Back to all events
Date
Venue
Track / Category / Type
11:00AM

Darling West

Mar 18, 2017
11:30am – 12:10pm
12:00PM

STELLA

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 12:40pm

Lexie

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 12:40pm

Blueprint Blue

Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:10pm
1:00PM

Kwesta

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Spinning Coin

Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Ramirez Exposure

Mar 18, 2017
1:30pm – 2:10pm

Colter Wall

Mar 18, 2017
1:35pm – 2:15pm
2:00PM

Apache (VEN)

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Ho99o9

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm

NOIA

Mar 18, 2017
2:30pm – 3:10pm

Cale Tyson

Mar 18, 2017
2:35pm – 3:15pm
3:00PM

SlowKiss

Mar 18, 2017
3:30pm – 4:10pm

Shannon McNally

Mar 18, 2017
3:35pm – 4:15pm
4:00PM

Holly Macve

Mar 18, 2017
4:35pm – 5:15pm
5:00PM

Nicole Atkins

Mar 18, 2017
5:35pm – 6:15pm
6:00PM

ILISH

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 6:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Five 2 oh

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:15pm – 6:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Jarrell

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:40pm – 6:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Sunny Sweeney

Mar 18, 2017
6:45pm – 7:30pm

Adrion Butler

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:55pm – 7:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
7:00PM

The High Curbs

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:30pm

Los TexManiacs

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

COMPLETE

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

UNIDOS: American Gateways Multimedia & Live Musical Performance

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Distractor

Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

The Sloths

Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Kajmir Kwest

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Tinica Rose

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Marrio Esco

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Go DJ JB

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Telephone Lovers

Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Shiela "Shiela" Gonzalez

Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:50pm

Magic Bronson

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:10pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Gina Chavez

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

The Jigsaw Seen

Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Holidae

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Au/Ra

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:05pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Hosted by Eddie Kadi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 7:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

IZZE

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Finale

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 7:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Cam James

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

DJ Black Moses

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
7:50pm – 8:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Tree "Tree G" Grundy

Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:20pm

Constant Gardner

Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm

Optimo Radio Hosts

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St
8:00PM

Small Time Giants

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Born Cages

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Très Oui

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Anna Meredith

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Otoboke Beaver おとぼけビ~バ~

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

DJ N.O.C.

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

St. Tropez

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Think No Think

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Garth Brooks

presented by Amazon
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm

Jason James

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Geotheory

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

BETO y los Fairlanes

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

The Shanks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Athena Anesti

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Gurr

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Théorie Ornery​

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Brett Newski

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

[istandard] Producer Experience

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 1:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Evolfo

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

LaTour

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Vic Jun and The Philharmonik

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Simian Ghost

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Shubzilla

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Indrajit Banerjee

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Danny Golden

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

William Harries Graham

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Nik Mercer (Let's Play House)

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Unkle Funkle

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Francisco y Madero

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

DJ Jon Rambo

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Poizon Ivy the Dj

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Tate Mayeux

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Mary Magdalena

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Plush
617 Red River
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Tredici Bacci

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Lane Mack

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

One Week Wonder

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Cotillon

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

morgxn

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Chris Akinyemi

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

Coma Pony

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Wild Rivers

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

DJHerShe and the Circus

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Marisa Anderson

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Miami Mami

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:05pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Jessie Reyez

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm

Call Of The Void

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Los Wilds

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Ask Carol

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Birthday Club

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

STELLA

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Skinny Cooks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:30pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Javar Rockamore

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Don Q

Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Top Flight DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

big AL Cherry

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:10pm – 8:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

JJ Shiplett

Mar 18, 2017
8:10pm – 9:00pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

PIZZA TIME

Mar 18, 2017
8:15pm – 8:45pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Gio Chamba

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Russell Elliot

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:40pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Ságan

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 9:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Roc & Yella

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kool Kidd Dre

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Doug Funnie

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:50pm

MykeJay

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Noga Erez

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 9:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Rick Trevino & Los Super 7

