2016 Schedule

Interactive: March 11–15  •  Film: March 11–19  •  Music: March 15–20


FILTERS
    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Luke Wade
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
8:00PM - 8:40PM
The Grahams
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Americana
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Carl Anderson
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Alt Country
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
10:00PM - 10:40PM
The Heart Collectors
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Folk
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
11:00PM - 11:40PM
The Wild Reeds
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Paperwhite
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Folly Rae
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Jamal Woon
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
Showcase
Pop
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
9:00PM - 9:40PM
JP Cooper
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Leo Kalyan
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
Showcase
R & B
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Elf Kid
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Shakka
presented by BBC Introducing/ PRSF present BBC Radio 1Xtra
Showcase
R & B
3TEN Austin City Limits Live
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Special Event
Art at SXSW
Art, Science and Inspiration
5th and Trinity St
12:00PM - 10:00PM
Lounge
6th & Sabine St
Lounge
6th & Sabine St
12:00PM - 6:00PM
Lounge
717 Red River Lot
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Iglooghost
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Electronic
800 Congress
8:00PM - 8:45PM
DJ Paypal
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
DJ
800 Congress
8:45PM - 9:30PM
Taylor McFerrin
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
800 Congress
9:30PM - 10:15PM
Leon Vynehall
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Electronic
800 Congress
10:15PM - 11:00PM
Machinedrum
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Electronic
800 Congress
11:00PM - 11:45PM
Ghostface Killah
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
800 Congress
11:45PM - 12:30AM
Moodymann
presented by Ninja Tune
Showcase
Electronic
800 Congress
12:30AM - 1:50AM
Screening
Narrative Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Alamo Lamar C
2:00PM - 3:37PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Alamo Lamar D
6:45PM - 8:00PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Alamo Ritz 1
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
Visions
Alamo Ritz 2
4:00PM - 5:18PM
George Clinton Parliament Funkadelic
presented by John Lennon Educational Tour Bus
Showcase
Funk
Antone's
8:00PM - 11:00PM
GIVERS
presented by John Lennon Educational Tour Bus
Showcase
Pop
Antone's
11:00PM - 11:40PM
The Chamanas
presented by John Lennon Educational Tour Bus
Showcase
Latin Indie
Antone's
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Databoy
presented by John Lennon Educational Tour Bus
Showcase
Pop
Antone's
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase
Rock
Austin City Limits Live at the Moody Theater
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Austin City Limits Live at the Moody Theater
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Blues
Austin City Limits Live at the Moody Theater
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Pop
Austin City Limits Live at the Moody Theater
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Austin City Limits Live at the Moody Theater
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Lounge
4th St side; Outside EH-4
9:00AM - 6:00PM
Lounge
4th St side; Base of escalators
9:00AM - 6:00PM
Lounge
Between EH-4 & EH-5
9:00AM - 6:00PM
Lounge
4th St side; Atrium area
9:00AM - 6:00PM
Lounge
Outside near Trinity and 2nd St curb cutout
10:00AM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 5ABC
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Exhibition
Exhibit Hall 4
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Exhibition
Exhibit Hall 4
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 4abc
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Sessions
Keynote
Genres & Eras
Room 18ABC
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Exhibition
Exhibit Hall 4
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom A
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Room 3
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Exhibit Hall 2
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Exhibit Hall 2
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Room 6AB
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Room 7
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom B
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Exhibition
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Exhibit Halls 1 & 2
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Exhibition
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Exhibit Halls 1 & 2
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Lounge
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Room 2
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Marketing & Fan Engagement
Room 18D
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Live, Touring & Festivals
Artist Central in Ballroom E
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Discovery & Delivery
Room 15
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Discovery & Delivery
Room 12AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 8C
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Artist How-Tos
Room 16AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
12:30PM - 1:15PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Live, Touring & Festivals
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Live, Touring & Festivals
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Live, Touring & Festivals
Room 17B
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Data Dives
Room 11AB
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 5ABC
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 4abc
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Royalties & Copyright
Room 17A
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Marketing & Fan Engagement
Room 10B
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Meet Up
Networking Meet Ups
Austin Suite
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music in Film
Room 10C
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Royalties & Copyright
Room 10A
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Special Event
Room 7
1:00PM - 5:00PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
1:00PM - 1:40PM
Special Event
Book Signing
Level 3 Atrium Landing
1:30PM - 1:50PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
1:30PM - 2:15PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Artist How-Tos
Artist Central in Ballroom E
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Data Dives
Room 17B
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music Tech & Format Wars
Room 10C
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 5ABC
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Royalties & Copyright
Room 17A
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Discovery & Delivery
Room 10B
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Meet Up
Networking Meet Ups
Austin Suite
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
International Issues
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 18D
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Bands & Brands
Room 12AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music in Film
Room 18ABC
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 4abc
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Discovery & Delivery
Room 15
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 16AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
International Issues
Room 11AB
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 8C
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
2:00PM - 2:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
2:30PM - 3:15PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
2:50PM - 3:30PM
Special Event
Book Signing
Level 3 Atrium Landing
3:05PM - 3:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 5ABC
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music in Film
Room 12AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music Tech & Format Wars
Room 17A
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Artist How-Tos
Room 10C
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Marketing & Fan Engagement
Room 10B
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Meet Up
Networking Meet Ups
Austin Suite
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music in Film
Room 18D
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 4abc
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 11AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Bands & Brands
Room 17B
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
3:30PM - 4:15PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
PR, Journalism & Media
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Mentor Session
Artist How-Tos
Room 8AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 10A
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
International Issues
Room 8C
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Royalties & Copyright
Room 15
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Artist How-Tos
Room 13AB
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 18ABC
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Special Event
Gaming Expo
SXSW Gaming
Exhibit Hall 1
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
4:00PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
4:30PM - 5:15PM
Special Event
Book Signing
Level 3 Atrium Landing
4:40PM - 5:00PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
4:45PM - 5:15PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Discovery & Delivery
Room 17A
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Marketing & Fan Engagement
Room 9BC
