Back to all events
Date
Venue
Track / Category / Type
#

070 Shake

presented by Music is Universal: Def Jam Direct Deposit Live (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

070 Shake

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
1:05am – 1:25am

070 Shake

Mar 13, 2017
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

14KT

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

2 Chainz

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
10:45pm – 11:15pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

3D Na’tee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

3rdCoastMOB

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

5FINGERPOSSE

Mar 15, 2017
9:45pm – 10:00pm

808INK

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
12:40am – 1:10am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

9th Wonder

Mar 15, 2017
12:15am – 12:35am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

#HOODFAME GO YAYO

Mar 14, 2017
1:10am – 1:30am
512
408 E 6th St

[istandard] Producer Experience

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 1:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St
A

A$AP FERG

presented by SONY'S "Lost In Music" (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Ace Hood

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

AD

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

AJ Tracey

presented by Ditto Music
Mar 17, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Main II
603 Red River St

AJ Tracey

presented by Appelsap Festival
Mar 15, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Plush
617 Red River

AJ Tracey

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm

Alex Wiley

presented by Clash Magazine
Mar 17, 2017
12:30am – 1:10am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Al Rocco

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
1:20am – 1:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Alvaro Diaz

presented by Caradura / Catrina Festival
Mar 15, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Alvaro Diaz

presented by Meccalani x Republica Hip Hop
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:35am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Alvmni

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:30pm

Alvmni

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Amber London

Mar 15, 2017
11:00pm – 11:20pm

Ami Miller

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
8:45pm – 8:55pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Aminé

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
10:05pm – 10:20pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Amir Obé

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
11:50pm – 12:20am

Amir Obé

presented by Music is Universal: Def Jam Direct Deposit Live (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Amy Becker

Mar 13, 2017
11:50pm – 12:25am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Amy Becker

presented by Appelsap Festival
Mar 15, 2017
11:30pm – 12:30am
Plush
617 Red River

Anothney "A-Game" Elllis

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:50pm

ANoyd

Mar 15, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

Ant Beale

presented by Astro 8000 presents: PINK PARTY
Mar 17, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Ant Beale

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Apache (VEN)

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Apache (VEN)

presented by Meccalani x Republica Hip Hop
Mar 16, 2017
12:10am – 12:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Apache (VEN)

presented by Sounds from Venezuela
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 12:35am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Austin Martin

Mar 15, 2017
8:30pm – 8:40pm
512
408 E 6th St

AV The Great

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
512
408 E 6th St
B

BALLERS EVE DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

The Band Called Fuse

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
12:25am – 12:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

Bari

presented by Zero Fatigue (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm

BAS

Mar 16, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am

B.Bandz

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

BdotCroc & DJ Keezy

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

BeatKing

Mar 14, 2017
1:25am – 1:50am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

BeatKing

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Bekele

Mar 14, 2017
8:05pm – 8:20pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Be. On. It.

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 17, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

BIA

presented by Remezcla
Mar 16, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

BIA

presented by Mayimba Music + VIBE Viva + ULab: Sounds de La Calle
Mar 17, 2017
12:10am – 12:45am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Bigg John Of East 35

Mar 14, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
512
408 E 6th St

Big Pokey of the Screwed Up Click

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
12:00am – 12:20am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Big Tho

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Billyracxx

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
9:10pm – 9:20pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Black The Beast & Lil Brent

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
8:30pm – 8:40pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Blackway

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Blackway

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

Blackway

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 17, 2017
9:40pm – 9:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Blac Youngsta

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:25am – 12:40am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Blaze the Rebel

Mar 15, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Blue, The Misfit.

