Back to all events
Date
Venue
Track / Category / Type
9:30AM
Mar 18, 2017
9:30am – 7:00pm
SXSW Crossroads
511 E Cesar Chavez
10:00AM

Levi’s® Outpost

Mar 18, 2017
10:00am – 5:00pm
Levi’s® Outpost
606 E 3rd St

Java Monster Mornings

Mar 18, 2017
10:00am – 12:00pm
Registrants Lounge
409 E 5th St
11:00AM
Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 8:00pm

Chasing Coral

Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 12:33pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar A
1120 S Lamar Blvd

Mazda Express

Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 7:00pm
Venue TBA
Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 12:00pm

SXSW Marketplace

Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 6:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 1:00pm

Flatstock 59

Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 6:00pm

Ethics Matter

Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 12:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
11:00am – 12:00pm
11:30AM

Darling West

Mar 18, 2017
11:30am – 12:10pm

Ramblin' Freak

Mar 18, 2017
11:30am – 1:01pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd
12:00PM

Gamer’s Voice Stage

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 8:00pm

SXSW Gaming Expo

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 8:00pm
Austin Convention Center
500 E Cesar Chavez
Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 8:00pm

All Def SXSW

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 6:00pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

STELLA

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 12:40pm

SOUND GALLERY

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 6:00pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Lexie

Mar 18, 2017
12:00pm – 12:40pm
12:15PM

Song of Granite

Mar 18, 2017
12:15pm – 1:59pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd
12:30PM
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm

Mentor Session: Jim-E-O

Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm

Levi's® Tailor Shop: Ice Dyeing Workshop

presented by Levi’s
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 4:30pm
Levi’s® Outpost
606 E 3rd St
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm

Blueprint Blue

Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:10pm
Mar 18, 2017
12:30pm – 1:30pm
1:00PM

Mazda at Outdoor Stage

Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 10:00pm

Spinning Coin

Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 1:40pm

Kwesta

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 1:40pm
Mar 18, 2017
1:00pm – 10:00pm
1:35PM

Colter Wall

Mar 18, 2017
1:35pm – 2:15pm
2:00PM

How to Make A Hit!

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Apache (VEN)

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm

Help Brands Help You

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Barbecue

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:41pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave
Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Royal Studios - 60 Years

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:00pm

Texas High School Shorts

Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 3:31pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd

Ho99o9

presented by SXSW Discovery Stage
Mar 18, 2017
2:00pm – 2:40pm
2:35PM

Cale Tyson

Mar 18, 2017
2:35pm – 3:15pm
3:00PM

Lucky

Mar 18, 2017
3:00pm – 4:28pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar C
1120 S Lamar Blvd
3:35PM

Shannon McNally

Mar 18, 2017
3:35pm – 4:15pm
4:30PM

Music Videos

Mar 18, 2017
4:30pm – 6:02pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd
4:35PM

Holly Macve

Mar 18, 2017
4:35pm – 5:15pm
5:00PM
Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 6:00pm
Mar 18, 2017
5:00pm – 6:30pm
Stateside Theatre
719 Congress Ave
5:30PM
5:35PM

Nicole Atkins

Mar 18, 2017
5:35pm – 6:15pm
6:00PM

ILISH

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 6:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
Mar 18, 2017
6:00pm – 7:30pm
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar
6:15PM

Five 2 oh

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:15pm – 6:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
6:40PM

Jarrell

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:40pm – 6:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
6:45PM

Sunny Sweeney

Mar 18, 2017
6:45pm – 7:30pm
6:55PM

Adrion Butler

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
6:55pm – 7:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
7:00PM

68 Kill

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 8:32pm
Alamo Lamar
Alamo Lamar B
1120 S Lamar Blvd

The High Curbs

Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:30pm

Los TexManiacs

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

COMPLETE

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
7:00pm – 7:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St
7:15PM

Distractor

Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Kajmir Kwest

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:30pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