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Artist How-Tos
Room 17B
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Workshop
Artist How-Tos
Artist Central in Ballroom E
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 5ABC
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Live, Touring & Festivals
Room 10B
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Music in Film
Room 18ABC
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 13AB
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 18D
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Licensing, Syncs & Publishing
Room 10C
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Room 4abc
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
Genres & Eras
Room 15
5:00PM - 6:00PM
Special Event
Flatstock
Exhibit Hall 4 - Flatstock Stage
5:30PM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
5:30PM - 6:15PM
Special Event
Room 5ABC
6:15PM - 7:15PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
6:30PM - 7:15PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
SXSW Gaming
Ballroom C
7:30PM - 8:00PM
DB Tha Rasta
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
8:10PM - 8:15PM
Spiffy Wilds
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
8:15PM - 8:20PM
Se1v1en
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
8:40PM - 8:45PM
Gringo Gang
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
8:55PM - 9:05PM
Cmore Stacks
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
9:05PM - 9:15PM
Vee Tha Rula
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
9:05PM - 9:15PM
Runway Richy
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
9:25PM - 9:35PM
Kodie Shane aka Its The Don Baby
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
9:50PM - 10:00PM
Young Dolph
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
10:35PM - 10:55PM
EMPIRE
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
11:00PM - 11:00PM
Trae Tha Truth aka The Texas Ambassador
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
11:15PM - 11:30PM
Boosie BadAzz
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
11:35PM - 12:00AM
Special Guest
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
12:05AM - 12:30AM
2 Chainz
presented by Beer n Tacos
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Austin Music Hall
1:05AM - 1:50AM
Party
Banger's
1:00PM - 7:00PM
Showcase
Rock
Banger's
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Electronic
Banger's
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Banger's
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Electronic
Banger's
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Lounge
Bar 96
12:00PM - 8:30PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Bar 96
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Dance
Bar 96
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
R & B
Bar 96
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Bar 96
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Nikes
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
DJ
Barcelona
8:00PM - 9:00PM
Slugabed
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
DJ
Barcelona
9:00PM - 10:00PM
DJ Richard
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
Electronic
Barcelona
10:00PM - 11:00PM
UNiiQU3
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
DJ
Barcelona
11:00PM - 12:00AM
DJ Earl
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
DJ
Barcelona
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Sam Binga
presented by Surefire DJ Night
Showcase
DJ
Barcelona
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Juiceboxxx
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Showcase
Punk
Barracuda
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Dead Soft
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Guerilla Toss
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Barracuda
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Daddy Issues
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Music Band
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Diarrhea Planet
presented by Infinity Cat Recordings
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Muuy Biien
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
8:00PM - 8:40PM
GYMSHORTS
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Death Valley Girls
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Demob Happy
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Plague Vendor
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
12:00AM - 12:40AM
DZ Deathrays
presented by Fluffer Records Present Fluffer Pit Party
Showcase
Rock
Barracuda Backyard
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party
BD Riley's
11:00AM - 6:00PM
War Party
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
BD Riley's
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Los Outsaiders
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Latin Rock
BD Riley's
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Mrs. Magician
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
BD Riley's
9:00PM - 9:40PM
The Blind Suns
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
BD Riley's
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Flying Ipis
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
BD Riley's
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Fizzy Blood
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
BD Riley's
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Killing Floor
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
BD Riley's
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Azul
presented by Biz 3
The Belmont
8:00PM - 8:20PM
HUMANS
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Electronic
The Belmont
8:25PM - 8:45PM
Kipp Stone
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
8:50PM - 9:10PM
BOSCO
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
R & B
The Belmont
9:15PM - 9:35PM
Ho99o9
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Punk
The Belmont
9:40PM - 10:00PM
Young Greatness
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
10:10PM - 10:30PM
Lil Yachty
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
10:35PM - 10:55PM
Rome Fortune
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
11:00PM - 11:20PM
HXLT
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Rock
The Belmont
11:30PM - 12:00AM
TOWKIO
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
12:05AM - 12:35AM
Bas
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Belmont
12:40AM - 1:10AM
Brenmar
presented by Biz 3
Showcase
DJ
The Belmont
1:15AM - 1:50AM
Special Event
Yoga
Black Swan Yoga
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Special Event
Yoga
Black Swan Yoga
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Strange Wilds
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Rock
Blackheart
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Porter Ray
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Blackheart
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Arbor Labor Union
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Rock
Blackheart
10:00PM - 10:40PM
So Pitted
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Punk
Blackheart
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Cullen Omori
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Pop
Blackheart
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Mass Gothic
presented by Sub Pop Records
Showcase
Rock
Blackheart
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
Brazos Hall
8:00PM - 2:00AM
Special Event
Registrants Lounge
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Party
East Tent
12:00PM - 8:00PM
Party

SouthBites
West Tent
12:00PM - 2:00PM
Lounge
Registrants Lounge
12:00PM - 7:00PM
Party
Registrants Lounge
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Bob Moses
presented by BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Bud Light Factory
8:15PM - 8:50PM
Transviolet
presented by BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Pop
Bud Light Factory
9:05PM - 9:35PM
Emily King
presented by BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
R & B
Bud Light Factory
10:20PM - 10:50PM
Misterwives
presented by BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Bud Light Factory
11:10PM - 11:55PM
Bleachers
presented by BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Bud Light Factory
12:05AM - 1:05AM
Showcase
Rock
Buffalo Billiards
8:00PM - 8:40PM
JMR
Showcase
R & B
Buffalo Billiards
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Blues
Buffalo Billiards
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Buffalo Billiards
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Buffalo Billiards
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Showcase
Rock
Buffalo Billiards
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase
Rock
Bungalow
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Bungalow
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Bungalow
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Pop
Bungalow
11:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Rock
Bungalow
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Showcase
Classical
Bungalow
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Special Event
Cafe Bustelo Pop-Up Cafe
11:00AM - 7:00PM
Tina B
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Spoken Word
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
7:00PM - 7:15PM
Adrion Butler
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
7:15PM - 7:35PM
The FAM
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Gospel
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
7:45PM - 8:10PM
Terrence Mackey & Nu Restoration
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Gospel
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
8:15PM - 8:35PM
Seven The Poet
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Spoken Word
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
8:55PM - 9:15PM
L. Spenser Smith
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Gospel
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
9:20PM - 9:50PM
Royce Lovett
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
10:00PM - 10:25PM
Frankie C. Wilson Jr.