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:10am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Bobo Swae

presented by SremmLife Crew (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 10:50pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Bobo Swae

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Bonus Junk

presented by Heard’s Music + Tech Mash-up presented by SPIN, VIBE and STEREOGUM (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 13, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Boobie Lootaveli

Mar 15, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
9:45pm – 10:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

presented by SoundCloud (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
11:50pm – 12:30am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

presented by Pandora (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
10:30pm – 11:00pm
The Gatsby
708 E 6th St

Boyfriend

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
11:00pm – 11:20pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Bre-Z

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Brookfield Duece

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Buggsy

Mar 16, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am

Busty and the Bass

presented by M for Montreal
Mar 17, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Busty and the Bass

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Busty and the Bass

presented by Communion Presents
Mar 15, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St
C

Cakes Da Killa

presented by Rogue Agency
Mar 15, 2017
11:15pm – 11:40pm

Cal Wayne

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Cam Avery

Mar 15, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm

Cam James

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Cam'ron

Mar 16, 2017
12:45am – 1:30am
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

Canon

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 11:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Cap 1

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
10:40pm – 10:45pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Cardi B

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

CB5

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2017
9:15pm – 10:15pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Chamothy The Great

Mar 14, 2017
10:05pm – 10:20pm
512
408 E 6th St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Chaz French

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Chaz French

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
12:15am – 12:35am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Chill Moody

Mar 15, 2017
10:15pm – 10:35pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Chill Moody

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
12:50am – 1:05am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Chris Rivers

Mar 15, 2017
8:15pm – 8:35pm

CHRIS WARD

Mar 14, 2017
11:40pm – 11:55pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Chynna

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

CMC Da GUTTAH

Mar 14, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm
512
408 E 6th St

Constant Gardner

Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm

The Cool Kids

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

The Cool Kids

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
11:50pm – 12:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Cory Kendrix

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Country Cousins

Mar 15, 2017
8:45pm – 8:55pm
512
408 E 6th St

Cozz

Mar 16, 2017
11:00pm – 11:20pm

Crazytown

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2017
1:25am – 1:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

C Roy

Mar 15, 2017
10:20pm – 10:40pm

Cuba Cris

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

Cuba Cris

Mar 15, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

CymcoLé

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 11:30pm
512
408 E 6th St
D

Danielseventwo

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Danny Brown

presented by SPIN (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

Danny from Sobrante

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Dat Boi T

Mar 14, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Dave

presented by BBC Radio 1 / PPL & PRS
Mar 14, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Dave East

presented by Music is Universal: Def Jam Direct Deposit Live (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Dave East

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

D.Chamberz

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Dead End Redd

Mar 14, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Deadend Redd

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Deniro Farrar

Mar 15, 2017
9:20pm – 9:45pm

Denzel Curry

presented by Vans
Mar 15, 2017
9:05pm – 9:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Denzel Curry

Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am

Denzel Curry

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
10:25pm – 10:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Denzel Curry

presented by Music Is Universal (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Deraj

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 16, 2017
11:00pm – 11:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Deuce Eclipse & J.Lately

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

DIBIA$E & NasRockwell

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Dice Soho

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
10:05pm – 10:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Diego Money

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
12:10am – 12:20am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

DillanPonders

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
512
408 E 6th St

Divine Council

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
9:50pm – 10:15pm

Divine Council

Mar 15, 2017
9:55pm – 10:20pm

DJ Baby Roo

presented by Aerobic International + Friends
Mar 13, 2017
7:45pm – 8:00pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

DJ Caesar & Coach PR w/ Marquis Jackson

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
12:20am – 12:40am
512
408 E 6th St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

DJ Chose

Mar 14, 2017
1:05am – 1:25am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

DJ Esco

Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

DJ Esco

presented by SPIN (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

DJ Grip

Mar 14, 2017
8:00pm – 8:10pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

DJ GT of 97.9 in the mix!

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
11:40pm – 12:00am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

DJ Kelly G

Mar 15, 2017
12:50am – 1:50am
512
408 E 6th St

DJ LUKE NASTY (Between Sets)

presented by SoundCloud (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
9:20pm – 9:25pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

DJ Money

presented by Events DC
Mar 14, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm

DJ Mr King

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

DJ Mustard & Friends

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
11:25pm – 12:05am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Dj Nitrane

Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm

DJ N.O.C.