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:55pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Platinum Boys

Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm

DJ Juls

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

The Roots & Friends

presented by The Bud Light x The Roots & Friends Jam Session (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 1:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Ghostpizza

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Arkansas Dave

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

GIUNGLA

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Stimulator Jones

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Lucky L.O.C

Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm

DJ General Mealz

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

High Waisted

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm

Young Bo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

T2 "The Ghetto Hippie"

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

SAINt JHN

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:55pm

Kevlar

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Jay 305

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

A. Doulos

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

J.Jackson

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Soaked

Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Grumby

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Colleen Green

Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

The Drummies

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

DJ Speedway

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:30pm
Plush
617 Red River

Paradox Black (Dox)

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Crunk Witch

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Adrian Daniel

Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Wifisfuneral

Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Kyle Hubbard

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Cuba Cris

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

SaulPaul

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

Los Profetas

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Chain Wallet

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
9:00PM

Justin Miller

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 11:00pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Jon Dee Graham

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

My Expansive Awareness

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

High Up

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Champagne SuperChillin

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Orkestar Kriminal

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Someone Who Isn't Me

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Boo Seeka

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Monk Tamony

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

PAVVLA

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Quiet Kids

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Young Mister

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Johanna Warren

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Creepside

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Sur Ellz

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

White Violet

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:45pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Cedryl Ballou & the Zydeco Trendsetters

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Frontier Folk Nebraska

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Elle Exxe

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Still Corners

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Living Hour

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Leo James Conroy

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Alice Jemima

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

FlygerWoods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Beth Chrisman

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Jonny P

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Harvest Thieves

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Tony Bray

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Infinity Shred

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Madame Récamier

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

The Heart Collectors

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Cosmonauts

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Die Heiterkeit

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Jace

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Laura Carbone

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Loso Loaded

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:15pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Coyote Kisses

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Maglore

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Deltatron

presented by Tropicalia + Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

JLOMAH

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

Amanda Cevallos

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
9:05pm – 9:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

DJ Harrison

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
9:05pm – 9:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Shonte Renee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Seckond Chaynce

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

KAMAU

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm

The Ripe

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 10:00pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Domani Harris

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kyle Dion

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Dominican Jay

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DJ Nolita

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Lisa Morales

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 10:00pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Silvastone

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Jae Mansa

Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Linying

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Kohinoorgasm

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Gymshorts

Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:45pm

Don Q

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Lovella

Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:10pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

The Chamanas

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Duckwrth

Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Rap Legend Jesse Dangerously

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Skott

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

The Burning Peppermints

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 10:00pm

nobigdyl

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Rome Castille

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

RSK TKRS

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:55pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

DJ Harrison

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Moelogo

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

DJ RS

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:30pm
Plush
617 Red River

Sarah Bethe Nelson

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Chynna

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Cardi B

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Dave Cavalier

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Leoncarlo

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Undergravity

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Bombasta

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Ingrid

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Young Devontee

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Vision

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Worldwide

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Jay IDK

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Sudan Archives

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 10:05pm
The Main
610 E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Paradox Black (Dox)

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm

T Strike

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:40pm – 9:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

BdotCroc & DJ Keezy

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

DJ Mr King

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

A.CHAL

Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:05pm

Laure Briard

Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Nef The Pharaoh

Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

KAP G

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

ELHAE

Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Schaffer the Darklord

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Cory Kendrix

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Shifty Eyes

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

M.A.D.E 4 Christ

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Lindsey "Junior" West

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Yoke Lore

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Rizzoo Rizzoo

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm
10:00PM

Koi Child

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Star Parks

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Cornerstone

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

HouseofKenzo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Slim Gravy

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

DeZorah

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

ΣTELLA

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

White Mystery

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:30pm

Ramesh

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Christopher Paul Stelling

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

LASGIDI

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

Michael Prins

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Royal Tusk

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Cilantro Boombox

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Colin Gilmore

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm

Mise en Scene

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Gost

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Eureka California

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Roddie Romero & the Hub City All-Stars