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Gospel
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
10:30PM - 10:40PM
GF SOLDIER
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Spoken Word
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
10:40PM - 10:55PM
LaToria
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
10:55PM - 11:20PM
Jor'Dan Armstrong
presented by Inside Gospel Live - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Gospel
Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater
11:30PM - 11:55PM
Party
Cedar Street Courtyard
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Showcase
R & B
Cedar Street Courtyard
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Funk
Cedar Street Courtyard
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
R & B
Cedar Street Courtyard
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
DJ
Cedar Street Courtyard
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Cedar Street Courtyard
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Central Presbyterian Church
7:30PM - 8:10PM
Showcase
Rock
Central Presbyterian Church
8:30PM - 9:10PM
Showcase
Pop
Central Presbyterian Church
9:30PM - 10:00PM
Showcase
Folk
Central Presbyterian Church
10:15PM - 10:45PM
Showcase
Alt Country
Central Presbyterian Church
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Pop
Central Presbyterian Church
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Ron Gallo
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Rock
Cheer Up Charlie's
8:15PM - 8:45PM
Monogem
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Electronic
Cheer Up Charlie's
9:00PM - 9:30PM
New Myths
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Rock
Cheer Up Charlie's
9:45PM - 10:30PM
Chad Valley
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Electronic
Cheer Up Charlie's
10:45PM - 11:30PM
Lena Fayre
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Pop
Cheer Up Charlie's
11:45PM - 12:30AM
Porches
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Pop
Cheer Up Charlie's
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Coral Bones
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Pop
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Phebe Starr
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Pop
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
8:45PM - 9:15PM
AKW
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Electronic
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
9:30PM - 10:05PM
Thaddeus Anna Greene
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Rock
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
10:20PM - 11:00PM
Carlson
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Dance
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
11:00PM - 12:00AM
Learning Secrets
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Dance
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Flying Turns
presented by ReverbNation CONNECT & Shout It Out Loud Music Present PURSUIT
Showcase
Dance
Cheer Up Charlie's Inside
1:00AM - 2:00AM
Party
Clive Bar
2:00PM - 7:00PM
Showcase
Rock
Clive Bar
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Clive Bar
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Americana
Clive Bar
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Folk
Clive Bar
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Party
Container Bar
12:00PM - 7:00PM
Possessed by Paul James
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
Folk
Continental Club
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Blackfoot Gypsies
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
Rock
Continental Club
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Ian Moore & The Lossy Coils
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
Rock
Continental Club
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Jenny and the Mexicats
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
World
Continental Club
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Jesse Dayton
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
Americana
Continental Club
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Supersuckers
presented by Atomic Music Group
Showcase
Rock
Continental Club
1:00AM - 1:55AM
Showcase
Latin Rock
Departure Lounge
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Latin Indie
Departure Lounge
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Departure Lounge
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Latin Indie
Departure Lounge
11:00PM - 11:50PM
AMINALS
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Metal
Dirty Dog Bar
7:45PM - 8:15PM
Take Over And Destroy
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Metal
Dirty Dog Bar
8:30PM - 9:00PM
WRONG
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Rock
Dirty Dog Bar
9:15PM - 9:45PM
The Fine Constant
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Metal
Dirty Dog Bar
10:00PM - 10:30PM
Wild Throne
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Rock
Dirty Dog Bar
10:45PM - 11:15PM
EXMORTUS
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Metal
Dirty Dog Bar
11:30PM - 12:15AM
Steve'n'Seagulls
presented by Metal Injection
Showcase
Rock
Dirty Dog Bar
12:30AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
Easy Tiger
11:00AM - 2:00AM
Silent Knights
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
DJ
Easy Tiger
7:30PM - 8:00PM
Eclair Fifi
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
DJ
Easy Tiger
8:00PM - 8:45PM
Antwon
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Easy Tiger
9:00PM - 9:30PM
DJDS
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Easy Tiger
9:45PM - 10:45PM
HEALTH
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Easy Tiger
11:00PM - 12:00AM
Show Me The Body
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Punk
Easy Tiger
12:15AM - 12:45AM
Special Guest
presented by TuneIn Presents Loma Vista Recordings + Body High - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Easy Tiger
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase
Jazz
Elephant Room
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Jazz
Elephant Room
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Jazz
Elephant Room
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
R & B
Elephant Room
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Elephant Room
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Special Guest
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Rock
Elysium
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Special Guest
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Rock
Elysium
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Tempalay
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Pop
Elysium
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Rei
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Blues
Elysium
11:00PM - 11:40PM
REATMO
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Electronic
Elysium
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Jungles!!! from RED BACTERIA VACUUM
presented by Japan Nite
Showcase
Rock
Elysium
1:00AM - 1:50AM
B.I.C (Bitches Is Crazy)
presented by Southwest Cannabis Conference Music Showcase
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Emo's
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Bizzy Thowed
presented by Southwest Cannabis Conference Music Showcase
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Emo's
8:45PM - 9:15PM
SID ( SlipKnot )
presented by Southwest Cannabis Conference Music Showcase
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Emo's
9:30PM - 10:00PM
Domo Genesis
presented by Southwest Cannabis Conference Music Showcase
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Emo's
10:15PM - 10:45PM
B-Real
presented by Southwest Cannabis Conference Music Showcase
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Emo's
12:30AM - 1:30AM
Declan Mckenna
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Control Room
8:30PM - 9:10PM
Will Joseph Cook
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Control Room
9:30PM - 10:10PM
PARTYBABY
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Rock
Empire Control Room
10:30PM - 11:10PM
XYLØ
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Control Room
11:30PM - 12:10AM
Gryffin
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Dance
Empire Control Room
12:30AM - 1:30AM
Friendly Greg
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
DJ
Empire Garage
7:45PM - 8:00PM
Savoir Adore
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Garage
8:00PM - 8:40PM
MUNA
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Garage
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Oscar and the Wolf
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Garage
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Tigertown
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Pop
Empire Garage
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Vallis Alps
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Electronic
Empire Garage
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Jack Garratt
presented by Neon Gold
Showcase
Electronic
Empire Garage
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase
Comedy
Esther's Follies
6:00PM - 7:30PM
Echo Wants Her Voice Back
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Esther's Follies
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Zookeeper
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Folk
Esther's Follies
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Royal Teeth
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
Esther's Follies
11:00PM - 11:40PM
My Jerusalem
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Esther's Follies
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Barry Adamson
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Punk
Esther's Follies
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