The Sloths

Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

UNIDOS: American Gateways Multimedia & Live Musical Performance

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
7:30PM

Marrio Esco

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Go DJ JB

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Telephone Lovers

Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Tinica Rose

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Shiela "Shiela" Gonzalez

Mar 18, 2017
7:30pm – 7:50pm
7:45PM

Holidae

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm

Magic Bronson

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:10pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Finale

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 7:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Hosted by Eddie Kadi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 7:50pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Gina Chavez

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Au/Ra

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:05pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

The Jigsaw Seen

Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:15pm

IZZE

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
7:45pm – 8:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
7:50PM

DJ Black Moses

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
7:50pm – 8:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Cam James

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
7:50pm – 8:00pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
7:55PM

Tree "Tree G" Grundy

Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:20pm

Optimo Radio Hosts

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Constant Gardner

Mar 18, 2017
7:55pm – 8:00pm
8:00PM

Brett Newski

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

STELLA

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

DJHerShe and the Circus

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Tredici Bacci

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

[istandard] Producer Experience

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 1:50am
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

One Week Wonder

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Los Wilds

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Buddy Lofton

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Born Cages

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

St. Tropez

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Evolfo

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Simian Ghost

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Théorie Ornery​

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Small Time Giants

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Unkle Funkle

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Jason James

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Francisco y Madero

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

DJ Jon Rambo

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Cotillon

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Wild Rivers

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Geotheory

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Marisa Anderson

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:05pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Jessie Reyez

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm

Call Of The Void

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Birthday Club

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Ask Carol

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

morgxn

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Anna Meredith

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Vic Jun and The Philharmonik

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

William Harries Graham

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Nik Mercer (Let's Play House)

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Mary Magdalena

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Plush
617 Red River

Très Oui

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Shubzilla

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:20pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Otoboke Beaver おとぼけビ~バ~

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Danny Golden

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Coma Pony

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Athena Anesti

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Tate Mayeux

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Life

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:43pm
ZACH Theatre
202 S Lamar

Miami Mami

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Indrajit Banerjee

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Chris Akinyemi

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

LaTour

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Poizon Ivy the Dj

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:30pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

DJ N.O.C.

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

BETO y los Fairlanes

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Lane Mack

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Think No Think

Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm

Gurr

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Garth Brooks

presented by Amazon
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 9:00pm

The Shanks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:00pm – 8:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St
8:05PM

Skinny Cooks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:30pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Don Q

Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Top Flight DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Javar Rockamore

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:05pm – 8:15pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
8:10PM

JJ Shiplett

Mar 18, 2017
8:10pm – 9:00pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

big AL Cherry

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:10pm – 8:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
8:15PM

Gio Chamba

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:15pm – 8:30pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

PIZZA TIME

Mar 18, 2017
8:15pm – 8:45pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St
8:20PM

Ságan

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 9:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Roc & Yella

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:30pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kool Kidd Dre

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Russell Elliot

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
8:20pm – 8:40pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St
8:25PM

Doug Funnie

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

MykeJay

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Rick Trevino & Los Super 7

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:55pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Noga Erez

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 9:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St
Mar 18, 2017
8:25pm – 8:50pm
8:30PM

The Roots & Friends

presented by The Bud Light x The Roots & Friends Jam Session (Platinum, Music Badges and Artist Wristbands only)
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 1:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Arkansas Dave

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Ghostpizza

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Stimulator Jones

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

GIUNGLA

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 1:00am
800 Congress
800 Congress Ave

Platinum Boys

Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:00pm

DJ Juls

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 9:10pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Lucky L.O.C

Mar 18, 2017
8:30pm – 8:45pm
8:35PM

Young Bo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kevlar

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Jay 305

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

SAINt JHN

Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:55pm

T2 "The Ghetto Hippie"

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 8:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

High Waisted

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm

DJ General Mealz

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
8:35pm – 9:05pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St
8:40PM

A. Doulos

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

J.Jackson

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
8:40pm – 8:55pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St
8:45PM