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

DJ Pain 1

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

DJ Trauma

presented by Events DC
Mar 14, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm

DJ WaxFiend

presented by PXP Festival
Mar 17, 2017
12:30am – 1:10am

Doeman

Mar 14, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Doeman

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Domani Harris

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Dominican Jay

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DON FLAMINGO

Mar 15, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

DON KREZ

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
12:00am – 12:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Don Michael Jr

Mar 15, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
512
408 E 6th St

DonMonique

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
9:40pm – 9:55pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

DonMonique

Mar 14, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Don Q

Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Don Q

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Don Trip

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:30am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

D.O.S. and D-Madness

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Doug Funnie

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Doughbeezy

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 12:55am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Dougie f

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Drako

Mar 14, 2017
8:25pm – 8:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

D.R.A.M.

presented by StubHub (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Banger's
79 Rainey St

Dreezy

presented by Music Is Universal (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Dreezy

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
8:15pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Dre Prince

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Dretussin

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 8:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

The Drummies

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Drunken Tiger

presented by K-Pop Night Out (Ages 18+)
Mar 17, 2017
10:30pm – 11:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Duckwrth

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
10:35pm – 10:55pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Duckwrth

Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Dwagie

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 17, 2017
9:20pm – 9:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Dyme-A-Duzin

Mar 15, 2017
9:15pm – 9:25pm
512
408 E 6th St
E

EARTHGANG

Mar 18, 2017
10:40pm – 10:50pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

EDF

Mar 14, 2017
10:25pm – 10:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Eearz

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Elzhi

Mar 15, 2017
11:05pm – 11:25pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Emmanuel Jal

presented by ContraBanned: #MusicUnites
Mar 17, 2017
11:10pm – 11:50pm

Eric Biddines

Mar 15, 2017
8:45pm – 9:05pm

Erick Lottary

Mar 15, 2017
10:15pm – 10:25pm
512
408 E 6th St

Esparo

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
512
408 E 6th St
F

Fat Tony

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:55am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Fat Tony

presented by Rogue Agency
Mar 15, 2017
12:30am – 12:50am

femdot.

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Finale

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 7:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

FlexinFab

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
10:10pm – 10:20pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

FlygerWoods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Frank McFly

Mar 15, 2017
8:00pm – 8:10pm
512
408 E 6th St

Free Ackrite

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

French Montana

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Frisco (Boy Better Know)

presented by Musicalize presents Kano & Friends
Mar 14, 2017
9:25pm – 9:55pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Frisco (Boy Better Know)

Mar 16, 2017
1:10am – 1:50am
G

Gabylonia

presented by Meccalani x Republica Hip Hop
Mar 16, 2017
11:20pm – 11:55pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Gabylonia

presented by Sounds from Venezuela
Mar 17, 2017
10:10pm – 10:40pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Gabylonia

Mar 17, 2017
12:25pm – 12:45pm

Gerald G

Mar 14, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

G Herbo

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Ghetts

presented by Musicalize presents Kano & Friends
Mar 14, 2017
10:05pm – 10:45pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

GIZZLE

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
10:35pm – 10:50pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

GIZZLE

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

GIZZLE

presented by Rogue Agency
Mar 15, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am

Go DJ JB

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Go DJ JB

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Go DJ JB

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:10pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

GoDJ Knowledge & The Trendsetters

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

GoldLink

Date TBA
Venue TBA

Grandmaster Flash

presented by The Showtime House: I'm Dying Up Here (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

GT GARZA

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

The Guadaloops

presented by Epicentro / KEXP's El Sonido
Mar 17, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

The Guadaloops

presented by MMF LatAm
Mar 16, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Gucci Mane

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Guilla

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
H

HIGH2U2

Mar 14, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

HIGH ROLLAZ

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Ho99o9

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Ho99o9

presented by UNION
Mar 16, 2017
12:10am – 12:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Ho99o9

presented by IHEARTCOMIX - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 15, 2017
11:30pm – 12:45am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Ho99o9

presented by Warp Magazine
Mar 17, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St
I

ILL Chris

Mar 15, 2017
12:40am – 1:00am

ILL Chris

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
10:15pm – 10:35pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Iman Omari

presented by JuiceLand Music X Exploded Drawing (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm

Impxct

presented by SremmLife Crew (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
10:15pm – 10:25pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Impxct

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

IndigoChildRick

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Ingrid

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

INSOMNIAC LAMB$

Mar 15, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm

International EA

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 17, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Intl.DJunknown

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2017
8:15pm – 9:15pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

I.O.D

Mar 15, 2017
8:35pm – 8:50pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Izaq Roland

Mar 15, 2017
8:30pm – 8:40pm
J

Jabee

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
10:25pm – 10:45pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

Jace

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Jack Harlow

Mar 15, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Stubb's Inside
801 Red River St

JACKIE CHAIN

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Jae Mansa

Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Javar Rockamore

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Jay2

presented by Zero Fatigue (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
9:50pm – 10:15pm

Jay 305

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Jay Dot Rain

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Jay IDK

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Jay IDK

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
12:40am – 1:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Jay IDK

Mar 15, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Jazz Cartier

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am

J.I.D

Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm

J.I.D

Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

J.I.D

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Jidenna

presented by (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
9:00pm – 9:30pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Jim-E-O

Mar 15, 2017
11:05pm – 11:20pm
512
408 E 6th St

J.Jackson

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

J Kapone

Mar 14, 2017
11:50pm – 12:10am
512
408 E 6th St

J. Monty

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 16, 2017
9:20pm – 9:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Joey Purp

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:10pm
K

Kaiydo

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
12:05am – 12:25am

Kajmir Kwest

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

KAMAU

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm

KAMAU

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
9:20pm – 9:40pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Kamau Kenyatte

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Kami

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Kami

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kano

presented by Musicalize presents Kano & Friends
Mar 14, 2017
12:50am – 1:35am
The Main II
603 Red River St

KAP G

presented by Meccalani x Republica Hip Hop
Mar 16, 2017
10:35pm – 11:00pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

KAP G

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:05am – 12:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

KAP G

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 1:00am
Container Bar
90 Rainey St

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Kayem

presented by ContraBanned: #MusicUnites
Mar 17, 2017
12:05am – 12:50am

Ken The Man

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Kent Jones

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 10:55pm

Kent Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:35pm – 11:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Killa Kyleon

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Kilo Santana

Mar 14, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

King Hendricks

Mar 14, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

King Visionary

Mar 15, 2017
12:35am – 12:50am
512
408 E 6th St

King Visionary

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Kodie Shane

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
8:35pm – 8:55pm

Kodie Shane

presented by Quality Control Presents(Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
9:00pm – 9:25pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Kodie Shane

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm

Koi Child

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Kool Kidd Dre

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Koreatown Oddity

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:25pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Kosha Dillz

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:25am
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

KP tha Profit

Mar 14, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm
512
408 E 6th St

KP tha Profit

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Kris Kasanova

Mar 15, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

Kris Kasanova

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
9:05pm – 9:15pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Krudas Cubensi

Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm

Kweku Collins

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 12:00am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Kweku Collins

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
8:35pm – 8:55pm

KXNG Crooked

Mar 15, 2017
12:40am – 1:10am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Kydd Jones

Mar 14, 2017
12:15am – 12:35am
512
408 E 6th St

Kyle

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kyle

Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

Kyle Hubbard

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
L

La Dame Blanche

presented by KEXP's El Sonido
Mar 15, 2017
12:00pm – 12:40pm

La Dame Blanche

presented by Sounds from Cuba
Mar 17, 2017
12:30am – 1:30am

La Dame Blanche

presented by WOMEX
Mar 16, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Latasha Alcindor

Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

LG

Mar 15, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Lil Bizzy

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
1:10am – 1:30am
512
408 E 6th St

Lil Flip

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
12:25am – 12:45am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Lil Keke

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
1:10am – 1:50am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Lil Ronny MothaF

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
512
408 E 6th St

Lil Sicc

Mar 14, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

Lil Tracy

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
11:10pm – 11:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Lil Uzi Vert