The Esurance Lounge on 6th & Trinity
12:00PM - 6:00PM
Meneo
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
Electronic
Flamingo Cantina
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Sotomayor
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
Latin Indie
Flamingo Cantina
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Julio Piña
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
World
Flamingo Cantina
10:00PM - 10:00PM
Velo De Oza
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
Latin Rock
Flamingo Cantina
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Los Skarnales
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
Ska
Flamingo Cantina
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Morenito De Fuego
presented by Club Los Globos
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
Flamingo Cantina
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Party
Friends
12:00PM - 6:00PM
Terra Lightfoot
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Rock
Friends
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Fast Romantics
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Rock
Friends
9:00PM - 9:40PM
The Trews
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Rock
Friends
10:00PM - 10:40PM
The Zolas
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Pop
Friends
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Dearly Beloved
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Rock
Friends
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Wet Secrets
presented by Canadian Music Week
Showcase
Rock
Friends
1:00AM - 1:55AM
Showcase
R & B
The Gatsby
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Gatsby
8:45PM - 9:00PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Gatsby
9:15PM - 9:45PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Gatsby
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Gatsby
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Gatsby
12:00AM - 12:50AM
Los Viernes Swing Band
presented by SXAméricas: Zona Indie
Showcase
World
Half Step
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Wentru
presented by SXAméricas: Zona Indie
Showcase
Latin Indie
Half Step
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Duina del Mar
presented by SXAméricas: Zona Indie
Showcase
Latin Pop
Half Step
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Duran
presented by SXAméricas: Zona Indie
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Half Step
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
Half Step
12:00AM - 12:40PM
Locos Por Juana
presented by SXAméricas: Zona Indie
Showcase
World
Half Step
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Cosmo
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
8:00PM - 8:40PM
ESDLCP
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Tan Frío El Verano
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
10:00PM - 10:40PM
o13
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Holy Nothing
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Platonick Dive
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Hideout
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge

VR/AR Track
Room 410
11:00AM - 6:00PM
6th Floor
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Exhibition
4th Floor
11:00AM - 6:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
VR/AR Track
Salon A
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
VR/AR Track
Salon A
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
VR/AR Track
Salon B
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
VR/AR Track
Salon A
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Sessions
Solo / Dual / Panel
VR/AR Track
Salon B
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Lounge
Hotel Van Zandt
3:00PM - 8:00PM
Young Rival
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Eerie Wanda
presented by Panache
Showcase
Pop
Hotel Vegas
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Sheer Agony
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Dinner
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas
10:00PM - 10:40PM
The Blind Shake
presented by Panache
Showcase
Punk
Hotel Vegas
11:00PM - 11:40PM
The Sloths
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
7:00PM - 7:30PM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
7:45PM - 8:15PM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
8:30PM - 9:00PM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
9:15PM - 9:45PM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
10:00PM - 10:30PM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
10:45PM - 9:15PM
Showcase
Punk
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
11:30PM - 12:00AM
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
12:15AM - 12:45AM
Showcase
Pop
Hotel Vegas at Volstead
1:00AM - 1:30AM
Stonefield
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
7:30PM - 8:00PM
Exploded View
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
8:10PM - 8:40PM
Michael Rault
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
8:50PM - 9:30PM
La Luz
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
9:40PM - 10:20PM
OBN III's
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
10:30PM - 11:10PM
CocoRosie
presented by Panache
Showcase
Rock
Hotel Vegas Patio
11:20PM - 12:00AM
Thee Oh Sees
presented by Panache
Showcase
Punk
Hotel Vegas Patio
12:10AM - 1:30AM
Party
Hype Hotel
12:00PM - 6:00PM
Dua Lipa
presented by Cruel Rhythm - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Pop
Hype Hotel
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Le1f
presented by Cruel Rhythm - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Hype Hotel
9:00PM - 9:30PM
D.R.A.M.
presented by Cruel Rhythm - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
R & B
Hype Hotel
10:00PM - 10:30PM
Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
presented by Cruel Rhythm - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Hype Hotel
11:00PM - 11:30PM
SBTRKT
presented by Cruel Rhythm - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Hype Hotel
1:00AM - 1:45AM
Torgeir Waldemar
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Alt Country
Icenhauer's
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Living
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Pop
Icenhauer's
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Electric Eye
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Rock
Icenhauer's
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Death by Unga Bunga
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Rock
Icenhauer's
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Rytmeklubben
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Electronic
Icenhauer's
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Henrik The Artist
presented by Jansen Plateproduksjon & Brilliance Records Present Sounds from Norway
Showcase
Electronic
Icenhauer's
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
International Day Stage
1:00PM - 1:40PM
Showcase
Electronic
International Day Stage
2:00PM - 2:40PM
Showcase
Rock
International Day Stage
3:00PM - 3:40PM
Showcase
Latin Indie
International Day Stage
4:00PM - 4:40PM
Showcase
Rock
International Day Stage
5:00PM - 5:40PM
Zyna Hel
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
The Iron Bear
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Future Blondes
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
The Iron Bear
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Mueran Humanos
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Iron Bear
10:00PM - 10:40PM
My Gold Mask
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Iron Bear
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Pastel Ghost
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Iron Bear
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Mr. Kitty
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
The Iron Bear
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lo Carmen
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Javelina
8:00PM - 8:40PM
The Dead Ships
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Javelina
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Capsula
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Javelina
10:00PM - 10:40PM
PAUW
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Javelina
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Heaters
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Javelina
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Soft White Sixties
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Javelina
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
JW Marriott
12:00PM - 5:00PM
DJ Mz Rico
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
DJ
Karma Lounge
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Malcs
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
8:30PM - 8:45PM
Whyjae
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
8:50PM - 9:05PM
COURTNIE
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
R & B
Karma Lounge
9:10PM - 9:25PM
Jimi Tents
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
9:30PM - 9:45PM
Russ
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
9:50PM - 10:05PM
Mélat
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
R & B
Karma Lounge
10:10PM - 10:25PM
IshDARR
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
10:30PM - 10:45PM
Masego
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
10:55PM - 11:15PM
Jay Prince
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
11:20PM - 11:40PM
Elhae
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
R & B
Karma Lounge
11:45PM - 12:05AM
DonMonique
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
12:10AM - 12:30AM
Tunji Ige
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
12:35AM - 12:55AM
Skizzy Mars
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
