PM
Grey_star Viktory
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
3:15PM - 3:45PM
Grey_star Omega Sparx
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
3:45PM - 4:15PM
Grey_star SaulPaul
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
4:15PM - 4:45PM
Grey_star Dj Promote
presented by Hip Hop Hope Unity Conference and City Takers Weekend
Showcase 
DJ 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
4:45PM - 5:00PM
Grey_star Wesley Bray
presented by Holy Ghost Party!
Showcase 
Gospel 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
6:00PM - 6:40PM
Grey_star The Carpenter Ants
presented by Holy Ghost Party!
Showcase 
Gospel 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Grey_star New Generation
presented by Holy Ghost Party!
Showcase 
Gospel 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star River City Christianettes
presented by Holy Ghost Party!
Showcase 
Gospel 
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
9:00PM - 9:50PM
Party 
 
Cedar Street Courtyard
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Grey_star Star & Micey
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Americana 
Cedar Street Courtyard
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Glossary
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Rock 
Cedar Street Courtyard
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star J Roddy Walston And The Business
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Rock 
Cedar Street Courtyard
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star William Elliott Whitmore
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Folk 
Cedar Street Courtyard
11:00PM -11:30PM
Grey_star Chuck Ragan
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Folk 
Cedar Street Courtyard
11:45PM -12:15AM
Grey_star Lucero
presented by Lucero Family Picnic
Showcase 
Rock 
Cedar Street Courtyard
12:30AM - 2:00AM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Central Presbyterian Church
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Central Presbyterian Church
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Central Presbyterian Church
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Central Presbyterian Church
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Central Presbyterian Church
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Chevrolet Sound Garage
8:00PM -10:15PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Chevrolet Sound Garage
10:45PM -11:25PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Chevrolet Sound Garage
11:45PM -12:25AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Chevrolet Sound Garage
12:45AM - 1:45PM
Party 
 
Clive Bar
1:00PM - 7:00PM
Showcase 
Folk 
Clive Bar
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Clive Bar
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Clive Bar
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Clive Bar
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Pop 
Clive Bar
1:00AM - 2:00AM
Grey_star Stout Cortez
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Electronic 
Club 606
8:15PM - 8:55PM
Grey_star Mwahaha
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Pop 
Club 606
9:15PM - 9:55PM
Grey_star The Curious Mystery
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Rock 
Club 606
10:15PM -10:55PM
Grey_star My Best Fiend
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Rock 
Club 606
11:15PM -11:55PM
Grey_star Kwes.
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Electronic 
Club 606
12:15AM -12:55AM
Grey_star MNDR
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Pop 
Club 606
1:15AM - 1:55AM
Grey_star Uncle Bad Touch
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Rock 
Club de Ville
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star The Evaporators
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Punk 
Club de Ville
9:00PM - 9:30PM
Grey_star Parlovr
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Rock 
Club de Ville
9:50PM -10:20PM
Grey_star OFF!
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Rock 
Club de Ville
10:40PM -11:10PM
Grey_star Pennywise
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Punk 
Club de Ville
11:30PM -12:40AM
Grey_star The Black and White Years
presented by NXNE
Showcase 
Rock 
Club de Ville
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Continental Club
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Continental Club
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Continental Club
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Alt Country 
Continental Club
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Continental Club
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Latin Rock 
Continental Club
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
World 
Copa
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
World 
Copa
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
World 
Copa
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Latin Rock 
Copa
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
World 
Copa
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
World 
Copa
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party 
 
Coppertank
1:00PM - 7:00PM
Grey_star Prester John
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Sxip Shirey
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Golden Hornet Project
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Todd Reynolds
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Classical 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Val-Inc
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Chris Campbell
presented by Innova (FREE SHOW!)
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Funk 
Deseo Centro Lounge
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Deseo Centro Lounge
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Deseo Centro Lounge
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Deseo Centro Lounge
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Deseo Centro Lounge
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
R&B 
Deseo Centro Lounge
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Punk 
Dirty Dog Bar
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Dirty Dog Bar
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Dirty Dog Bar
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Dirty Dog Bar
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Dirty Dog Bar
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Dirty Dog Bar
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge 
 
The Crystal Room
9:00AM - 7:00PM
Grey_star Nervebreakers
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Punk 
Easy Tiger Patio
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Grey_star The Ripe
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Rock 
Easy Tiger Patio
8:45PM - 9:15PM
Grey_star Pow Wows
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Punk 
Easy Tiger Patio
9:30PM -10:00PM
Grey_star The Higher State
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Rock 
Easy Tiger Patio
10:15PM -10:45PM
Grey_star The Ugly Beats
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Rock 
Easy Tiger Patio
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Easy Tiger Patio
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Authorities
presented by Get Hip
Showcase 
Punk 
Easy Tiger Patio
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Jazz 
Elephant Room
8:00PM - 8:55PM
Showcase 
Jazz 
Elephant Room
9:15PM -10:10PM
Showcase 
Jazz 
Elephant Room
10:30PM -11:25PM
Showcase 
Jazz 
Elephant Room
11:45PM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Jazz 
Elephant Room
1:00AM - 2:00AM
Grey_star Bodytronix
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Electronic 
Elysium
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Depressed Buttons
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Electronic 
Elysium
9:00PM -10:00PM
Grey_star Harouki Zombi
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
DJ 
Elysium
10:00PM -11:00PM
Grey_star Feathers
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Electronic 
Elysium
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Mmoths
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Electronic 
Elysium
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Lights
presented by SXSW Music: FREE SHOW!
Showcase 
Pop 
Elysium
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party 
 