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Aquilo

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

YBS Skola

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

This Be The Verse

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Ruzzi

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Diamond Thug

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Farida

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Lilly Hiatt

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Eyelid Kid

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Noyz & BMAGIC

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

The Molochs

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Phoebe Bridgers

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

The Dumplings

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Half Waif

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

BOOHER

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Josh Cashman

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Glenn Rexach Group

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Little Simz

Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Koreatown Oddity

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:25pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Demarco

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:35pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Tha Proof

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

3D Na’tee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Blackway

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

QUIÑ

Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

KP tha Profit

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Winter

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Alvmni

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:30pm

James Keith Asbury

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:40pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

ShySpeaks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Ricky Rebel

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Dyan

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Chrome Sparks

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 11:15pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Anothney "A-Game" Elllis

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:50pm
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

DIBIA$E & NasRockwell

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Sulfur

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

PNB Rock

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Modern Vices

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:55pm

Mignon

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:10pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

AJ Tracey

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm

Ken The Man

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

The Ugly Beats

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:10pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Kamau Kenyatte

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Slow Hollows

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Alexandra Savior

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Lute

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Marty B.

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:25pm – 10:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Sertified

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

The Black Moods

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

The Baggage Boys

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:30pm
Plush
617 Red River

Boogarins

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Ohana Bam

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Omen

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

The Accidentals

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:20am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Mikal kHill

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

The Teeta

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:55pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Oswin Benjamin

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Micky Munday

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Mndsgn

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 11:15pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Noah North

Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 10:50pm

DJ Obi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 10:55pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

EARTHGANG

Mar 18, 2017
10:40pm – 10:50pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Messiah Muzic Ministries

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

O.T. Genasis

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Las Rosas

Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:15pm

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Del Castillo

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Guilla

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

ROZES

Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Mike Zombie

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

J.I.D

Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

The Shelters

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Maleek Berry

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:25pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

DJ Hella Yella

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:25pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:10pm
11:00PM

Brutal Juice

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Bonnie Whitmore

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Grace Park (of The Deer)

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Cuyo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 12:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

The National Parks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Pardoner

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Special Guests

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 1:00am

Amplified Heat

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Patricia Vonne

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Vockah Redu

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Sports

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Tameca Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Alex Cuba

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Birds of Olympus

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

SuperGlu

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Christopher Plowman

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

14KT

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Happy Meals

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Fifi Rong

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Emily Wolfe

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Young Bro

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

The Commonheart

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Hikes

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Gabriella Cohen

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

CC Adcock + The Lafayette Marquis

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

PINES

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Sosamann

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Steelyone

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

HECK

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Y La Bamba

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Death Valley Girls

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Radiocaliente

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

The Rumjacks

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Lizi Bailey

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Annie Booth Trio

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Ron Gallo

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Warbly Jets

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Casper Tielrooij b2b Orpheu The Wizard

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 1:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Ariana and the Rose

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Dawg Yawp

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Kat Graham

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Hundred Visions

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Jeff Akoh

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

Joe Galaxy

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:35pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Kodie Shane

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm

Chaz French

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Tim Woods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Ari Lennox

Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Ty Dolla $ign

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Gods Way

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Rizzoo Rizzoo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Bre-Z

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Doeman

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Stuyedeyed

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:50pm

Roya

Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Krudas Cubensi

Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm

Charlotte Cardin

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Deuce Eclipse & J.Lately

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Gabriel Garzón-Montano

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 12:00am
The Main
610 E 6th St

ytcracker

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

D.Chamberz

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Gold Connections

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:55pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Rapsody

Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

La Vida Boheme

presented by Holodeck Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 12:20am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

SWIFT

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Bryann Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Grupo Fantasma

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 12:00am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Konshens

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

The Parrots

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am

Jeff Plankenhorn

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:20am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Topaz Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

DJ She Real

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Deep Creep b2b Malika

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:30am
Plush
617 Red River

Colours

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

The Mullens

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:20am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

GT GARZA

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Dougie f

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Andre Power

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:30am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Kent Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:35pm – 11:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

K Phillips

Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:30am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Blue, The Misfit.