1:00AM - 1:20AM
Pell
presented by SCOPE
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Karma Lounge
1:30AM - 2:00AM
Wrestlers
presented by Euphoria Festival
Showcase
Electronic
Kingdom
8:00PM - 9:30PM
Dollkraut
presented by Euphoria Festival
Showcase
Electronic
Kingdom
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Juan MacLean DJ Set
presented by Euphoria Festival
Showcase
DJ
Kingdom
11:00PM - 12:30AM
Showcase
DJ
Kingdom
12:30AM - 2:00AM
We Are The Willows
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Lamberts
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Wildcat Apollo
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Lamberts
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Trapper Schoepp
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Americana
Lamberts
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Rocketboys
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Lamberts
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party
Latitude 30
10:00AM - 6:00PM
Throwing Shade
presented by Clash/ PPL
Showcase
Pop
Latitude 30
8:00PM - 8:40PM
KLOE
presented by Clash/ PPL
Showcase
Pop
Latitude 30
9:00PM - 9:40PM
HÆLOS
presented by Clash/ PPL
Latitude 30
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Yak
presented by Clash/ PPL
Showcase
Rock
Latitude 30
11:00PM - 11:40PM
The Revenge
presented by Clash/ PPL
Showcase
Electronic
Latitude 30
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Honne
presented by Clash/ PPL
Showcase
Electronic
Latitude 30
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Juventud Juché
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Latin Rock
Lucille
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Agoraphobia
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Rock
Lucille
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Juan Zelada
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Pop
Lucille
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Los Nastys
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Latin Rock
Lucille
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Sexy Zebras
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Latin Rock
Lucille
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Parrots
presented by Sounds from Spain
Showcase
Rock
Lucille
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Samantha Glass
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
7:45PM - 8:30PM
Bill Converse
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
8:30PM - 9:15PM
Dylan Cameron
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
9:15PM - 10:00PM
SSLEEPERHOLD
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
10:00PM - 10:40PM
((PRESSURES))
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Troller
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
12:00AM - 12:40AM
INHALT
presented by Holodeck Records
Showcase
Electronic
Lucky Lounge
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Finale
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
8:00PM - 8:10PM
Qu'ality & Score Lion Clan
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
8:15PM - 8:25PM
DamonStCloud
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
8:30PM - 8:40PM
Cam & China
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
9:00PM - 9:10PM
Rotimi
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
9:15PM - 9:30PM
Ro James
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's
9:35PM - 9:55PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
10:15PM - 10:30PM
Bill C Da Don
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
10:35PM - 10:45PM
BIGGG SLIM
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
10:50PM - 10:55PM
DJ Carisma
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
DJ
Maggie Mae's
11:00PM - 11:05PM
Nef The Pharaoh
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
11:05PM - 11:20PM
Paloma Ford
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's
11:20PM - 11:30PM
Tdot Illdude
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's
11:30PM - 11:40PM
PJ
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's
11:40PM - 11:55PM
DJ Carisma
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
DJ
Maggie Mae's
11:55PM - 12:00AM
Audio Push
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
12:15AM - 12:35AM
PNB Rock
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
12:40AM - 1:00AM
TK N CASH
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
1:05AM - 1:25AM
Lil Durk
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's
1:30AM - 1:50AM
International EA
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
8:00PM - 8:10PM
Steelyone
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
8:15PM - 8:25PM
Boss
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
8:30PM - 8:40PM
BrAyve World
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
9:00PM - 9:10PM
Xpect aka Dream Slo
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
DJ
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
9:40PM - 10:00PM
Irie Love
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Reggae
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
10:05PM - 10:25PM
E.L.
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Pop
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
10:30PM - 10:50PM
Cosmic Homies O.N.E.
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Funk
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
10:55PM - 11:15PM
Lipstick Gypsy
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Pop
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
11:20PM - 11:40PM
Davido
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
World
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
11:45PM - 12:05AM
Kranium
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Reggae
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
12:10AM - 12:30AM
Tish Hyman
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
R & B
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
12:35AM - 12:55AM
Mr. Vegas
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Dance
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
1:00AM - 1:30AM
Twista
presented by Digiwaxx
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Maggie Mae's Rooftop
1:30AM - 1:50AM
The Whistles And The Bells
presented by New West Records
Showcase
Rock
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Luther Dickinson
presented by New West Records
Showcase
Rock
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Robert Ellis
presented by New West Records
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Lily & Madeleine
presented by New West Records
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Corb Lund
presented by New West Records
Showcase
Country
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Daniel Romano
presented by New West Records
Showcase
Alt Country
Maggie Mae’s Gibson Room
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Bun B ft. Special Guests
presented by Wix Music presents: Bun B's B-Day Bash
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Main
Party
The Main
12:00PM - 6:00PM
Constant Gardner
presented by Pigeons & Planes + Staple Present: No Ceilings Powered by Wix.com
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Main II
8:00PM - 8:15PM
WebsterX
presented by Pigeons & Planes + Staple Present: No Ceilings Powered by Wix.com
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Main II
8:15PM - 8:35PM
Smino
presented by Pigeons & Planes + Staple Present: No Ceilings Powered by Wix.com
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Main II
8:45PM - 9:05PM
Sevdaliza
presented by Pigeons & Planes + Staple Present: No Ceilings Powered by Wix.com
The Main II
9:15PM - 9:45PM
DESIIGNER
presented by Pigeons & Planes + Staple Present: No Ceilings Powered by Wix.com
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
The Main II
1:00AM - 1:20AM
Kim Ban Jang (Windy City)
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Reggae
The Majestic
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Guten Birds
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Rock
The Majestic
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Bye Bye Badman
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Rock
The Majestic
10:00PM - 10:40PM
WYM
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Electronic
The Majestic
11:00PM - 11:40PM
HEO
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Electronic
The Majestic
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Neon Bunny
presented by Korea Night II: Seoulsonic
Showcase
Electronic
The Majestic
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
McDonald's Loft
12:00PM - 12:00AM
Showcase
Rock
McDonald's Loft
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Pop
McDonald's Loft
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
DJ
McDonald's Loft
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Rock
McDonald's Loft
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Country
McGarrah Jessee Rooftop
9:45PM - 10:30PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
McGarrah Jessee Rooftop
11:00PM - 12:00AM
Party
Mohawk
12:00PM - 5:00PM
The Weather Station
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Folk
Mohawk Indoor
8:15PM - 8:55PM
The 4onthefloor
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Mohawk Indoor
9:15PM - 9:55PM
Made of Oak
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Mohawk Indoor
10:15PM - 10:55PM
Loamlands
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Americana
Mohawk Indoor
11:15PM - 11:55PM
Tuskha
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Pop
Mohawk Indoor
12:15AM - 12:55AM
John Congleton & The Nighty Nite
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Mohawk Indoor
1:15AM - 2:00AM
Pure Bathing Culture
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Mohawk Outdoor
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Into It. Over it.