Colleen Green

Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Soaked

Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

The Drummies

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Grumby

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:15pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

DJ Speedway

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
8:45pm – 9:30pm
Plush
617 Red River
8:50PM

Kyle Hubbard

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Adrian Daniel

Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Wifisfuneral

Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Paradox Black (Dox)

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Crunk Witch

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
8:50pm – 9:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
8:55PM

SaulPaul

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

Chain Wallet

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Cuba Cris

Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm

Los Profetas

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
8:55pm – 9:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
9:00PM

Jace

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Harvest Thieves

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Alice Jemima

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

JLOMAH

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

The Heart Collectors

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Sur Ellz

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

FlygerWoods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Cosmonauts

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:30pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Leo James Conroy

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Young Mister

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Living Hour

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Jon Dee Graham

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Frontier Folk Nebraska

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

White Violet

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:45pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Champagne SuperChillin

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Monk Tamony

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Boo Seeka

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Orkestar Kriminal

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Deltatron

presented by Tropicalia + Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Coyote Kisses

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Jonny P

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Elle Exxe

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

PAVVLA

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Loso Loaded

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:15pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

My Expansive Awareness

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Tony Bray

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Laura Carbone

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Creepside

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Johanna Warren

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Beth Chrisman

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Die Heiterkeit

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

High Up

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:10pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Still Corners

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Madame Récamier

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm

Maglore

Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Quiet Kids

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Cedryl Ballou & the Zydeco Trendsetters

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Infinity Shred

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Someone Who Isn't Me

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 9:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Justin Miller

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
9:00pm – 11:00pm
Kingdom
103 E 5th St
9:05PM

DJ Harrison

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
9:05pm – 9:30pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Amanda Cevallos

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
9:05pm – 9:15pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
9:10PM

Lisa Morales

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 10:00pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

The Ripe

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 10:00pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Silvastone

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Shonte Renee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Dominican Jay

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DJ Nolita

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:40pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Seckond Chaynce

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Domani Harris

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Kyle Dion

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

KAMAU

Mar 18, 2017
9:10pm – 9:30pm
9:15PM

Don Q

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:25pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Linying

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Gymshorts

Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:45pm

Jae Mansa

Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:30pm

Kohinoorgasm

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:15pm – 9:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave
9:20PM

Duckwrth

Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Rap Legend Jesse Dangerously

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 9:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

The Chamanas

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Skott

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Lovella

Mar 18, 2017
9:20pm – 10:10pm
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave
9:25PM

Rome Castille

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

RSK TKRS

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:55pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

The Burning Peppermints

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 10:00pm

nobigdyl

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:25pm – 9:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
9:30PM

Moelogo

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:05pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Ingrid

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Cardi B

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Young Devontee

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Undergravity

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Bombasta

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

DJ Harrison

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Vision

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Worldwide

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Chynna

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 9:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Sarah Bethe Nelson

Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Leoncarlo

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:00pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Dave Cavalier

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

DJ RS

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
9:30pm – 10:30pm
Plush
617 Red River
9:35PM

Sudan Archives

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 10:05pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Jay IDK

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm

Paradox Black (Dox)

Mar 18, 2017
9:35pm – 9:50pm
9:40PM

BdotCroc & DJ Keezy

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
9:40pm – 10:00pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

T Strike

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:40pm – 9:55pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
9:45PM

DJ Mr King

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Laure Briard

Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:15pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

A.CHAL

Mar 18, 2017
9:45pm – 10:05pm
9:50PM

Shifty Eyes

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Cory Kendrix

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Nef The Pharaoh

Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

ELHAE

Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Schaffer the Darklord

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

KAP G

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
9:50pm – 10:05pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St
9:55PM

M.A.D.E 4 Christ

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Lindsey "Junior" West

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Rizzoo Rizzoo

Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:10pm

Yoke Lore

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
9:55pm – 10:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
10:00PM