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:10am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Toni Romiti

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 11:50pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Monica Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:00am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Saba

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am

Nate theBeatbreaker Robinson

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

BALLERS EVE DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Aj Dávila

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Christopher Martin

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:25am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Skippa Da Flippa

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Dead Meadow

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

The Skins

Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Lil Uzi Vert

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

DJ Esco

Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Coucheron

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
11:55pm – 12:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Paralandra

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
11:55pm – 12:25am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St
12:00AM

Youth Code

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Caitlyn Smith

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

GIZZLE

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Busty and the Bass

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Liniker e os Caramelows

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Foxy Mojo

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

PAWS

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Odezenne

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Elijah Ford

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Acid Tongue

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Supraman

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 1:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Sundara Karma

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Linafornia

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Mr. Kitty

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Main
610 E 6th St

JACKIE CHAIN

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Gabriel Royal

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Ultimate Rejects

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

IDLES

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Ecstatic Vision

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Slow Caves

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Ian Moore

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Jared & the Mill

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Rebel Diaz

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Tdot Illdude

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Lift To Experience

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 1:15am

Duchess Says

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

424

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

The Legendary Ils Sont Partis Band (BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO BAND)

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Pujol

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

DJ Jimmy Jatt

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

The Whistles & The Bells

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Fea

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Jeff Lofton

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Angels Cut

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Grape St.

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

WILSN

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

War Party

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Guantanamo Baywatch

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:30am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

KAP G

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:05am – 12:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

The Nude Party

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
12:10am – 12:45am

shame

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:55am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Death Hymn Number 9

Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:45am

Phoria

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

KickRaux & Ras Kwame

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:40am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Fat Tony

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:55am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Scotty ATL

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:35am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Lil Yachty

Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Mega Ran

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Blac Youngsta

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:25am – 12:40am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

DJ Edu

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:25am – 12:40am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

The Dead Deads

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

DJ Xanax

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Plush
617 Red River

Ant Beale

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Lakim

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Jazz Cartier

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am

Sho Baraka

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Meek Mill

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Apache

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Tune Day

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 12:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Monareta

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:40am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Jared Deck

Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Autoramas

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:45am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

DJ Miss Milan

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:10am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Doughbeezy

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 12:55am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Ace Hood

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Nick Grant

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

White Fang

Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Max Gomez

Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:45am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Mr Eazi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Mike Will Made It

Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

MC Lars

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Salt Cathedral

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
1:00AM

AGRUPACION CARIÑO

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

El Indio & Vic June

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Tombs

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Special Guest

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

L.A.X

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Parish
214C E 6th St

XETAS

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

LIFE

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Mister Saturday Night

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Brayton Bowman

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

Har Mar Superstar

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Caddywhompus

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Emi Secrest

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:45am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

The Iguanas

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Trapt

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Los Coast

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Raul Midón

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

The Octopus Project

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

King Washington

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Draper

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Mama K & The Shades

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

DJ Logan Garrett

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Soulja Boy

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am

Otis the Destroyer

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Ben Aqua

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

The Outer Vibe

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

Kristeen Young

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

A-Town GetDown

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

The Sore Losers

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

CAPYAC

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Chantae Cann

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Nina Diaz

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

Doe

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Hanba!

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Galaxy Express

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Cat Clyde

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

Dos Santos: Anti-Beat Orquesta

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

WhyJae

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Post Animal

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am

Special Surprise Guests

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Gucci Mane

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Diet Cig

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:50am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Klyne

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

OG Ron C & The Chopstars

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:45am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Don Trip

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:30am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Denzel Curry

Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am

Starlito

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Crayondroids

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St