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Mohawk Outdoor
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Mothers
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Mohawk Outdoor
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Poliça
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
Mohawk Outdoor
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Wye Oak
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Rock
Mohawk Outdoor
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Special Guest
presented by Middle West - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Pop
Mohawk Outdoor
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Lounge
Monster Energy Outbreak House
8:00PM - 2:00AM
Tdot Illdude
presented by Hip Hop Night
Showcase
R & B
Monster Energy Outbreak House
8:00PM - 8:20PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
8:35PM - 8:55PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
9:10PM - 9:35PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
9:50PM - 10:15PM
Showcase
DJ
Monster Energy Outbreak House
10:30PM - 10:50PM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
11:05PM - 11:30PM
Showcase
DJ
Monster Energy Outbreak House
11:45PM - 12:05AM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
12:20AM - 12:50AM
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Monster Energy Outbreak House
1:05AM - 1:50AM
Far From Alaska
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Rock
The North Door
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Patterns
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Electronic
The North Door
8:50PM - 9:20PM
Ela Minus
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Electronic
The North Door
9:40PM - 10:10PM
Los Tetas
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
The North Door
10:30PM - 11:00PM
Los Rakas
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
The North Door
11:20PM - 12:00AM
Alvaro Diaz
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
The North Door
12:20AM - 12:40AM
Systema Solar
presented by Kichink On
Showcase
Latin Indie
The North Door
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Saxsyndrum
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
Palm Door on Sabine
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Maïa Vidal
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
Palm Door on Sabine
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Motel Raphaël
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
Palm Door on Sabine
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Sphynx
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
Palm Door on Sabine
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Formation
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Dance
Palm Door on Sabine
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Nightowls
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
R & B
Palm Door on Sabine
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lulacruza
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
World
Palm Door on Sixth
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Imran Aziz Mian Qawwal
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
World
Palm Door on Sixth
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Dubioza Kolektiv
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
Rock
Palm Door on Sixth
10:00PM - 10:40PM
XIXA
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
Rock
Palm Door on Sixth
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Noura Mint Seymali
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
World
Palm Door on Sixth
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Bombino
presented by globalFEST/RPS
Showcase
Rock
Palm Door on Sixth
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Ezrakh
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
R & B
Palm Door on Sixth Patio
8:30PM - 9:10PM
Oques Grasses
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
Reggae
Palm Door on Sixth Patio
9:30PM - 10:10PM
Eddy Kenzo
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Palm Door on Sixth Patio
10:30PM - 11:10PM
Snarky Puppy & Banda Magda
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
Jazz
Palm Door on Sixth Patio
11:40PM - 12:20AM
Suboi
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Palm Door on Sixth Patio
12:45AM - 1:40AM
Lounge
Pandora Discovery Den
1:00PM - 1:00AM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Paramount Theatre
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Paramount Theatre
5:30PM - 7:04PM
Showcase
Classical
Paramount Theatre
7:25PM - 8:05PM
Franky Flowers
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Pop
Parish
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Bee Caves
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Rock
Parish
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Dylan LeBlanc
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Americana
Parish
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Eleanor Friedberger
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Rock
Parish
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Seratones
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Rock
Parish
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Sunflower Bean
presented by High Road Touring
Showcase
Rock
Parish
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Spurz
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
DJ
Plush
8:00PM - 9:00PM
Santa Muerte
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
Electronic
Plush
9:00PM - 10:00PM
Korma
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
Electronic
Plush
10:00PM - 11:00PM
DJ Clent
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
DJ
Plush
11:00PM - 12:00AM
RP Boo
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
DJ
Plush
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Sinistarr
presented by On The Sly
Showcase
Electronic
Plush
1:00AM - 1:50AM
DZ
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
7:15PM - 7:25PM
GiL Vargas
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
R & B
PromiseLand Church
7:25PM - 7:30PM
Brinson
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
7:30PM - 7:40PM
Wande Isola
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
7:40PM - 7:45PM
Reconcile
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
7:45PM - 8:00PM
V. Rose
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Pop
PromiseLand Church
8:00PM - 8:20PM
Butta P
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
8:20PM - 8:35PM
Sean Simmonds
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
8:35PM - 8:50PM
K-Drama
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
8:50PM - 9:05PM
Bavu Blakes
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
9:05PM - 9:20PM
GS
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
9:20PM - 9:35PM
Mike REAL
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
9:35PM - 9:50PM
Corey Paul
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
9:50PM - 10:00PM
Tony Tillman
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
10:00PM - 10:15PM
Deraj
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
10:15PM - 10:35PM
Fedel
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
10:35PM - 10:45PM
Thi'sl
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
10:45PM - 11:00PM
Derek Minor
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
PromiseLand Church
11:00PM - 11:20PM
DJ Sermon
presented by Kingdom Experience - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
DJ
PromiseLand Church
11:20PM - 11:40PM
Jack Garratt
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Electronic
Radio Day Stage
12:00PM - 12:30PM
CHVRCHES
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Pop
Radio Day Stage
1:00PM - 1:30PM
The Heavy
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Rock
Radio Day Stage
2:00PM - 2:40PM
Bombino
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Rock
Radio Day Stage
3:00PM - 3:40PM
Lucius
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Pop
Radio Day Stage
4:00PM - 4:40PM
Hinds
presented by WFUV, WXPN, KUTX, The Current, KXT
Showcase
Rock
Radio Day Stage
5:00PM - 5:40PM
Qarabagh Ensemble
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Russian House
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Wahid Allan Faqir