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Lil Wayne & Friends

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
12:15am – 1:50am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Lil Yachty

presented by Music Is Universal (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Lil Yachty

Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Lil Yachty

presented by JanSport Bonfire Sessions (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Lil Yachty

presented by Quality Control Presents(Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
9:30pm – 10:15pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Linafornia

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Lindsey Jenningz

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Lindsey "Junior" West

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Little Simz

Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Little Simz

presented by Musicalize presents Kano & Friends
Mar 14, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Lizzo

presented by VuHaus
Mar 17, 2017
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Lizzo

presented by NPR Music with support from Blue Headphones
Mar 15, 2017
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Lizzo

Mar 13, 2017
1:00am – 1:15am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Logan Sama

presented by Musicalize presents Kano & Friends
Mar 14, 2017
10:55pm – 11:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Logan Sama

Mar 16, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Loso Loaded

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:15pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Lucky L.O.C

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Lucky L.O.C

Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm

Luniz with friends "We Are Band Nerds"

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2017
12:10am – 12:40am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Lute

Mar 16, 2017
9:05pm – 9:20pm

Lute

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Lyric Michelle

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St
M

MadeinTYO

Mar 16, 2017
12:00am – 12:30am
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

MadeinTYO

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Malcolm London

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

ManMan Savage

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
11:50pm – 12:00am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

M.A.R.

Mar 15, 2017
9:45pm – 9:55pm
512
408 E 6th St

Marty Grimes

Mar 15, 2017
7:50pm – 8:05pm

Maurice Moore

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
12:05am – 12:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Maxo Kream

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
1:05am – 1:25am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Maxo Kream

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

MC Lars

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Meek Mill

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Mega Ran

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Messiah El Artista

presented by Mayimba Music + VIBE Viva + ULab: Sounds de La Calle
Mar 17, 2017
11:20pm – 11:55pm
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Metro Boomin

presented by Music Is Universal (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 1:00am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Micbeast

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
8:10pm – 8:20pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Micky Munday

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Micky Munday

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Migos

presented by Quality Control Presents(Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
10:45pm – 11:45pm
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Mikal kHill

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Mike Melinoe

Mar 14, 2017
8:10pm – 8:25pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Mike Will Made It

Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Mike Will Made It

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Mike Zombie

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Miles Chancellor

presented by Astro 8000 presents: PINK PARTY
Mar 17, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm

Mir Fontane

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
9:50pm – 10:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Mir Fontane

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Miss C Brown

Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 10:10pm

Miss Ko

presented by Taiwan Beats
Mar 14, 2017
12:50am – 1:50am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Mo3

Mar 14, 2017
12:40am – 1:00am
512
408 E 6th St

Mo City Soldier

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Mod Sun

Mar 15, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm

Money Makin Nique

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Monte Booker

presented by Zero Fatigue (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
11:55pm – 12:30am
Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Mouthe

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Mozzy

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
9:40pm – 9:55pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Mr. Blaky

presented by Roads & Kingdoms
Mar 14, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Mr. Blaky

presented by Club Los Globos
Mar 15, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St
N

Nate theBeatbreaker Robinson

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Navelle Hice

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 16, 2017
7:20pm – 7:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Nebu Kiniza

Mar 14, 2017
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Nebu Kiniza

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm

Nebu Kiniza

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Nef The Pharaoh

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
1:20am – 1:40am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Nef The Pharaoh

Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

New Fame with DJ Skulz

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
10:20pm – 10:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Nick Grant

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Nick Grant

presented by SONY'S "Lost In Music" (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Nick Grant

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
9:10pm – 9:35pm

Night Lovell

Mar 15, 2017
10:30pm – 10:55pm

Nitty Scott

presented by Astro 8000 presents: PINK PARTY
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am

Noah North

Mar 15, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm

Noah North

Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 10:50pm

Noa James aka Young Orca

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

Noname

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
10:45pm – 11:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Noname

presented by SXSW Music Opening Party (PLATINUM, MUSIC BADGES & ARTIST WRISTBANDS ONLY)
Mar 14, 2017
7:00pm – 7:40pm