BOOHER

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

White Mystery

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:30pm

Aquilo

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Colin Gilmore

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm

Ramesh

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Half Waif

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

ΣTELLA

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Phoebe Bridgers

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Josh Cashman

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Gost

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

HouseofKenzo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Michael Prins

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Glenn Rexach Group

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Eyelid Kid

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 2:00am

Royal Tusk

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

The Molochs

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

LASGIDI

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

Eureka California

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Noyz & BMAGIC

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

The Dumplings

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Diamond Thug

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

Koi Child

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Christopher Paul Stelling

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Mise en Scene

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Farida

Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Star Parks

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

DeZorah

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Cornerstone

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Slim Gravy

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Cilantro Boombox

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Roddie Romero & the Hub City All-Stars

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

This Be The Verse

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Ruzzi

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm

YBS Skola

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:20pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Lilly Hiatt

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
10:00pm – 10:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St
10:05PM

Demarco

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:35pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Little Simz

Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Koreatown Oddity

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
10:05pm – 10:25pm
The Main
610 E 6th St
10:10PM

Blackway

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

3D Na’tee

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

QUIÑ

Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

KP tha Profit

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Tha Proof

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:10pm – 10:15pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
10:15PM

Chrome Sparks

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 11:15pm
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Anothney "A-Game" Elllis

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:50pm

DIBIA$E & NasRockwell

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Ricky Rebel

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Dyan

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Winter

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

ShySpeaks

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:45pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Alvmni

Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:30pm

James Keith Asbury

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
10:15pm – 10:40pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave
10:20PM

Alexandra Savior

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

AJ Tracey

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm

Mignon

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:10pm
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Lute

Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

The Ugly Beats

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:10pm
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Ken The Man

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Sulfur

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:30pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Slow Hollows

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 11:00pm
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

Kamau Kenyatte

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:50pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

PNB Rock

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:35pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Modern Vices

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
10:20pm – 10:55pm
10:25PM

Marty B.

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:25pm – 10:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
10:30PM

The Baggage Boys

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:30pm
Plush
617 Red River

Ohana Bam

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

The Accidentals

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:20am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Oswin Benjamin

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

The Teeta

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:55pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Boogarins

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:00pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Mikal kHill

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

The Black Moods

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 11:10pm
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Micky Munday

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Sertified

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Omen

Mar 18, 2017
10:30pm – 10:40pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
10:35PM

DJ Obi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 10:55pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Mndsgn

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 11:15pm
The Main
610 E 6th St

Noah North

Mar 18, 2017
10:35pm – 10:50pm
10:40PM

EARTHGANG

Mar 18, 2017
10:40pm – 10:50pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Messiah Muzic Ministries

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
10:40pm – 11:00pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
10:45PM

DJ Carisma

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

O.T. Genasis

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:00pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Las Rosas

Mar 18, 2017
10:45pm – 11:15pm
10:50PM

Del Castillo

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Guilla

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:05pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

J.I.D

Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Mike Zombie

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:10pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

ROZES

Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:00pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Dual Core

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
10:50pm – 11:15pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
10:55PM

DJ Hella Yella

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:25pm
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Maleek Berry

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:25pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

The Shelters

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:35pm
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
10:55pm – 11:10pm
11:00PM

Young Bro

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Kat Graham

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

14KT

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Pardoner

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

The Commonheart

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Death Valley Girls

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Patricia Vonne

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

Ariana and the Rose

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Lizi Bailey

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
TenOak
409 Colorado St

The National Parks

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Ron Gallo

presented by Normaltown Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

Amplified Heat

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Tameca Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Sosamann

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:10pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Casper Tielrooij b2b Orpheu The Wizard

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 1:00am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

Brutal Juice

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Hikes

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Birds of Olympus

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

SuperGlu

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Christopher Plowman

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Steelyone

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:15pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Y La Bamba

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

CC Adcock + The Lafayette Marquis

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Annie Booth Trio

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Warbly Jets

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm

Happy Meals

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Sports

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Hundred Visions

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:30pm
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