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
Folk
Russian House
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Jota Erre
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Russian House
10:00PM - 10:40PM
La Banda Morisca
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Russian House
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Atash
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Russian House
12:00AM - 12:40AM
A-Wa
presented by Sounds from the World
Showcase
World
Russian House
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Satellite Venue: Marchesa
11:00AM - 12:34PM
Screening
Narrative Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Satellite Venue: Marchesa
1:45PM - 3:23PM
Sarah Pierce
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Country
Saxon Pub
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Wendy Colonna
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Blues
Saxon Pub
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Redd Volkaert
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Country
Saxon Pub
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Barbara Nesbitt
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Americana
Saxon Pub
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Shelley King
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Americana
Saxon Pub
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Jackie Venson
presented by Austin Artist Development
Showcase
Blues
Saxon Pub
1:00AM - 1:55AM
Special Event
Scoot Inn
2:00PM - 11:00PM
TastyTreat
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
8:00PM - 8:40PM
SteLouse b2b Father Dude
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse
8:40PM - 9:10PM
Qrion
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
9:10PM - 10:00PM
luca lush
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
10:00PM - 11:00PM
Shawn Wasabi
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
11:00PM - 12:00AM
KRNE
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Louis The Child
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Double Cross
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Injury Reserve
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
ScratcHouse Backyard
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Deffie
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse Backyard
8:30PM - 9:00PM
Taja
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse Backyard
9:00PM - 9:30PM
Dave Luxe
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse Backyard
9:30PM - 10:10PM
Y2K w/ Special Guest Lil Aaron
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse Backyard
10:10PM - 10:50PM
Cavalier
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse Backyard
10:50PM - 11:35PM
Oshi
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse Backyard
11:35PM - 12:20AM
Medasin
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
Electronic
ScratcHouse Backyard
12:20AM - 1:05AM
Ekali
presented by Brownies & Lemonade: Camp Trill
Showcase
DJ
ScratcHouse Backyard
1:05AM - 1:50AM
Lazyeyes
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Inside
7:45PM - 8:25PM
Pillar Point
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Electronic
The Sidewinder Inside
8:45PM - 9:25PM
Enemies
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Inside
9:45PM - 10:25PM
White Reaper
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Inside
10:45PM - 11:25PM
Hockey Dad
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Inside
11:45PM - 12:25AM
Prawn
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Inside
12:45AM - 1:35AM
Slingshot Dakota
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Pop
The Sidewinder Outside
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Palm
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Outside
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Wildhoney
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Pop
The Sidewinder Outside
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Fear of Men
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Pop
The Sidewinder Outside
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Diet Cig
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Rock
The Sidewinder Outside
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Beach Slang
presented by Flowerbooking/Polyvinyl Record Co/Topshelf Records
Showcase
Punk
The Sidewinder Outside
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Dead Earth Politics
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Metal
Sledge Hammer
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Culture Abuse
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Punk
Sledge Hammer
9:00PM - 9:40PM
The Great Discord
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Metal
Sledge Hammer
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Illustrations
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Punk
Sledge Hammer
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Joliette
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Punk
Sledge Hammer
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Chemical Burn
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Metal
Sledge Hammer
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party
Soho Lounge
12:00PM - 5:30PM
Shirlette Ammons
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Soho Lounge
8:00PM - 8:35PM
Ancient Warfare
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Showcase
Rock
Soho Lounge
8:45PM - 9:20PM
Hospital Ships
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Soho Lounge
9:30PM - 10:10PM
Des Ark
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Showcase
Rock
Soho Lounge
10:15PM - 10:55PM
The Stargazer Lilies
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Showcase
Rock
Soho Lounge
11:15PM - 11:55PM
Stardeath and White Dwarfs
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Soho Lounge
12:15AM - 12:55AM
Total Unicorn
presented by Graveface Records / Noisy Ghost PR
Showcase
Electronic
Soho Lounge
1:15AM - 1:55AM
Special Event

SouthBites
SouthBites Trailer Park
11:00AM - 12:00AM
Special Event
SouthBites Trailer Park
12:00PM - 7:00PM
Telmary
presented by Sounds from Cuba/ Roads & Kingdoms/ La Fábrica de Arte Cubano
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Speakeasy
8:30PM - 9:15PM
Yissy & Bandancha
presented by Sounds from Cuba/ Roads & Kingdoms/ La Fábrica de Arte Cubano
Showcase
World
Speakeasy
9:35PM - 10:20PM
Dayme Arocena
presented by Sounds from Cuba/ Roads & Kingdoms/ La Fábrica de Arte Cubano
Showcase
World
Speakeasy
10:40PM - 11:25PM
X Alfonso Y La Flota
presented by Sounds from Cuba/ Roads & Kingdoms/ La Fábrica de Arte Cubano
Showcase
Latin Rock
Speakeasy
11:45PM - 12:30AM
Kelvis Ochoa
presented by Sounds from Cuba/ Roads & Kingdoms/ La Fábrica de Arte Cubano
Showcase
Latin Rock
Speakeasy
12:50AM - 1:45AM
Ravish Momin
presented by REProduce - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Speakeasy Kabaret
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Madame Gandhi
presented by REProduce: South Asia - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Electronic
Speakeasy Kabaret
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Horsepowar
presented by REProduce - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Speakeasy Kabaret
10:00PM - 10:40PM
iyer
presented by REProduce: South Asia - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Dance
Speakeasy Kabaret
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Adil Omar & Talal Qureshi (Saturday Night Killing Machine)
presented by REProduce: South Asia - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Speakeasy Kabaret
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Hashback Hashish
presented by REProduce:South Asia - SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
DJ
Speakeasy Kabaret
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party
Spotify House
11:30AM - 7:00PM
Showcase
Americana
St David's Bethell Hall
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Showcase
Americana
St David's Bethell Hall
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Showcase
Americana
St David's Bethell Hall
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Showcase
Americana
St David's Bethell Hall
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Showcase