Noname

presented by JanSport Bonfire Sessions (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

NOOK Turner

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
512
408 E 6th St

Noyz & BMAGIC

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave
O

Ohana Bam

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Omen

Mar 16, 2017
10:10pm – 10:30pm

Omen

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
7:55pm – 8:10pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Omen

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Open Mike Eagle

presented by Middle West Presents
Mar 17, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Optimo Radio Hosts

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Oscar Black

Mar 15, 2017
8:15pm – 8:25pm
512
408 E 6th St

OSHUN

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 17, 2017
11:30pm – 12:20am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Oswin Benjamin

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

O.T. Genasis

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Otown Marco

presented by SoundCloud (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

The Outfit, TX

Mar 15, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm

The Outfit, TX

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St
P

P2THEGOLDMASK

Mar 15, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm

Page Kennedy

Mar 15, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Paperboy Prince of the Suburbs

presented by Kosha Dillz Presents: Oy Vey
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

Paradox Black (Dox)

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Paradox Black (Dox)

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Peewee Longway

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
1:25am – 1:50am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Peewee Longway

Mar 14, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Peewee Longway

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
12:20am – 12:40am
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Pell

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm

Pell

presented by TuneIn and Hip Hop Beat present
Mar 16, 2017
9:55pm – 10:15pm
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

Pink Guy

presented by Mad Decent - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 16, 2017
11:20pm – 11:30pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

PJ SinSuela

presented by Meccalani x Brown N' Proud
Mar 17, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

PJ SinSuela

presented by BMI Sonidos Alternos
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

PNB Rock

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Poizon Ivy the Dj

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Porter Ray

Mar 15, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Prezz

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10
Q

Q.GUYTON

Mar 14, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Question

Mar 14, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
512
408 E 6th St
R

Rae Sremmurd

presented by SremmLife Crew (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
11:00pm – 12:00am
YouTube at Coppertank
504 Trinity St

Rah-C

Mar 15, 2017
9:00pm – 9:10pm
512
408 E 6th St

RajiTheOne

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
9:45pm – 10:05pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Ralo

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
12:15am – 12:35am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Rap Legend Jesse Dangerously

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Rapsody

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
9:05pm – 9:20pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Rapsody

Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Rapsody

Mar 15, 2017
11:55pm – 12:15am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Ras Nebyu

presented by Events DC
Mar 14, 2017
10:15pm – 10:25pm

Ravyn Lenae

presented by Astro 8000 presents: PINK PARTY
Mar 17, 2017
10:00pm – 10:15pm

Ravyn Lenae

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
10:55pm – 11:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Rebel Diaz

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Residente

Mar 16, 2017
8:40pm – 9:40pm

Rick Ross

presented by MTV WOODIES
Mar 16, 2017
7:00pm – 11:00pm

Rick Ross

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
12:35am – 1:05am

Riders Against the Storm

Mar 17, 2017
7:20pm – 8:35pm

Ripp Flamez

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Ripp Flamez

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Rizzoo Rizzoo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Rizzoo Rizzoo

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Robin Thirdfloor

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 17, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Rob $tone

presented by Pandora (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
10:30pm – 11:10pm
The Gatsby
708 E 6th St

Rob $tone

Mar 15, 2017
12:05am – 12:35am

Rob $tone

presented by SONY'S "Lost In Music" (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
9:00pm – 9:30pm
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Rob $tone

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
12:15am – 12:35am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Rock Solid

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
12:50am – 1:05am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Rocky Banks

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Rocky Banks

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Roc & Yella

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Rome Castille

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm

Rome Castille

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

The Roots & Friends

presented by The Bud Light x The Roots & Friends Jam Session (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 1:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Rory Fresco

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
8:15pm – 8:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

RSK TKRS

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:55pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Runway Richy

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
9:05pm – 9:15pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10
S

Saba

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am

Saba

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
11:45pm – 12:05am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Saba