Grace Park (of The Deer)

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Gabriella Cohen

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

Dawg Yawp

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Cuyo

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 12:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Alex Cuba

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Vockah Redu

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Special Guests

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 1:00am

Jeff Akoh

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:45pm
Parish
214C E 6th St

The Rumjacks

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Emily Wolfe

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Lucille
77 Rainey St

HECK

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Elysium
705 Red River St

Fifi Rong

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

Radiocaliente

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

PINES

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
CU29
720 Brazos St

Bonnie Whitmore

Mar 18, 2017
11:00pm – 11:40pm
11:05PM

Tim Woods

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Joe Galaxy

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:35pm
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Kodie Shane

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:30pm

Chaz French

Mar 18, 2017
11:05pm – 11:15pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
11:10PM

Ari Lennox

Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

Rizzoo Rizzoo

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:20pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Ty Dolla $ign

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Doeman

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Gods Way

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:25pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Bre-Z

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
11:10pm – 11:40pm
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St
11:15PM

Deuce Eclipse & J.Lately

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Krudas Cubensi

Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm

Stuyedeyed

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:50pm

Roya

Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:45pm
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Charlotte Cardin

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
11:15pm – 11:55pm
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St
11:20PM

La Vida Boheme

presented by Holodeck Records
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 12:20am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St

D.Chamberz

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:35pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St

ytcracker

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:45pm
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

Rapsody

Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:30pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Gabriel Garzón-Montano

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 12:00am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Gold Connections

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
11:20pm – 11:55pm
Barracuda
611 E 7th St
11:25PM

Grupo Fantasma

presented by UNIDOS: Liberty, Justice & Music For All
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 12:00am
Paramount Theatre
713 Congress Ave

SWIFT

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Konshens

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:45pm
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Bryann Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:25pm – 11:40pm
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St
11:30PM

Colours

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:10am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Jeff Plankenhorn

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:20am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

Andre Power

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:30am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

Dougie f

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:50pm
The Main II
603 Red River St

Deep Creep b2b Malika

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:30am
Plush
617 Red River

The Mullens

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:20am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

GT GARZA

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:45pm
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

DJ She Real

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Topaz Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 11:40pm
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

The Parrots

Mar 18, 2017
11:30pm – 12:00am
11:35PM

Kent Jones

Mar 18, 2017
11:35pm – 11:45pm
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
11:40PM

K Phillips

Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:30am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Blue, The Misfit.

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:10am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Monica Trejo

presented by Warriors Call Productions
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 12:00am
PromiseLand Church
1504 E 51st St

Toni Romiti

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
11:40pm – 11:50pm
Clearport
516 E 6th St
11:45PM

Dead Meadow

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
Hotel Vegas Patio
1502 E 6th St

Saba

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am

Nate theBeatbreaker Robinson

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Aj Dávila

Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:15am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St

BALLERS EVE DJs

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Skippa Da Flippa

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

Christopher Martin

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
11:45pm – 12:25am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St
11:50PM

Lil Uzi Vert

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:20am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

The Skins

Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Mohawk Indoor
912 Red River St

DJ Esco

Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

MC Frontalot

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
11:50pm – 12:15am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
11:55PM

Coucheron

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
11:55pm – 12:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

Paralandra

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
11:55pm – 12:25am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St
12:00AM

Supraman

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 1:00am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Busty and the Bass

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Grape St.