Alt Country
St David's Bethell Hall
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Kevin Garrett
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Pop
St David's Historic Sanctuary
7:00PM - 7:30PM
Frances
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
St David's Historic Sanctuary
7:50PM - 8:20PM
Stephen
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
St David's Historic Sanctuary
8:40PM - 9:20PM
Allan Rayman
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
St David's Historic Sanctuary
9:40PM - 10:20PM
Jake Bugg
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
St David's Historic Sanctuary
10:40PM - 11:10PM
Ry X
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
St David's Historic Sanctuary
11:30PM - 12:10AM
Special Guest
presented by Communion - BADGES & WRISTBANDS ONLY
Showcase
Electronic
St David's Historic Sanctuary
12:30AM - 1:00AM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Stateside Theatre
4:30PM - 6:16PM
Stephen F's Bar
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Stephen F's Bar
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Stephen F's Bar
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Stephen F's Bar
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Stephen F's Bar
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Stephen F's Bar
1:00AM - 1:50AM
DMA'S
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Rock
Stubb's
8:00PM - 8:40PM
The Heirs
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Pop
Stubb's
8:40PM - 9:10PM
Everything Everything
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Electronic
Stubb's
9:00PM - 9:40PM
The Greeting Committee
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Rock
Stubb's
9:40PM - 10:10PM
Crystal Castles
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Electronic
Stubb's
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Barns Courtney
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Americana
Stubb's
10:40PM - 11:10PM
Charli XCX + SOPHIE
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Pop
Stubb's
11:00PM - 11:45PM
Special Guest
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Stubb's
11:40PM - 12:10AM
Santigold
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Pop
Stubb's
12:00AM - 1:00AM
Weathers
presented by SoundExchange
Showcase
Rock
Stubb's
1:00AM - 1:40AM
Diaz Grimm
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
7:30PM - 7:50PM
Kif
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
Swan Dive
8:00PM - 8:30PM
Lil Debbie
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
8:40PM - 9:10PM
Locos Only
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
9:20PM - 9:50PM
Kiño
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Latin Hip Hop
Swan Dive
10:05PM - 10:35PM
MLKMN
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
10:45PM - 11:15PM
Tyler Thomas
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
11:25PM - 11:55PM
Kat Dahlia
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive
12:05AM - 12:45AM
Happy Colors
presented by Meccalani x UTA
Showcase
DJ
Swan Dive
1:00AM - 1:40AM
JOHN GRVY
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
R & B
Swan Dive Patio
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Whitest Taino Alive
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive Patio
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Ynfynyt Scroll
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
World
Swan Dive Patio
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Audri Nix
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive Patio
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Mike Towers
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Swan Dive Patio
11:00PM - 11:40PM
NAAFI
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
Electronic
Swan Dive Patio
12:00AM - 12:40AM
El Freaky
presented by Remezcla
Showcase
Latin DJ
Swan Dive Patio
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Lounge
SXSW Music Crossroads
12:00PM - 11:00PM
Tijuana Panthers
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
5:00PM - 5:40PM
Beach Slang
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Punk
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
6:00PM - 6:40PM
Wolfmother
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Coheed and Cambria
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Metal
SXSW Outdoor Stage at Lady Bird Lake
8:00PM - 9:15PM
Strangers You Know
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Pop
Tap Room at The Market
8:00PM - 8:40PM
PHASES
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Pop
Tap Room at The Market
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Grizfolk
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Rock
Tap Room at The Market
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Kitten
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Rock
Tap Room at The Market
11:00PM - 11:40PM
SWIMM
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Rock
Tap Room at The Market
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The New Regime
presented by GRAMMY Museum Presents: Homegrown LA
Showcase
Rock
Tap Room at The Market
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Growl
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Showcase
Rock
Tellers
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Small Houses
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Tellers
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Great American Canyon Band
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Showcase
Alt Country
Tellers
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Advance Base
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Showcase
Rock
Tellers
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Sound of Ceres
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Showcase
Electronic
Tellers
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Monk Parker
presented by Greenbelt Touring
Showcase
Rock
Tellers
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Casual Strangers
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
TenOak
8:00PM - 8:40PM
BUHU
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
TenOak
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Black Books
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
TenOak
10:00PM - 10:40PM
Pageantry
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
TenOak
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Santah
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
TenOak
12:00AM - 12:40AM
The Vanity
presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Showcase
Rock
TenOak
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Party
Tiniest Bar in Texas
12:00PM - 7:00PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Topfer Theatre at ZACH
11:00AM - 12:34PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Topfer Theatre at ZACH
1:45PM - 3:19PM
Screening
Documentary Feature
24 Beats Per Second
Topfer Theatre at ZACH
10:15PM - 11:54PM
String Noise
presented by Northern Spy Records
The Townsend
8:00PM - 8:40PM
Brooklyn Raga Massive
presented by Northern Spy Records
Showcase
World
The Townsend
9:00PM - 9:40PM
Odetta Hartman
presented by Northern Spy Records
Showcase
Americana
The Townsend
10:00PM - 10:40PM
PC Worship
presented by Northern Spy Records
Showcase
Punk
The Townsend
11:00PM - 11:40PM
Yonatan Gat
presented by Northern Spy Records
Showcase
Rock
The Townsend
12:00AM - 12:40AM
Shilpa Ray
presented by Northern Spy Records
Showcase
Rock
The Townsend
1:00AM - 1:50AM
Franceleslia Millien
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Trinity Hall at Old School
7:00PM - 7:30PM
J.I.D
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Trinity Hall at Old School
7:30PM - 7:45PM
Martika
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
R & B
Trinity Hall at Old School
7:45PM - 8:00PM
Dyme-A-Duzin
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Trinity Hall at Old School
8:00PM - 8:15PM
DISTORTEDD
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Trinity Hall at Old School
8:15PM - 8:30PM
RKHTY
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
R & B
Trinity Hall at Old School
8:15PM - 8:30PM
Chill Moody
presented by Distortedd pARTy
Showcase
Hip-Hop / Rap
Trinity Hall at Old School
8:45PM - 9:00PM