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Safone

Mar 16, 2017
12:40am – 1:10am

SAINt JHN

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:55pm

SAINt JHN

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Sam Lao

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
11:30pm – 11:40pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Sammus

presented by Don Giovanni Records
Mar 16, 2017
11:20pm – 11:50pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Sammus

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

Sammus

Mar 17, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

SaulPaul

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

SaulPaul

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 16, 2017
10:00pm – 10:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Schaffer the Darklord

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Scotty ATL

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
9:20pm – 9:35pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Scotty ATL

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:35am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

SD

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

SDotBraddy

Mar 15, 2017
9:00pm – 9:15pm

Serge

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 17, 2017
8:05pm – 8:20pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Serko Fu

presented by Meccalani x Brown N' Proud
Mar 17, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Sertified

Mar 14, 2017
10:25pm – 10:40pm
512
408 E 6th St

Sertified

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

ShaqIsDope

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
11:55pm – 12:15am
512
408 E 6th St

Shifty Eyes

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Sho Baraka

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Show Louis

Mar 14, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Shubzilla

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

ShySpeaks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Sick Morrison

presented by Meccalani x Brown N' Proud
Mar 17, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Sikwitit

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Skippa Da Flippa

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Slim Gravy

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Slim Guerilla

Mar 15, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm

Smino

presented by Zero Fatigue (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
12:40am – 1:30am

SMOKEPURPP

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
11:05pm – 11:25pm

SMOKEPURPP

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
12:50am – 1:15am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Son Fino

presented by Meccalani x Brown N' Proud
Mar 17, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Sonny Bonoho

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Sonny Digital

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
11:50pm – 12:10am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Sosamann

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Sosamann

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Soulja Boy

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am

South Park Coalition feat: PSK-13, Point Blank & Klondike Kat

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
9:45pm – 10:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Southside

presented by Apple Music Presents It's Lit!!! (SXSW Badges & Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
612 W 4th Street
612 W 4th st

Special Guest

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Special Guests

presented by Music is Universal: Def Jam Direct Deposit Live (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Staci Russell

Mar 14, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
512
408 E 6th St

Starlito

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
12:40am – 1:00am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Starlito

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Steelyone

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Stephen Mykal

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Stockz

Mar 14, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Stoppa

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
12:30am – 12:40am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

Stoppa

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
8:55pm – 9:15pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Street Military

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
10:15pm – 10:40pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

SubKulture Patriots

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Sulfur

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Supa Bwe

presented by SoundCloud (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

SWIFT

presented by VIBE presents Epic (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm

SWIFT

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
T

T2 "The Ghetto Hippie"

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Ta'East

presented by Clash Magazine
Mar 17, 2017
8:40pm – 9:20pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Talib Kweli

presented by StubHub (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Banger's
79 Rainey St

Tank Washington

Mar 14, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
512
408 E 6th St

Tasha the Amazon

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
12:25am – 12:55am

Tasha the Amazon

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm

Taylor Bennett

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
12:30am – 1:30am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Tdot Illdude

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Team Next

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
512
408 E 6th St

The Teeta

Mar 15, 2017
8:40pm – 8:50pm

The Teeta

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:55pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

They.

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

They.

presented by Clash Magazine
Mar 17, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

They.

Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

Third Root

Mar 14, 2017
11:05pm – 11:20pm
512
408 E 6th St

Thomson & Ismael

presented by Appelsap Festival
Mar 15, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Plush
617 Red River

T.I.

presented by Pandora (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
11:30pm – 12:15am
The Gatsby
708 E 6th St

Tim Woods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

TJay 848

Mar 15, 2017
10:00pm – 10:10pm
512
408 E 6th St

Tkay Maidza

presented by Pandora (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 9:10pm
The Gatsby
708 E 6th St

Tkay Maidza

presented by StubHub (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 17, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Banger's
79 Rainey St

Tkay Maidza

presented by SoundCloud (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
11:00pm – 11:35pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

tobi lou

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
11:05pm – 11:20pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Topaz Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Topaz Jones

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
10:40pm – 11:10pm

Topaz Jones

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Top Flight DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Torae

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 16, 2017
11:20pm – 11:50pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Tow Down