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Ultimate Rejects

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Duchess Says

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

JACKIE CHAIN

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Lift To Experience

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 1:15am

Rebel Diaz

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

Ecstatic Vision

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Guantanamo Baywatch

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:30am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Pujol

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

424

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Sundara Karma

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

Angels Cut

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:15am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Youth Code

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Linafornia

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Jared & the Mill

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am

Gabriel Royal

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

WILSN

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Mr. Kitty

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

The Whistles & The Bells

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

War Party

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Esther's Follies
525 E 6th St

Tdot Illdude

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:20am
The Main II
603 Red River St

The Legendary Ils Sont Partis Band (BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO BAND)

presented by Lafayette Live
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Antone’s
305 E 5th St

Odezenne

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

IDLES

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Ian Moore

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Foxy Mojo

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Elijah Ford

presented by ATX6
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Palm Door on Sabine
401 Sabine St

Fea

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Slow Caves

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Liniker e os Caramelows

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

PAWS

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

Jeff Lofton

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

DJ Jimmy Jatt

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:45am
Parish
214C E 6th St

Acid Tongue

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

Karriem Riggins

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
The Main
610 E 6th St

GIZZLE

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Caitlyn Smith

Mar 18, 2017
12:00am – 12:40am
12:05AM

KAP G

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:05am – 12:20am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
12:10AM

The Nude Party

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
12:10am – 12:45am
12:15AM

shame

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:55am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Phoria

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:55am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Death Hymn Number 9

Mar 18, 2017
12:15am – 12:45am
12:20AM

Scotty ATL

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:35am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Mega Ran

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St

KickRaux & Ras Kwame

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:40am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Fat Tony

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:55am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Lil Yachty

Mar 18, 2017
12:20am – 12:45am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
12:25AM

Blac Youngsta

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:25am – 12:40am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave

DJ Edu

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:25am – 12:40am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St
12:30AM

The Dead Deads

presented by TKO
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Grizzly Hall
2015 E Riverside Dr Bldg 4

Jazz Cartier

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am

Meek Mill

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Stubb's
801 Red River St

Sho Baraka

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:15am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Lakim

presented by Road To Euphoria
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Empire Garage
606 E 7th St

DJ Xanax

presented by Scorpio Alliance
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:50am
Plush
617 Red River

Ant Beale

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 12:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

Apache

Mar 18, 2017
12:30am – 1:00am
Hotel Vegas
1502 E 6th St
12:40AM

Peanut Butter Wolf

presented by Stones Throw
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:50am
The Main
610 E 6th St

Autoramas

presented by Get Hip Recordings
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:45am
The Velveeta Room
521 E 6th St

Tune Day

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 12:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St

Doughbeezy

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 12:55am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Jared Deck

Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:50am
Saxon Pub
1320 S Lamar Blvd

DJ Miss Milan

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:10am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St

Monareta

presented by Hermoso Ruido
Mar 18, 2017
12:40am – 1:40am
Palm Door on Sixth
508 E 6th St
12:45AM

White Fang

Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:15am
Hotel Vegas Annex
1502 E 6th St

Max Gomez

Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:45am
Cooper's BBQ
217 Congress Ave

Ace Hood

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:05am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Nick Grant

presented by Beer n Tacos
Mar 18, 2017
12:45am – 1:00am
Ibiza
422 B Congress Ave
12:50AM

Mike Will Made It

Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:30am
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Mr Eazi

presented by Sounds from Africa & the Caribbean
Mar 18, 2017
12:50am – 1:50am
The Belmont
305 W 6th St
12:55AM

Salt Cathedral

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:35am
The Sidewinder Outside
715 Red River St

MC Lars

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
12:55am – 1:30am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
1:00AM

Otis the Destroyer

presented by Toro Booking
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Javelina
69 Rainey St

The Sore Losers

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Bar 96
96 Rainey St

Trapt

presented by 3Thirteen
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Dirty Dog Bar
505 E 6th St

Cat Clyde

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

DJ Logan Garrett

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:15am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Doe

presented by Old Flame Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive
615 Red River St

Los Coast

presented by Normaltown Records / New West Records
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Lamberts
401 W 2nd St

The Octopus Project

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Blackheart
86 Rainey St

Galaxy Express

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Barracuda Backyard
611 E 7th St

AGRUPACION CARIÑO

presented by Tropicalia+ Latin Funk & Cumbia
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Flamingo Cantina
515 E 6th St