Empire Auto & Club 606
12:00PM - 7:00PM
Grey_star !!! DJs (Between Sets)
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
DJ 
Empire Automotive
8:00PM - 8:05PM
Grey_star Ryat
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Empire Automotive
8:10PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Jeremiah Jae
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Empire Automotive
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Starkey
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Electronic 
Empire Automotive
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Daedelus
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Electronic 
Empire Automotive
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star TNGHT (Hudson Mohawke & Lunice)
presented by Warp Records/Brainfeeder
Showcase 
Electronic 
Empire Automotive
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Comedy 
 
Esther's Follies
6:30PM - 8:15PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
6:30PM - 8:15PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
6:30PM - 8:15PM
Comedy 
 
Esther's Follies
8:30PM - 9:45PM
Grey_star Doug Benson
presented by The Benson Interruption
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
8:30PM - 9:45PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
10:00PM -10:10PM
Comedy 
 
Esther's Follies
10:00PM -11:20PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
10:10PM -10:20PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
10:20PM -10:35PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
10:35PM -10:50PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
10:50PM -11:00PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
11:00PM -11:20PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
11:30PM -11:40PM
Comedy 
 
Esther's Follies
11:30PM - 1:15AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
11:35PM -11:50PM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
11:50PM -12:00AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
12:00AM -12:20AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
12:20AM -12:35AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
12:30AM -12:45AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
12:45AM -12:55AM
Showcase 
Comedy 
Esther's Follies
12:55AM - 1:15AM
Party 
 
Fader Fort
1:00PM - 8:00PM
Showcase 
Reggae 
Flamingo Cantina
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Showcase 
Reggae 
Flamingo Cantina
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Reggae 
Flamingo Cantina
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Reggae 
Flamingo Cantina
10:00PM -11:00PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Flamingo Cantina
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Pop 
Flamingo Cantina
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Reggae 
Flamingo Cantina
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Charlene Soraia
presented by The Great Escape
Showcase 
Singer-Songwriter 
Frank
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Fallulah
presented by The Great Escape
Showcase 
Pop 
Frank
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Au Palais
presented by The Great Escape
Showcase 
Pop 
Frank
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Thulebasen
presented by The Great Escape
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Frank
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star Ganglians
presented by The Great Escape
Showcase 
Rock 
Frank
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Grey_star Patrick Kelleher & His Cold Dead Hands
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Electronic 
Friends
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Grey_star Lisa O'Neill
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Folk 
Friends
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grey_star Squarehead
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Pop 
Friends
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Cashier No.9
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Rock 
Friends
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star The Minutes
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Rock 
Friends
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star And So I Watch You From Afar
presented by Music From Ireland
Showcase 
Punk 
Friends
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Grey_star Statik Selektah
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
8:00PM - 9:00PM
Grey_star Mod Sun
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
9:00PM - 9:20PM
Grey_star The Airplane Boys
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
9:30PM - 9:50PM
Grey_star T. Mills
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
10:00PM -10:20PM
Grey_star Flatbush Zombies
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
10:30PM -10:45PM
Grey_star Marz Lovejoy
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
10:50PM -11:10PM
Grey_star Jet Life
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
11:20PM -12:20AM
Grey_star M.O.P. (Mash Out Posse)
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
12:30AM - 1:00AM
Grey_star GZA of Wu-Tang Clan feat. Grupo Fantasma & Brownout
presented by iHipHop & Babygrande & Madbury Club
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Haven
1:10AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Headhunters Patio
7:00PM - 7:35PM
Showcase 
Punk 
Headhunters Patio
7:55PM - 8:30PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Headhunters Patio
8:50PM - 9:25PM
Showcase 
Rock 
Headhunters Patio
9:45PM -10:20PM
Showcase 
Punk 
Headhunters Patio
10:40PM -11:15PM
Showcase 
Punk 
Headhunters Patio
11:35PM -12:10AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Headhunters Patio
12:30AM - 1:05AM
Showcase 
Rock 
Headhunters Patio
1:25AM - 2:00AM
Showcase 
Blues 
The Hideout
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
The Hideout
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
The Hideout
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
The Hideout
11:00PM - 1:15AM
Showcase 
DJ 
Hotel Vegas
7:30PM - 8:00PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Hotel Vegas
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
Hotel Vegas
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Hotel Vegas
10:00PM -10:40PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Hotel Vegas
11:00PM -11:40PM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Hotel Vegas
12:00AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Electronic 
Hotel Vegas
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase 
Funk 
Hotel Vegas Patio
7:30PM - 8:05PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Hotel Vegas Patio
8:20PM - 8:55PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Hotel Vegas Patio
9:10PM - 9:45PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Hotel Vegas Patio
10:00PM -10:35PM
Showcase 
Funk 
Hotel Vegas Patio
10:50PM -11:25PM
Grey_star Fanfarlo
presented by Hype Machine/Feed The Beat
Showcase 
Pop 
Hype Hotel
10:00PM -10:40PM
Grey_star Best Coast
presented by Hype Machine/Feed The Beat
Showcase 
Rock 
Hype Hotel
11:00PM -11:40PM
Grey_star Wavves
presented by Hype Machine/Feed The Beat
Showcase 
Punk 
Hype Hotel
12:00AM -12:40AM
Grey_star XV
presented by Hype Machine/Feed The Beat
Showcase 
Hip-Hop/Rap 
Hype Hotel
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Showcase 
Rock 
The Iron Bear
7:30PM - 8:05PM
Showcase 
Rock 
The Iron Bear
8:25PM - 9:00PM
Showcase 
Punk 
The Iron Bear
9:20PM - 9:55PM
Showcase 
Rock 
The Iron Bear
10:15PM -10:50PM
Showcase 
Rock 
The Iron Bear
11:10PM -11:45PM
Showcase 
Avant/Experimental 
The Iron Bear
12:05AM -12:40AM
Showcase 
Rock 
The Iron Bear