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Trae Tha Truth

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
10:00pm – 10:15pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Trae Tha Truth

presented by Trae Tha Truth & Friends
Mar 15, 2017
8:00pm – 1:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

TrakkSounds

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Trap Beckham

presented by Music is Universal: Def Jam Direct Deposit Live (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Trapo

presented by ASCAP
Mar 15, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Trapo

presented by Kitsuné (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
10:05pm – 10:35pm

Trapo

presented by Ditto Music
Mar 17, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Travis Porter

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Trill Sammy

presented by Live At The BBQ
Mar 16, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Tunji Ige

presented by SCOPE
Mar 16, 2017
1:05am – 1:30am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Turquoise Jeep

presented by Aerobic International + Friends
Mar 13, 2017
12:50am – 1:50am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Two9

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
12:50am – 1:00am
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10

Two9

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
11:35pm – 11:55pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Ty Dolla $ign

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St
U

Ugly God

presented by Paradigm Presents: The Function
Mar 16, 2017
12:50am – 1:10am

Ugly God

Mar 15, 2017
12:20am – 12:50am

Ugly God

Mar 14, 2017
1:00am – 1:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Undergravity

Mar 14, 2017
8:35pm – 8:50pm
512
408 E 6th St

Undergravity

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Uyarakq x Peand-eL

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
9:40pm – 10:10pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
V

Vakero

Mar 16, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Vakero

presented by Mayimba Music + VIBE Viva + ULab: Sounds de La Calle
Mar 17, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Valee

presented by House of Vans Chicago / Fake Shore Drive
Mar 16, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Vince Staples

presented by Apple Music (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 14, 2017
9:00pm – 10:00pm
612 W 4th Street
612 W 4th st

Vintage Lee

Mar 15, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm

Vockah Redu

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Vockah Redu

presented by SXSW Free Closing Party: Soul Clap & Dance Off with Cash Prize!
Mar 19, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St
W

Warm Brew

presented by JanSport Bonfire Sessions (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 15, 2017
12:00am – 1:50am

Warm Brew

Mar 16, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Easy Tiger
709 E 6th St

WhyJae

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

WhyJae

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Wifisfuneral

presented by Leaders Of The New Cool
Mar 17, 2017
10:35pm – 10:55pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Wifisfuneral

Mar 15, 2017
11:20pm – 11:40pm

Wifisfuneral

presented by Chapters Alumni
Mar 16, 2017
12:25am – 12:45am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Wifisfuneral

Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Worldwide

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Wu-Tang Clan

presented by Events DC
Mar 14, 2017
12:45am – 1:50am

WYBMF

Mar 15, 2017
1:05am – 1:25am
X

xBValentine

presented by Grungecake
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
512
408 E 6th St

X.O.

presented by SoSouth.com
Mar 15, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

X.O.

Mar 14, 2017
12:20am – 12:35am
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

XXX

presented by IRL Music x Illmind
Mar 15, 2017
8:40pm – 9:10pm
ScratcHouse
617 E 7th St

XXX

presented by International Hip-Hop
Mar 17, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
Y

YBS Skola

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

YodaSlim

presented by Fresh Picks
Mar 16, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
512 Rooftop
408 E 6th St

YodaSlim

Mar 15, 2017
1:25am – 1:50am

Yo Gotti

presented by VIBE presents EPIC (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
11:55pm – 12:20am

Young Bo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Young Devontee

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Young Freq

presented by Welcome To Tha South
Mar 15, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Young M.A

Mar 15, 2017
1:05am – 1:45am

Young M.A

presented by Pandora (SXSW Badges & Music Wristbands only)
Mar 16, 2017
11:15pm – 11:55pm
The Gatsby
708 E 6th St

ytcracker

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Yung Gordon

presented by Clash Magazine
Mar 17, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Yutes

Mar 14, 2017
7:45pm – 8:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
Z

Zaytoven and Friends

presented by Beer n Tacos / Street Execs
Mar 16, 2017
11:20pm – 11:50pm
Emo's
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 10