Soulja Boy

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am

King Washington

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
The Townsend
718 Congress Ave

LIFE

presented by BBC Music / DIT
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Latitude 30
512 San Jacinto St

El Indio & Vic June

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Speakeasy Kabaret
412 Congress Ave

Ben Aqua

presented by #FEELINGS
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Barcelona
209 E 6th St

Hanba!

presented by Sounds from the World
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Russian House
307 E 5th St

Kristeen Young

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

CAPYAC

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Iron Bear
121 W 8th St

Mister Saturday Night

presented by Amp.Amsterdam & Variance Present: New York House Party
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Kingdom
103 E 5th St

XETAS

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Buffalo Billiards
201 E 6th St

Brayton Bowman

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
CU29
720 Brazos St

Emi Secrest

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:45am
The Hideout
617 Congress Ave

Special Guest

presented by The Color Agent LLC
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Tap Room at The Market
319 Colorado St

Caddywhompus

presented by SXSW FREE Spotlight Showcase!!! w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
BD Riley's
204 E 6th St

Dos Santos: Anti-Beat Orquesta

presented by Sol Life - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Speakeasy
412 Congress Ave

A-Town GetDown

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Lucille
77 Rainey St

Chantae Cann

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Elephant Room
315 Congress Ave

Raul Midón

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Stephen F's Bar
701 Congress Ave

Draper

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Swan Dive Patio
615 Red River St

Tombs

presented by Shout It Out Loud Music
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am
Elysium
705 Red River St

Mama K & The Shades

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Half Step
75 1/2 Rainey St

Nina Diaz

presented by COSMICA
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:40am

The Iguanas

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Continental Club
1315 S Congress Ave

Charlie Heat

presented by Charlie Heat & Friends
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
The Main II
603 Red River St

The Outer Vibe

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am

Har Mar Superstar

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Cheer Up Charlie's
900 Red River St

L.A.X

Mar 18, 2017
1:00am – 1:50am
Parish
214C E 6th St
1:05AM

WhyJae

presented by Trill City
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
Valhalla
710 Red River St

Special Surprise Guests

presented by Digiwaxx
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
Clearport
516 E 6th St

Post Animal

presented by Siren Sounds + Har Mar Superstar's *Best Party Ever*
Mar 18, 2017
1:05am – 1:50am
1:10AM

Diet Cig

presented by NME Magazine
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:50am
Barracuda
611 E 7th St

Gucci Mane

presented by Make Trap Great Again (Platinum, Music Badges & Music Wristbands Only)
Mar 18, 2017
1:10am – 1:40am
Stubb's
801 Red River St
1:15AM

E. Calloway

presented by Esther Calloway Management - FREE w/ Guest Pass
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:45am
TenOak
409 Colorado St

Klyne

presented by The Burning Ear + Fancy PR + Vinyl Moon
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am
The Sidewinder Inside
715 Red River St

Don Trip

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:30am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Denzel Curry

Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am

OG Ron C & The Chopstars

presented by @Eleven8 & @djhellayella Present: JUICE
Mar 18, 2017
1:15am – 1:50am
Bungalow
92 Rainey St
1:30AM

Starlito

presented by Optimo Radio 7th Anniversary
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
Clive Bar
609 Davis St

Crayondroids

presented by Nerdcore
Mar 18, 2017
1:30am – 1:50am
Karma Lounge
105 E 5th St
Time TBA

Impxct

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Bobo Swae

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St
Mar 18, 2017
Venue TBA

Eearz

Mar 18, 2017
Mohawk Outdoor
912 Red River St

Sonny Bonoho

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

DJ Pain 1

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Sikwitit

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

SXSW Bookstore

Mar 18, 2017
Austin Convention Center
500 E Cesar Chavez

Stephen Mykal

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St

Lindsey Jenningz

presented by iStandard Producers
Mar 18, 2017
Malverde
400-B W 2nd St